Greyhound News
Back to Spring 2016 » Friday Race Results - Final
Friday, April 29, 2016

Spring Meet 2016 Friday’s Results

AUG/SEP 1 Stake FINAL                        

Race  22

SE'S RACIN RAGE (A-124)   4 2 1-2    1-2  1-2      30.55 DETERMINED

KELSOS BLONDE (A-133)     8 1 2      2    2-2      30.71 STRONG BID

PJ BARCELONA (A-119)      5 4 3      3    3-2 1/2  30.74 RAIL THREAT

MOHICAN BRONZE (A-116)    7 5 4      4    4-6 1/2  30.91 EVENLY

CRAIGIE HIT MAN (A-127)   1 3 5      5    5-7      30.93 EARLY THREAT

MR. FARON YOUNG           2                              SCRATCHED

  STEVEN A. WARD, (KIOWA SWEET TREY-SE'S RACEN RAINY)

AUG/SEP 1 Stake FLITE 1                      

Race  23

TUPELO BREW (S)           7 1 1-3    1-4  1-3 1/2  30.55 ALL THE WAY

CRAIGIE KHUDA (A-131)     8 3 2      2    2-3 1/2  30.79 NICE EFFORT

SUPER C DEDRA             5 4 4      3    3-7      31.05 FAIR TRY

PRECIOUS GINGER (A-122)   1 6 5      4    4-9 1/2  31.21 STEADILY

CRAIGIE MOONDUST (A-126)  4 2 3      5    5-12     31.41 WEAKENED

JUST FOR SPITE (A-115)    2 5 6      6    6-19 1/2 31.94 CROWDED TURN

  TIMOTHY A. BRENDE, (BD'S GRAYSON-STRIPMINE)

AUG/SEP 1 Stake FLITE 2                      

Race  24

SMARTY GIRL (A-120)       1 2 3      2    1-NK     31.02 DESPITE TROUBLE

HULA HOOP (S-L)           2 3 2      1-2  2-NK     31.05 WINNING EFFORT

BIG PITCHER (A-118)       5 1 1-1    3    3-4      31.32 RAIL BID

SO PRETTY (A-123)         8 6 4      4    4-11 1/2 31.83 EVENLY

ATA BOY JAXSON (A-132)    4 4 5      5    5-16     32.14 EVEN GAIT

TB'S BEEMER (A-128)       7 5 6      6    6-22 1/2 32.59 NEVER UP

  HARLAND V. OLSON, (CTW BRONZE DRAKE-MANY MOONS)

AUG/SEP 2 Stake FINAL                        

Race  25

SUPER C DANI              5 2 2      2    1-1      30.80 FINAL STRIDES

FLYING DENIM (A-145)      2 1 1-5    1-5  2-1      30.88 ALMOST HELD

FLYING MYSPACE (A-139)    8 3 3      3    3-2      30.96 WELL UP

PARKER IN FRONT           7 4 4      4    4-5 1/2  31.18 FOLLOWED PACE

JEANNIE C RILEY           4                              SCRATCHED

RT'S JACKSTRAW (S)        1                              SCRATCHED

  JEFF L. COLE, (LAST OUTLAW-SUPER C DOMINA)

AUG/SEP 2 Stake FLITE 1                      

Race  26

KELSOS STUNT MAN (A-142)  4 1 1-2    1-1  1-2      30.94 GAME WIN

KELSOS RUMRUNNER (A-144)  7 4 2      2    2-2      31.06 BOLD TRY

KAY IRUSKA CROWN (A-136)  5 6 3      3    3-4      31.23 HIT EARLY

TB'S GETTIN BUSY (A-150)  2 5 5      4    4-11 1/2 31.73 ROUGH TRIP

SWEET SIDER (A-146)       1 2 4      5    5-14     31.93 CROWDED 1ST TURN

DANGEROUS WOLF (A-137)    8 3 6      6    6-14 1/2 31.95 HIT 1ST TURN

  JOHN W. KELLY, (BELLA INFRARED-KELSOS WOEBEGONE)

AUG/SEP 2 Stake FLITE 2                      

Race  27

STAY SMOOTH (A-138)       4 1 1-5    1-6  1-NK     31.26 HELD GAMELY

CRAIGIE HERA (A-149)      1 4 3      2    2-NK     31.29 ALMOST UP

HOT MAMACITA (A-140)      2 2 2      3    3-5 1/2  31.65 NICE TRY

SH GAZELLE (S-L)          8 5 4      4    4-6      31.69 EVENLY

SPEED KING (A-143)        7 3 5      5    5-11 1/2 32.08 IN TRAFFIC

CRAIGIE FREEDOM (A-147)   5                              SCRATCHED

  HARLAND V. OLSON, (KC AND ALL-NEW NURSE)

