Greyhound News
Back to Spring 2019 » 2019 Spring Meet Round II Program
Wednesday, April 17, 2019

 2019 Spring Nationals Meet Round II Program  |  DOWNLOAD

bestbet Jacksonville Stake

December One Main

RACE 1
1. KB'S FAIRY DUST BK., F 12/12/2017
TRENT LEE-BACKWOOD ALVA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-11)
12 R 1 2 1 1 1-15 30.18 BEST BY FAR
2. CTW LOUISA F.BD., F 12/20/2017
PAT C SABBATH-CTW LEONA BROWN
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-4)
9 R 5 2 1 1 1-1 1/2 29.98 EARLY COMMAND
4. KB'S AGGIE GAL BK., F 12/10/2017
TRENT LEE-KB'S SANTA ANA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-8)
11 R 1 2 1 1 1-2 30.51 HELD SAFE LEAD
5. KB'S WISKY RIVER BK., M 12/10/2017
TRENT LEE-KB'S SANTA ANA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-5)
10 R 1 1 1 1 1-3 1/2 30.05 HANDILY, INSIDE
 
HS Auction Company Stake
December One Flite I
RACE 2
1. SJ ROAD TRIPPIN BK., M 12/14/2017
GABLE SOUR CREAM-JS HEAVEN SENT
SHANNON HENRY OR JULIE BOYD, SOLOMON KS (A-12)
12 R 2 1 2 2 2-15 31.27 CHASED WINNER
2. KB'S WIGWOM BK., F 12/12/2017
TRENT LEE-BACKWOOD ALVA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-1)
9 R 1 1 2 2 2-1 1/2 30.08 HARD TRY
4. MYSTERY MACARONI R.W., F 12/15/2017
SHONN-ANGEL AMY
FREDERICK A. FULCHINO, POMFRET CENTER CT (A-9)
11 R 2 1 2 2 2-2 30.65 GOOD TRY, MIDTRACK
5. SJ BYE FELICIA W.T.DK.BD., F 12/12/2017
KIOWA MYTH-CRAIGIE BENATAR
SHANNON HENRY OR JULIE BOYD, SOLOMON KS (A-7)
10 R 4 3 2 2 2-1 1/2 30.29 NEXT BEST, INSIDE
 
Don’s Tire/Don & Betty Nebelsick Stake
December One Flite II
RACE 3
1. MIGHTY MCAVOY R., M 12/15/2017
SHONN-ANGEL AMY
FREDERICK A. FULCHINO, POMFRET CENTER CT (A-13)
12 R 4 3 3 3 3-26 32.04 ALWAYS BACK
2. BOSTONS BEST W.BK., M 12/ 8/2017
DJAYS OCTANE-KIOWA YELL CITY
FREDERICK A. FULCHINO, POMFRET CENTER CT (A-6)
10 R 2 2 3 3 3-13 30.97 BACK EARLY
4. KB'S POWER HOUSE BK., M 12/10/2017
TRENT LEE-KB'S SANTA ANA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-2)
9 R 2 3 3 3 3-10 30.71 EVENLY, INSIDE
5. SJ THELMANLOUISE BK., F 12/14/2017
GABLE SOUR CREAM-JS HEAVEN SENT
SHANNON HENRY OR JULIE BOYD, SOLOMON KS (A-10)
11 R 4 3 3 3 3-3 1/2 30.77 NOT FAR OFF
 
Philip Harris Memorial Stake
December Two Main
RACE 4
1. KB'S ZODIAC BK., F 12/10/2017
TRENT LEE-KB'S SANTA ANA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-23)
15 R 4 3 1 1 1-6 30.38 RUSHED, EASILY
2. KB'S CLEANER BK., F 12/10/2017
TRENT LEE-KB'S SANTA ANA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-18)
14 R 1 1 1 1 1-15 29.94 FAR SUPERIOR
4. CTW LOTUS FLOWER R.BD., F 12/20/2017
PAT C SABBATH-CTW LEONA BROWN
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-16)
13 R 4 1 1 1 1-1/2 29.99 UNDER PRESSURE
5. KB'S MCLOVIN BK., F 12/12/2017
TRENT LEE-BACKWOOD ALVA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-24)
16 R 1 2 1 1 1-15 30.41 DROVE, DREW AWAY
 
Symbioun Farms Stake
December Two Flite I
RACE 5
1. MIGHTY MARCHAND R.W., M 12/15/2017
SHONN-ANGEL AMY
FREDERICK A. FULCHINO, POMFRET CENTER CT (A-21)
15 R 1 1 2 2 2-6 30.80 SECOND BEST, INSIDE
2. KB'S BAD DREAM BK., M 12/12/2017
TRENT LEE-BACKWOOD ALVA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-14)
13 R 1 2 2 2 2-1/2 30.04 PRESSING WINNER
4. TMC'S JAZZMIN BK., F 12/30/2017
TMC'S REMEDY-CTW QUINTESSENCE
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-19)
14 R 2 2 2 2 2-15 30.99 CHASED, INSIDE
5. KILLER KRUG R., M 12/15/2017
SHONN-ANGEL AMY
FREDERICK A. FULCHINO, POMFRET CENTER CT (A-25)
16 R 2 1 2 2 2-15 31.46 BUMPED, EVEN TRY
 
Solomon State Bank Stake
December Two Flite II
RACE 6
1. SJ JULES JEWEL BK., F 12/14/2017
GABLE SOUR CREAM-JS HEAVEN SENT
SHANNON HENRY OR JULIE BOYD, SOLOMON KS (A-26)
16 R 4 3 3 3 3-17 31.64 ON INSIDE
2. KB'S PING F., F 12/ 1/2017
ATASCOCITA GRAY-KB'S HOT PEPPER
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-15)
13 R 2 3 3 3 3-8 30.56 INSIDE ROUTE
4. SJ SOUL SISTERS W.T.F., F 12/12/2017
KIOWA MYTH-CRAIGIE BENATAR
SHANNON HENRY OR JULIE BOYD, SOLOMON KS (A-22)
15 R 2 2 3 3 3-9 1/2 31.05 OFFSTRIDED 1ST TURN
 
American Greyhound Council Stake
December Three Main
RACE 7
1. KB'S ICON F., F 12/ 1/2017
ATASCOCITA GRAY-KB'S HOT PEPPER
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-37)
20 R 2 1 1 1 1-12 30.52 EARLY COMMAND
2. KB'S BAZZARR BK., M 12/10/2017
TRENT LEE-KB'S SANTA ANA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-27)
17 R 1 1 1 1 1-8 30.20 MUCH THE BEST
4. KB'S BLAZIN ACE BK., M 12/10/2017
TRENT LEE-KB'S SANTA ANA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-32)
18 R 4 2 1 1 1-4 30.44 RUSHED TO LEAD
5. KB'S SMOKIN GUN BK., M 12/10/2017
TRENT LEE-KB'S SANTA ANA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-33)
19 R 1 1 1 1 1-11 30.63 EASILY BEST
 
Holm Automotive Center Stake
December Three Flite I
RACE 8
1. SJ LOVETHECROWN W.T., F 12/12/2017
KIOWA MYTH-CRAIGIE BENATAR
SHANNON HENRY OR JULIE BOYD, SOLOMON KS (A-31)
18 R 2 1 2 2 2-4 30.72 GAINING, INSIDE
2. CTW LUCKY LEON F.BD., M 12/20/2017
PAT C SABBATH-CTW LEONA BROWN
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-29)
17 R 4 2 2 2 2-8 30.75 CHASED, INSIDE
4. KB'S SLICK WILLY BK., M 12/12/2017
TRENT LEE-BACKWOOD ALVA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-36)
20 R 1 2 3 3 2-12 31.39 UP FOR PLACE
5. LITTLE ORZO R., F 12/15/2017
SHONN-ANGEL AMY
FREDERICK A. FULCHINO, POMFRET CENTER CT (A-34)
19 R 2 3 3 3 2-11 31.39 SOME LATE GAIN
 
Dr. Jim & B.J. Smart Stake
December Three Flite II
RACE 9
1. SJ SKYNYRDNATION BK., M 12/14/2017
GABLE SOUR CREAM-JS HEAVEN SENT
SHANNON HENRY OR JULIE BOYD, SOLOMON KS (A-38)
20 R 4 3 2 2 3-13 31.43 SOME EARLY SPEED
2. SOMETHING BRUIN W.BD., M 12/ 8/2017
DJAYS OCTANE-KIOWA YELL CITY
FREDERICK A. FULCHINO, POMFRET CENTER CT (A-28)
17 R 2 3 3 3 3-14 31.23 ALWAYS BACK
4. CHICAGOBLACKHAWK BK., M 12/ 8/2017
DJAYS OCTANE-KIOWA YELL CITY
FREDERICK A. FULCHINO, POMFRET CENTER CT (A-30)
18 R 1 3 3 3 3-13 31.33 RAIL ROUTE
5. SJ MYBESTFRIEND BK., F 12/14/2017
GABLE SOUR CREAM-JS HEAVEN SENT
SHANNON HENRY OR JULIE BOYD, SOLOMON KS (A-35)
19 R 4 2 2 2 3-13 31.54 EARLY TRY
 
Naples-Ft. Myers Greyhound Track Stake
January One Main
RACE 10
1. KBC BLUE ANGEL BE., F 1/ 6/2018
IRUSKA ALL STAR-RUFF TUFF BABE
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-40)
1 R 2 3 1 1 1-5 1/2 30.28 MUCH THE BEST
2. KBC SLIDER W.BK., F 1/ 6/2018
IRUSKA ALL STAR-RUFF TUFF BABE
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-48)
4 R 1 1 1 1 1 30.55 SINGULARLY
4. KBF SHOCKWAVE R., F 1/10/2018
SHONN-TB'S FLO RITA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-45)
3 R 1 2 2 1 1-8 30.10 DREW AWAY
5. KBF DIRECT PAY BK., M 1/10/2018
SHONN-TB'S FLO RITA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-42)
2 R 1 1 1 1 1-11 30.12 BY HIMSELF
 
Greyhound Channel Stake
January One Flite I
RACE 11
1. SR SWISS CACO BK., F 1/22/2018
FLYING FIRED UP-KIOWA ZAFINA
DAVID STRONG OR JOHN ROBINSON, SOLOMON KS (A-39)
1 R 1 1 2 2 2-5 1/2 30.69 CHASED WINNER
2. ATX FERRARI JR BK., M 1/12/2018
ATASCOCITA GRAY-MSLONDON
HARVEY D. RANDLE, AUSTIN TX (A-44)
2 R 4 2 2 2 2-11 30.91 SECOND BEST
4. CRAIGIE CALYPSO BK., F 1/16/2018
KIOWA MYTH-BJ'S CHEWIE
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-47)
3 R 4 3 1 2 2-8 30.65 SET PACE, MIDTRACK
 