 

 

AUG/SEP 3 Stake FINAL                        

Race  28

PJ WIZZARD (A-166)        8 1 1-4    1-6  1-5      30.37 BREEZING

SH MERGANSER (S-L)        4 3 3      3    2-5      30.73 STEADILY

CRAIGIE AMERICUS (A-170)  7 2 2      2    3-6 1/2  30.84 GOOD EFFORT

CRAIGIE XENA (A-163)      5 5 6      5    4-8 1/2  30.98 IN TRAFFIC

DANGEROUS SPEED (A-152)   1 6 4      4    5-8 1/2  30.99 EVEN GAIT

KELSOS TURMOIL (A-159)    2 4 5      6    6-12     31.20 SLIGHT FACTOR

  VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, (BARCELONA BOSS-TINA BO BEANA)

AUG/SEP 3 Stake FLITE 1                      

Race  29

TB'S BUZZER (A-155)       4 1 1-2    1-1  1-1/2    30.94 HELD GAMELY

RT'S RAPID RYDER (S)      8 4 2      2    2-1/2    30.98 WINNING EFFORT

HANK SNOW                 2 2 3      3    3-1      31.01 BOLD BID

FLYING TROLL (A-161)      7 6 5      4    4-2      31.07 WELL UP

SUPER C DOM               1 3 4      5    5-8 1/2  31.52 ON RAIL

JUST CUTE (A-165)         5 5 6      6    6-11     31.73 SAVED GROUND

  TROY BIEHLE, (LONESOME CRY-TRUST FUND BABY)

AUG/SEP 3 Stake FLITE 2                      

Race  30

STRIKE THAT BEAT (A-153)  4 1 1-4    1-3  1-2 1/2  31.10 ALL THE WAY

KELSOS EL CHAPO (A-171)   5 2 2      2    2-2 1/2  31.27 STEADY TRY

KELSOS MAE WEST (A-162)   7 6 4      4    3-4 1/2  31.42 FAIR EFFORT

CRAIGIE DREAM ON (A-168)  8 3 3      3    4-6      31.53 FOLLOWED PACE

LICKA DE SPLIT (A-157)    2 5 5      5    5-16     32.23 EVENLY

STRIKE BACK BOY (A-158)   1 4 6      6    6-20     32.50 DROPPED BACK

  JOHN EDWARD BRAWLEY, (TK QUICK STRIKE-JUST BE A QUEEN)

OCT 1 Stake FINAL                            

Race  31

PJ GET IT POPPIN (A-178)  7 1 1-3    1-3  1-4      30.47 BOX TO WIRE

PJ STILL GOT IT (A-190)   5 5 2      2    2-4      30.85 NICE EFFORT

JACKPOT ALEXIS (A-183)    4 6 4      4    3-9      31.09 LONG GAIN

FLYING HARDWOOD (A-172)   2 2 3      3    4-11 1/2 31.27 EVEN GAIT

PJ IM SPRUNG (A-186)      1 3 5      5    5-18 1/2 31.77 HIT HARD TURN

SH TOMFOOLERY (S-L)       8 4 6      6    6-21 1/2 31.99 HIT HARD TURN

  VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, (DJAYS OCTANE-UCME MINI ME)

OCT 1 Stake FLITE 1                          

Race  32

BL DESTINY (A-180)        7 1 1-3    1-3  1-5      30.87 EASILY

JS SIMPLEE POSH (A-173)   1 4 3      3    2-5      31.22 STEADY GAIN

KIOWA VENUS (A-188)       8 2 2      2    3-5 1/2  31.24 FACTOR THRUOUT

DD COMIN FAST             4 3 4      4    4-8 1/2  31.47 FOLLOWED PACE

TB'S FIRESTARTER (A-184)  5 6 6      5    5-8 1/2  31.48 OFF VERY LATE

JS SOTALLY TOBER (A-192)  2 5 5      6    6-10 1/2 31.61 ON RAIL

  WOODALL RACING, INC., (DRAGON FIRE-BL TIP TOE MARIE)