Bob Burns Insurance Agency, Inc. Stake
January One Flite II
RACE 12
1. ATX ASHTONMARTIN R., M 1/20/2018
GIGAWATT-TB'S STAR BABY
HARVEY D. RANDLE, AUSTIN TX (A-41)
1 R 4 2 3 3 3-38 32.94 FAR BACK
2. SR DEBOER DK.BD., M 1/22/2018
FLYING FIRED UP-KIOWA ZAFINA
DAVID STRONG OR JOHN ROBINSON, SOLOMON KS (A-43)
2 R 2 3 3 3 3-11 30.92 INSIDE ROUTE
4. SR KETOGENESIS W.T.BK., F 1/22/2018
FLYING FIRED UP-KIOWA ZAFINA
DAVID STRONG OR JOHN ROBINSON, SOLOMON KS (A-46)
3 R 2 1 4 4 3-14 31.12 NO CHANGE
 
Midwest Greyhound Supply, Inc. Stake
January Two Main
RACE 13
1. KBC SABINA BK., F 1/ 6/2018
IRUSKA ALL STAR-RUFF TUFF BABE
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-50)
5 R 1 1 1 1 1-8 30.75 EARLY CONTROL
2. CRAIGIE CAMRYN BK., F 1/16/2018
KIOWA MYTH-BJ'S CHEWIE
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-59)
8 R 1 1 1 1 1-1 30.68 HELD OFF CHALLENGE
4. KBF RAW DEAL BK., F 1/10/2018
SHONN-TB'S FLO RITA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-57)
7 R 2 2 1 1 1-14 30.31 ALL ALONE
5. SR BENIDICT DK.BD., F 1/22/2018
FLYING FIRED UP-KIOWA ZAFINA
DAVID STRONG OR JOHN ROBINSON, SOLOMON KS (A-53)
6 R 1 1 1 1 1-HD 30.92 HELD TOUGH
 
KB’s Greyhound Farm Stake
January Two Flite I
RACE 14
1. KBC STRIKER BD., M 1/ 6/2018
IRUSKA ALL STAR-RUFF TUFF BABE
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-55)
6 R 4 3 3 2 2-HD 30.94 GAME EFFORT
2. SR FOREVER W.T.BK., F 1/22/2018
FLYING FIRED UP-KIOWA ZAFINA
DAVID STRONG OR JOHN ROBINSON, SOLOMON KS (A-52)
5 R 4 3 3 3 2-8 31.32 UP FOR PLACE
4. SR KLINGENBERG LT.BD., F 1/22/2018
FLYING FIRED UP-KIOWA ZAFINA
DAVID STRONG OR JOHN ROBINSON, SOLOMON KS (A-58)
7 R 4 3 3 2 2-14 31.30 GAINED PLACE
5. RCK RUN BLONDIE R., F 1/21/2018
DJAYS OCTANE-RCK AMAZON
RCK KENNELS, LLC, LUCASVILLE OH (A-60)
8 R 2 2 2 2 2-1 30.74 PRESSING WINNER
 
LaFiesta Restaurant Stake
January Two Flite II
RACE 15
1. ATX BLACKMCLAREN BK., M 1/12/2018
ATASCOCITA GRAY-MSLONDON
HARVEY D. RANDLE, AUSTIN TX (A-54)
6 R 2 2 2 4 3-20 32.35 OUTRUN
2. ATX BUGATTIBLACK BK., M 1/12/2018
ATASCOCITA GRAY-MSLONDON
HARVEY D. RANDLE, AUSTIN TX (A-51)
5 R 2 1 2 2 3-12 31.58 SOME EARLY SPEED
4. ATX SASSYGURL BK., F 1/20/2018
GIGAWATT-TB'S STAR BABY
HARVEY D. RANDLE, AUSTIN TX (A-56)
7 R 1 1 2 3 3-17 31.51 OUTRUN LATE
 
Cole Sires Stake
August/September One Main
RACE 16
1. BL SPRING BREAK R.BD., F 8/ 1/2017
BL ROUNDER-BL MONGOOSE
WOODALL RACING, INC., KEOTA OK (A-63)
37 R 5 1 1 1 1-11 29.86 CRUISING
2. AUSSIE TROUBLE DK.BD., M 9/14/2017
EYES LOADED-MOMENT OF MAGIC
ROBERT JAMES BRITTON, LARA (A-67)
39 R 1 2 1 1 1-HD 30.59 HELD ON
4. FLYING VELVET W.T.BK., F 8/13/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING EXPLOSIVE
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
40 R 1 3 2 1 1-12 29.89 IN CONTROL
5. ASH'S APRICOT BD., F 8/16/2017
DJAYS OCTANE-CRY ASH
CLAYTON J. BLACK OR CRAIGIE, INC., FARRAGUT IA (A-65)
38 R 2 3 1 1 1-6 30.07 DREW AWAY
 
Pioneer Farm & Ranch Supply, Inc. Stake
August/September One Flite I
RACE 17
1. FLYING SUEDE R., F 8/13/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING EXPLOSIVE
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
39 R 5 1 2 2 2-HD 30.61 ALMOST UP
2. LIME TIME DK.BD., F 8/22/2017
GOLD TOWN*-MIESHA TATE
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-70)
40 R 2 1 1 2 2-12 30.75 SET PACE, INSIDE
4. FLY L SKY W.BE.BD., F 8/ 7/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-UB A SENSATION
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
37 R 1 2 2 2 2-11 30.66 CHASED WINNER
5. FLYING BENELLI BK., F 9/12/2017
FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING UZI
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
38 R 4 4 3 2 2-6 30.48 NEXT BEST,INSIDE
 
M & M Tire & Auto, Inc. Stake
August/September One Flite II
RACE 18
1. CTW GIFTED SIGHT W.R.BD., F 8/26/2017
GIGAWATT-CTW GIFTOFBRONZE
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-68)
39 R 2 3 3 3 3-3 30.82 GOOD TRY
2. JS MUTUAL FUN R., F 8/11/2017
OSHKOSH LAMONT-KIOWA DASH MILE
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-62)
37 R 4 4 3 3 3-14 30.74 EVENLY
4. CTW WINDFALL R.BD., F 8/ 1/2017
CTW BRONZE DRAKE-CTW CAT WALK
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-64)
38 R 1 1 4 3 3-7 30.57 SOME GAIN
5. CTW WINGDINGER R.BD., M 8/ 1/2017
CTW BRONZE DRAKE-CTW CAT WALK
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-71)
40 R 4 2 3 3 3-17 32.11 FAR BACK
 
Symbioun, Inc. Stake
August/September Two Main
RACE 19
1. ASH'S APPLEOFMYI R.BD., F 8/16/2017
DJAYS OCTANE-CRY ASH
CLAYTON J. BLACK OR CRAIGIE, INC., FARRAGUT IA (A-74)
41 R 5 1 2 1 1-7 1/2 30.05 BACKSTRETCH CONTROL
2. CTW SHOW STOPPER BK., F 9/21/2017
TRENT LEE-CTW STARLET
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-81)
44 R 2 1 1 1 1-1 30.41 UNDER PRESSURE
4. FLYING PADRE PIO F., M 9/21/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING PHILOMENA
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
42 R 1 1 1 1 1-2 30.32 HANDILY, INSIDE
5. CTW WIND WHISPER BD., F 8/ 1/2017
CTW BRONZE DRAKE-CTW CAT WALK
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-79)
43 R 4 2 1 1 1-2 29.86 BEING CAUGHT
 
Ebro Greyhound Park Stake
August/September Two Flite I
RACE 20
1. FLYING VELOUR R., F 8/13/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING EXPLOSIVE
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
44 R 4 2 2 2 2-1 30.49 PRESSED WINNER
2. CTW WIDOW MAKER R.BD., M 8/ 1/2017
CTW BRONZE DRAKE-CTW CAT WALK
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-76)
42 R 4 4 3 2 2-2 30.45 GOOD EFFORT
4. FLYING PLUSH R., F 8/13/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING EXPLOSIVE
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
43 R 1 3 3 2 2-2 29.99 CLOSING ON LEADER
5. CTW GRAMMY WINNR BK., F 8/26/2017
GIGAWATT-CTW GIFTOFBRONZE
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-73)
41 R 4 3 3 2 2-7 1/2 30.56 NEXT BEST, MID
 
First Bank Kansas Stake
August/September Two Flite II
RACE 21
1. JGO KISS ME KATE BK., F 9/ 6/2017
CROWN AND CREST-KIOWA KAY TIPTON
M. RYAN, ERIK KOLTZ OR SHANNON HENRY, ABILENE KS (A-72)
41 R 2 2 1 3 3-8 30.61 SET EARLY PACE
2. SE'S ROCKET FUEL W.BK., M 9/ 2/2017
SE'S JET FUEL-SE'S ROSE MARIE
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-78)
43 R 2 1 2 3 3-6 30.30 DECENT TRY
4. CTW FORTUNE FIFI R.BD., F 9/19/2017
EYES LOADED-CTW FLIRTATIOUS
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-80)
44 R 1 3 3 3 3-9 31.05 BACK EARLY
5. JS BUMPIN BUDS BD., M 9/22/2017
SH AVATAR-JS RACIN SLICKS
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-75)
42 R 2 2 4 4 3-4 30.61 GAINGING, OUTSIDER
 
Wayne R. Ward Memorial Stake
August/September Three Main
RACE 22
1. CTW SPELLBOUND BK., M 9/21/2017
TRENT LEE-CTW STARLET
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-91)
48 R 2 1 1 1 1-4 29.82 HUGE EARLY LEAD
2. CTW SHES A REBEL BK., F 9/21/2017
TRENT LEE-CTW STARLET
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-87)
46 R 5 2 1 1 1-5 29.98 EARLY COMMAND
4. FLYING LAGUNA F., F 9/14/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-KIOWA BRIDE
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
47 R 2 2 2 2 1-3 30.37 AROUND OUTSIDE
5. FLYING VELVETEEN BK., F 8/13/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING EXPLOSIVE
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
45 R 1 2 1 1 1-7 29.75 BREEZING
 
Hitchin Post Stake
August/September Three Flite I
RACE 23
1. CTW FEELING GOOD R.BD., F 9/19/2017
EYES LOADED-CTW FLIRTATIOUS
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-85)
46 R 1 1 3 3 2-5 30.34 CROWDED, CLOSED, OUT
2. ASH'S ANNIEOAKLY BD., F 8/16/2017
DJAYS OCTANE-CRY ASH
CLAYTON J. BLACK OR CRAIGIE, INC., FARRAGUT IA (A-82)
45 R 2 3 3 2 2-7 30.23 BEST OF REST
4. FLYING TARGARYEN R., F 8/27/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING VALKYRIE
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
48 R 4 3 2 2 2-4 30.12 CLOSING GAP
5. JGO DEW N CROWN BK., M 9/ 6/2017
CROWN AND CREST-KIOWA KAY TIPTON
M. RYAN, ERIK KOLTZ OR SHANNON HENRY, ABILENE KS (A-88)
47 R 1 1 1 1 2-3 30.60 PACESETTER, INSIDE
 
Webb Home Center Stake
August/September Three Flite II
RACE 24
1. CTW WEEKEND FUN BD., F 8/ 1/2017
CTW BRONZE DRAKE-CTW CAT WALK
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-84)
45 R 5 4 2 3 3-15 30.79 INSIDE ROUTE
2. JS CARDI B BD., F 9/22/2017
SH AVATAR-JS RACIN SLICKS
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-90)
48 R 1 2 3 3 3-19 31.18 NEVER IN IT
4. FLYING KENAI R., M 8/24/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLY SARAH PALIN
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
46 R 4 3 2 2 3-5 1/2 30.35 FORCED EARLY PACE
5. CTW GIFT O GUCCI BK., F 8/26/2017
GIGAWATT-CTW GIFTOFBRONZE
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-89)
47 R 4 3 3 3 3-10 31.11 LITTLE CHANGE
 
Cary & Carolyn Alsobrook Memorial Stake
August/September Four Main
RACE 25
1. FLYING PETER BD., M 9/21/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING PHILOMENA
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
51 R 1 2 2 2 1-NS 30.62 UP AT WIRE
2. FLYING FAIRBANKS R.BD., M 8/24/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLY SARAH PALIN
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
52 R 4 2 1 1 1-7 29.87 IN CONTROL
4. FLY YELLOWJACKET BK., M 8/11/2017
FLYING FIRED UP-KAY KIOWA FLYER
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
49 R 5 3 1 1 1-10 30.09 RUSHED, BREEZING
5. CTW SHADOW STAR BK., M 9/21/2017
TRENT LEE-CTW STARLET
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-95)
50 R 1 2 1 1 1-17 29.74 DOMINATED
 
Greyhounds As Pets of N.E. Florida Stake
August/September Four Flite I
RACE 26
1. ASH'S ANDREW R.BD., M 8/16/2017
DJAYS OCTANE-CRY ASH
CLAYTON J. BLACK OR CRAIGIE, INC., FARRAGUT IA (A-92)
49 R 1 2 4 4 2-10 30.84 FOLLOWED, INSIDE
2. CTW GIOVANNI F., M 8/26/2017
GIGAWATT-CTW GIFTOFBRONZE
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-101)
52 R 2 3 3 2 2-7 30.35 NEXT BEST
4. FLYING ACOMA BD., F 9/14/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-KIOWA BRIDE
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
50 R 2 3 3 3 2-17 30.97 SECOND BEST
5. JGO ROCKY RHOADE BD., M 9/ 6/2017
CROWN AND CREST-KIOWA KAY TIPTON
M. RYAN, ERIK KOLTZ OR SHANNON HENRY, ABILENE KS (A-99)
51 R 4 1 1 1 2-NS 30.63 NIPPED AT WIRE
 
Robson Oil Co. Stake
August/September Four Flite II
RACE 27
1. SE'S JET BLACK W.BK., F 9/ 2/2017
SE'S JET FUEL-SE'S ROSE MARIE
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-93)
49 R 2 1 2 2 3-12 30.92 SOME EARLY SPEED
2. CRAIGIEWIDEGLIDE DK.BD., M 9/24/2017
SH AVATAR-CRAIGIE HARLEY D
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-96)
50 R 4 1 2 2 3-18 31.04 EARLY TRY
4. CTW FLASH BANG R.BD., M 9/19/2017
EYES LOADED-CTW FLIRTATIOUS
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-98)
51 R 2 3 3 3 3-2 1/2 30.79 GOOD EFFORT
5. JS SPORTY KICKS R.F., M 9/22/2017
SH AVATAR-JS RACIN SLICKS
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-100)
52 R 1 1 2 3 3-15 30.92 SOME EARLY SPEED
 
Palm Beach Kennel Club Stake
August/September Five Main
RACE 28
1. ACT YOUR WAGE W.R., M 9/15/2017
LENSON SANCHEZ*-MIDNIGHT RODEO
R. FINEGAN, J. AMETRANO OR R. ARMINGTON, EDMONDSON AR
53 R 2 3 2 2 1-4 1/2 30.22 DESPITE TROUBLE
2. CTW FRISKY FRITZ R., M 9/19/2017
EYES LOADED-CTW FLIRTATIOUS
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-107)
55 R 2 3 2 1 1-5 30.42 OUTRUN FIELD
4. CRAIGIE TURBO R., M 9/ 4/2017
DJAYS OCTANE-CRAIGIE KASSIDY
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-104)
54 R 1 1 1 1 1-3 30.41 ALL THE WAY
5. FLYING KETCHIKAN DK.BD., M 8/24/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLY SARAH PALIN
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
56 R 4 1 1 1 1-1 1/2 30.36 BOX TO WIRE
 
Racing PROud Stake
August/September Five Flite I
RACE 29
1. CTW GENERAL GLEN BD., M 8/26/2017
GIGAWATT-CTW GIFTOFBRONZE
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-109)
56 R 1 2 2 2 2-1 1/2 30.47 STEADY PACE
2. FLYING BERRETTA BK., F 9/12/2017
FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING UZI
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
55 R 1 2 3 2 2-5 30.76 STEADY TRY
4. CTW WAG ON WANDA R.BD., F 8/ 1/2017
CTW BRONZE DRAKE-CTW CAT WALK
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-105)
54 R 2 2 2 2 2-3 30.64 DESPITE TROUBLE
5. FLYING MORIARTY F., M 9/14/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-KIOWA BRIDE
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
53 R 5 4 4 4 2-4 1/2 30.54 STEADILY
 
Rock Retail Liquor Stake
August/September Five Flite II
RACE 30
1. CTW WAYBACK WREN R., F 8/ 1/2017
CTW BRONZE DRAKE-CTW CAT WALK
SAMANTHA R. WEST, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-103)
53 R 4 2 3 3 3-4 1/2 30.55 CLOSE QUARTERS
2. JGO CROWN ROYAL R.BD., M 9/ 6/2017
CROWN AND CREST-KIOWA KAY TIPTON
M. RYAN, ERIK KOLTZ OR SHANNON HENRY, ABILENE KS
(A-108)
55 R 4 1 1 3 3-9 1/2 31.10 SET EARLY PACE
4. JS PEEK A BOO R.F., F 9/22/2017
SH AVATAR-JS RACIN SLICKS
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-110)
56 R 2 3 3 3 3-5 1/2 30.76 HIT EARLY
5. PRUVIT BD., M 8/22/2017
GOLD TOWN*-MIESHA TATE
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-106)
54 R 4 4 3 3 3-6 30.83 OFF LATE
 
Arkansas Greyhound Kennel Association Stake
October One Main
RACE 31
1. KB'S TRITON BK., M 10/13/2017
TIME FLIES-KB'S RAPUNZEL
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-120)
32 R 1 1 1 1 1-1 30.16 BIG EARLY LEAD
2. FASHION TREND BK., F 10/21/2017
GOLDEN SQUIRE-TANGO TESSA
JACOBS RACING KENNEL, INC., CLAFLIN KS (A-114)
29 R 5 4 1 1 1-6 1/2 30.02 RUSHED, EASILY
4. FLY VELOCIRAPTOR R., F 10/ 5/2017
KIOWA MYTH-KIOWA DEE GRAY
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
30 R 1 1 1 1 1-NS 30.28 HELD ON
5. COBI'S POWERCAT BE.F., F 10/ 1/2017
WD'S SANTIAGO-ATASCOCITA CADET
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-119)
31 R 2 2 1 1 1-3 30.27 HANDILY, INSIDE
 
Southland Casino Racing Stake
October One Flite I
RACE 32
1. JS KAY OSS R.F., F 10/ 6/2017
SH AVATAR-JS KERRY OKI
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS
31 R 4 3 2 2 2-3 30.48 HARD TRY
2. CTW RAMBLIN RAE W.T.BK., F 10/ 4/2017
DJAYS OCTANE-GIRL ON FIRE
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-117)
30 R 5 4 2 2 2-NS 30.29 WINNING EFFORT
4. CTW RUGBY PRO W.R., M 10/ 4/2017
DJAYS OCTANE-GIRL ON FIRE
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-113)
29 R 4 2 4 2 2-6 1/2 30.48 CROWDED, CAME ON
5. KB'S MYSTIC MAN DK.BD., M 10/20/2017
LONESOME CRY-GOGO MOROCCO
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-122)
32 R 4 3 2 2 2-1 30.24 CLOSED GAP
 
Mr. & Mrs. Marcos Gonzalez Stake
October One Flite II
RACE 33
1. COBI'S MOOLIGAN BE.BD., M 10/ 1/2017
WD'S SANTIAGO-ATASCOCITA CADET
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-115)
30 R 2 2 4 4 3-7 1/2 30.80 SOME LATE GAIN
2. KENNY DO IT W.BD., M 10/ 1/2017
LONESOME CRY-PRECOCIOUS PEG
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-121)
32 R 2 2 3 3 3-9 1/2 30.83 BACK EARLY
4. CTW RUBY SPARKS W.T.R.BD., F 10/ 4/2017
DJAYS OCTANE-GIRL ON FIRE
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-118)
31 R 1 1 3 3 3-5 1/2 30.67 EVEN EFFORT
5. COBI'S GO DADDY BE.F., M 10/ 1/2017
WD'S SANTIAGO-ATASCOCITA CADET
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-111)
29 R 1 3 3 3 3-14 31.03 CLOSE EARLY
 
Ben Stout Memorial Stake
October Two Main
RACE 34
1. KB'S SKIPACHICK BK., F 10/13/2017
TIME FLIES-KB'S RAPUNZEL
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-132)
36 R 1 1 1 1 1-5 30.27 EASILY
2. COBI'S MISS PRI BE.F., F 10/ 1/2017
WD'S SANTIAGO-ATASCOCITA CADET
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-130)
35 R 1 1 1 1 1-3 30.34 EARLY CONTROL
4. CTW RAGING FURY W.T.BK., M 10/ 4/2017
DJAYS OCTANE-GIRL ON FIRE
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-129)
34 R 4 3 4 2 1-2 1/2 30.669 UP ON OUTSIDE
5. DISCO MANIA R.BD., M 11/18/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-ROC A BY ROSA
VINCE BERLAND OR GLENN C. JONES, ABILENE KS (A-126)
33 R 5 4 1 1 1-3 1/2 30.06 RUSH TO TURN
 
Patrick Collins Stake
October Two Flite I
RACE 35
1. KB'S FRONT COVER W.R., F 10/20/2017
LONESOME CRY-GOGO MOROCCO
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-124)
33 R 2 3 2 2 2-3 1/2 30.26 GOOD TRY
2. CTW ROMANCE ME W.R.BD., F 10/ 4/2017
DJAYS OCTANE-GIRL ON FIRE
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-131)
35 R 4 3 2 2 2-3 30.54 GAINING, INSIDE
4. JS KOOL KASH R.F., M 10/ 6/2017
SH AVATAR-JS KERRY OKI
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-128)
34 R 2 2 1 1 2-2 1/2 30.83 SET GAME PACE
5. CTW RUN GIRL RUN W.T.R.BD., F 10/ 4/2017
DJAYS OCTANE-GIRL ON FIRE
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-133)
36 R 2 2 2 2 2-5 30.64 CHASED WINNER
 
October Two Flite II
RACE 36
1. JS KIT KAT BD., F 10/ 6/2017
SH AVATAR-JS KERRY OKI
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS
35 R 2 2 3 3 3-12 31.19 ALWAYS BACK
2. ZB TREMONTI BK., M 10/18/2017
HI NOON HERO-HERECOMESTIPPY
BRIAN OR LAURA BRADY, STOUGHTON MA
36 R 4 3 3 3 3-10 30.99 BACK EARLY
4. CTW RAPID PEPPER W.T.BK., M 10/ 4/2017
DJAYS OCTANE-GIRL ON FIRE
SAMANTHA R. WEST, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-123)
33 R 1 1 3 3 3-4 1/2 30.38 EVEN EFFORT
5. COBI'S HANGMAN BD., M 10/ 1/2017
WD'S SANTIAGO-ATASCOCITA CADET
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-127)
34 R 1 1 3 3 3-3 1/2 30.90 GOOD TRY, INSIDE
Greyhound Breeders of Arkansas Stake
 
November One Main
RACE 37
1. KB'S WHOOPY BK., F 11/ 4/2017
LONESOME CRY-BOC'S MISSILE
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-139)
22 R 2 2 1 1 1-12 30.12 PULLED AWAY
2. KB'S HUNG JURY BD., M 11/22/2017
DODGEM BY DESIGN-ROYAL MOSAIC
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-141)
23 R 1 1 1 1 1-13 30.01 BY HIMSELF
4. KB'S SURE PASS BK., F 11/22/2017
DODGEM BY DESIGN-ROYAL MOSAIC
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-137)
21 R 5 3 1 1 1-12 30.15 ALL ALONE
5. KB'S BLACKJACK BK., M 11/ 4/2017
LONESOME CRY-BOC'S MISSILE
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-144)
24 R 1 1 1 1 1-5 1/2 30.21 HANDILY, INSIDE
 
Smart Insurance Stake
November One Flite I
RACE 38
1. GONZ DANDELION R.F., M 11/15/2017
BELLA INFRARED-JEDI HONEY RYDER
MARCOS GONZALEZ, SAN YSIDRO CA (A-134)
21 R 1 2 3 3 2-12 31.02 BUMPED, CAME ON
2. GONZ TANGO F., M 11/15/2017
BELLA INFRARED-JEDI HONEY RYDER
MARCOS GONZALEZ, SAN YSIDRO CA (A-138)
22 R 1 1 2 2 2-12 30.95 CHASED WINNER
4. SUTHER R.BD.W., M 11/15/2017
FLYIN MAN OF GOD-B'S ELITE WENDY
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-143)
23 R 4 2 2 2 2-13 30.93 SECOND BEST
5. DISCO MOVES R., M 11/18/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-ROC A BY ROSA
VINCE BERLAND OR GLENN C. JONES, ABILENE KS (A-146)
24 R 4 3 2 2 2-5 1/2 30.59 RAIL ROUTE
 
November One Flite II
RACE 39
1. KC'S BEULAH BD., F 11/28/2017
DODGEM BY DESIGN-VOGO FRUITCAKE
CHARLES E. WOODS, JR., MAYVIEW MO (A-140)
22 R 4 3 3 3 3-14 31.10 STUMBLED BREAK
2. DISCO FLASH R., F 11/18/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-ROC A BY ROSA
VINCE BERLAND OR GLENN C. JONES, ABILENE KS (A-142)
23 R 2 3 3 3 3-15 31.07 SOME WIDE
4. DISCO FEVER DK.BD., M 11/18/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-ROC A BY ROSA
VINCE BERLAND OR GLENN C. JONES, ABILENE KS (A-135)
21 R 2 1 2 2 3-14 31.16 CLOSE EARLY
5. GONZ MANI R.F., F 11/15/2017
BELLA INFRARED-JEDI HONEY RYDER
MARCOS GONZALEZ, SAN YSIDRO CA (A-145)
24 R 2 2 3 3 3-13 31.13 BACK EARLY
 
Plum Creek Kennel Stake
November Two Main
RACE 40
1. KB'S ROGUE BD., M 11/22/2017
DODGEM BY DESIGN-ROYAL MOSAIC
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-148)
25 R 2 1 1 1 1-14 29.82 RUSHED,DREW AWAY
2. KB'S SPIN CITY BK., M 11/22/2017
DODGEM BY DESIGN-ROYAL MOSAIC
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-157)
28 R 1 1 1 1 1-6 30.38 DRAWING AWAY
4. KB'S ACE BULLET BD., F 11/ 4/2017
LONESOME CRY-BOC'S MISSILE
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-154)
27 R 1 1 2 2 1-6 30.23 DROVE AROUND LEADER
5. KB'S LUCKY LIZ BK., F 11/ 4/2017
LONESOME CRY-BOC'S MISSILE
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-152)
26 R 2 1 2 2 1-3 30.53 UP IN STRETCH
Abilene Rent-All & Sales, Inc. Stake
 
November Two Flite I
RACE 41
1. GONZ CANELO R.F., M 11/15/2017
BELLA INFRARED-JEDI HONEY RYDER
MARCOS GONZALEZ, SAN YSIDRO CA (A-149)
25 R 4 4 3 2 2-14 30.79 BEST OF REST
2. KILGOUR BD.W., F 11/15/2017
FLYIN MAN OF GOD-B'S ELITE WENDY
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-158)
28 R 2 2 2 2 2-6 30.81 GOOD EFFORT
4. GONZ COSMOS R.F., M 11/15/2017
BELLA INFRARED-JEDI HONEY RYDER
MARCOS GONZALEZ, SAN YSIDRO CA (A-153)
26 R 4 3 1 1 2-3 30.75 OVERTAKEN LATE
5. GONZ PINA KATA F., F 11/15/2017
BELLA INFRARED-JEDI HONEY RYDER
MARCOS GONZALEZ, SAN YSIDRO CA (A-156)
27 R 4 2 1 1 2-6 30.65 SET GAME PACE
 
November Two Flite II
RACE 42
1. DISCO BALL R., F 11/18/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-ROC A BY ROSA
VINCE BERLAND OR GLENN C. JONES, ABILENE KS (A-159)
28 R 4 3 3 3 3-12 31.26 BACKEARLY, MID
2. BL OMEGA BD., F 11/29/2017
SH AVATAR-NB'S NICE N EASY
WOODALL RACING, INC., KEOTA OK (A-151)
26 R 1 2 3 3 3-7 1/2 31.04 ON INSIDE
4. MIND SET R., F 11/ 4/2017
OSHKOSH LAMONT-FLYING SNOOPY
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-155)
27 R 2 3 3 3 3-10 30.92 INSIDE ROUTE
5. KC'S ESMERELDA R., F 11/16/2017
OYA STAN THE MAN-KANE'S WIDOW
CHARLES E. WOODS, JR., MAYVIEW MO (A-150)
25 R 5 3 4 4 3-17 31.01 SOME GAIN
 
Slack’s Best of 4 Stake
RACE 43
1. FLYING TARLY R.BD., F 8/27/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING VALKYRIE
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
41 R 1 4 4 4 4-9 30.67 LITTLE CHANGE
2. CTW STARRIN ROLE BK., F 9/21/2017
TRENT LEE-CTW STARLET
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-66)
38 R 5 2 2 4 4-12 30.92 OFFSTRIDED ENT BKSTR
4. AUSSIE TURBO DK.BD., F 9/14/2017
EYES LOADED-MOMENT OF MAGIC
ROBERT JAMES BRITTON, LARA (A-77)
42 R 5 3 2 3 4-7 30.79 ON INSIDE
5. CTW WOLFMAN JACK DK.R.BD., M 8/ 1/2017
CTW BRONZE DRAKE-CTW CAT WALK
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-102)
53 R 1 1 1 1 4-5 1/2 30.60 PACE TO STRETCH
 
August/September Consolations I
RACE 44
1. JS BIG SLICK R.F., M 9/22/2017
SH AVATAR-JS RACIN SLICKS
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-69)
39 R 4 4 4 4 4-9 31.22 EVENLY
2. CTW FOREVER MINE R.BD., F 9/19/2017
EYES LOADED-CTW FLIRTATIOUS
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-61)
37 R 2 3 4 4 4-17 31.06 NO MUZZLE
4. AUSSIE FLASH BK., M 9/28/2017
ABOVE ALL-GOLDILOCKS
ROBERT JAMES BRITTON, LARA (A-86)
46 R 2 4 4 4 4-13 30.93 BACK EARLY
5. SE'S JET RED R., M 9/ 2/2017
SE'S JET FUEL-SE'S ROSE MARIE
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-83)
45 R 4 1 4 4 4-19 31.12 NEVER PROMINENT
 
August/September Consolations II
RACE 45
1. FLYIN SWEETHEART DK.BD., F 8/22/2017
FLYING FIRED UP-GEZ SWEET
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
54 R 5 3 4 4 4-8 1/2 31.01 CROWDED 1ST TURN
2. CTW WHEELS UP F., M 8/ 1/2017
CTW BRONZE DRAKE-CTW CAT WALK
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-94)
49 R 4 4 3 3 4-14 31.06 NO MISHAPS
4. KETO LIFE BD., F 8/22/2017
GOLD TOWN*-MIESHA TATE
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-97)
50 R 5 4 4 4 4-23 31.45 NEVER IN IT
 
October Consolations
RACE 46
1. GRACE WILL DO IT W.DK.BD., F 10/ 1/2017
LONESOME CRY-PRECOCIOUS PEG
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-125)
33 R 4 2 4 4 4 OOP FAR BACK
2. JS KEN NIVING R.F., M 10/ 6/2017
SH AVATAR-JS KERRY OKI
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-116)
30 R 4 3 3 3 4-16 31.42 NO MISHAPS
4. FLYING BARYONYX R.BD., F 10/ 5/2017
KIOWA MYTH-KIOWA DEE GRAY
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
34 R 5 4 2 4 4-10 31.38 NO MISHAPS
 
Borchers 31.90 Memorial Stake
RACE 47
1. WORLD CLASS TOUR BD., M 11/ 4/2017
OSHKOSH LAMONT-FLYING SNOOPY
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-136)
21 R 4 4 4 4 4-22 31.68 BACK EARLY
2. DISCO DANCER BD., F 11/18/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-ROC A BY ROSA
VINCE BERLAND OR GLENN C. JONES, ABILENE KS (A-147)
25 R 1 2 2 3 4-23 31.46 STEADY FADE
4. SJ FUNHASARRIVED BD., F 12/14/2017
GABLE SOUR CREAM-JS HEAVEN SENT
SHANNON HENRY OR JULIE BOYD, SOLOMON KS (A-17)
13 R 5 4 4 4 4-23 31.64 FAR BACK
5. DISCO BOB BD., M 10/27/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING ACES UP
VINCE BERLAND OR GLENN C. JONES, ABILENE KS (A-112)
29 R 2 1 2 4 4-26 31.84 FAR BACK