OCT 1 Stake FLITE 2                          

Race  33

FLYIN WHITE WOLF (A-181)  4 2 1-3    1-5  1-4      31.00 HANDY WINNER

SE'S TALI GISELE (A-177)  5 1 2      2    2-4      31.29 GOOD EFFORT

TB'S FIREBOY (A-191)      7 3 3      3    3-8 1/2  31.60 FAIR TRY

RC CHILIBEANS (A-174)     2 5 4      4    4-11     31.76 FOLLOWED PACE

TB'S FIREKICKER (A-189)   8 4 5      5    5-14 1/2 32.02 WIDE 1ST TURN

MD RASCAL                 1 6 6      6    6-15 1/2 32.10 OFF LATE

  VINCE BERLAND, (FLYING LONE WOLF-PJ ACES UP)

 

 

 

OCT 2 Stake FINAL                            

Race  34

PJ BRETT FAVRE (A-194)    5 1 2      1-1  1-3 1/2  30.26 DREW CLEAR

PJ PEYTONMANNING (A-209)  8 3 3      3    2-3 1/2  30.50 STEADY TRY

PJ BAD BOY (A-212)        4 2 1-1    2    3-5 1/2  30.65 SET EARLY PACE

BIGSHOT MADDY (A-201)     2 6 6      6    4-13     31.16 RAIL GAIN

PJ KAT NAP (A-205)        7 4 4      5    5-14 1/2 31.27 EVENLY

TB'S FIREBACK (A-199)     1 5 5      4    6-15 1/2 31.35 NEVER UP

  VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, (PAT C CLEMENT-CANTTELLMENOTHIN)

OCT 2 Stake FLITE 1                          

Race  35

JS JOHNNY CASH (A-211)    8 3 3      2    1-2 1/2  30.64 TOOK COMMAND

KIOWA EDITION (A-195)     7 1 1-3    1-1  2-2 1/2  30.82 SET GAME PACE

BL WARLOCK (A-206)        2 2 2      3    3-7 1/2  31.18 FAIR EFFORT

KIOWA NEWS (A-197)        1 5 4      4    4-7 1/2  31.19 SAVED GROUND

SH FRENZY (S-L)           5 4 5      5    5-8      31.23 EVEN GAIT

TB'S FIRE LINE (A-202)    4 6 6      6    6-12 1/2 31.52 BROKE LATE

  SHANNON HENRY, (PAT C CLEMENT-JS KERRY OKI)

OCT 2 Stake FLITE 2                          

Race  36

KIOWA SPUN TALE (A-214)   1 1 1-5    1-4  1-5      30.53 EASILY

SE'S TALI TYRA (A-196)    5 3 2      2    2-5      30.89 STEADY PACE

SH HARD MERCH (S-L)       2 2 3      3    3-9      31.15 GOOD EFFORT

JS BORN LUCKY (A-210)     7 4 4      4    4-10     31.24 RACED INSIDE

PJ MACH SPEED (A-200)     8 6 6      6    5-13 1/2 31.48 LATE BREAK

PJ LOLLIPOP (A-204)       4 5 5      5    6-16     31.66 SAVED GROUND

  VINCE BERLAND, (TIGER BOY-DE'S SPUN)

OCT 3 Stake FINAL                            

Race  37

PJ JOHN ELWAY (A-215)     5 1 1-2    1-2  1-2 1/2  30.60 HANDY WIN

PJ NEWTON (A-229)         1 3 4      3    2-2 1/2  30.78 RAIL GAIN

PJ KIT KAT (A-227)        7 4 3      2    3-3 1/2  30.86 STEADILY

BL ZAVALA (A-220)         2 2 2      4    4-10     31.32 EARLY THREAT

JS JABBIN JACKIE (A-222)  8 5 5      5    5-10 1/2 31.33 SLOW START

PJ PALACE MALICE (A-234)  4 6 6      6    6-10 1/2 31.36 TARDILY AWAY

  VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, (PAT C CLEMENT-CANTTELLMENOTHIN)

OCT 3 Stake FLITE 1                          

Race  38

SH PIN WHEEL (S-L)        2 2 1-1    1-1  1-2 1/2  30.98 HANDY WIN

JS HOTLINE BLING (A-225)  4 3 3      2    2-2 1/2  31.17 NICE TRY

SE'S TALI RIKKI (A-219)   5 1 2      3    3-9      31.61 FAIR EFFORT

TNT MOODY BLUES (A-233)   7 5 5      5    4-11     31.76 EVENLY

JACKPOT GABBS (A-230)     8 6 6      6    5-13     31.90 BROKE LATE

PJ ELEVATED (A-221)       1 4 4      4    6        OOP   FELL FAR TURN

  TOM M. SUGIHARA, JR. OR ROBERT HARDISON, (SH AVATAR-MARY READ)

OCT 3 Stake FLITE 2                          

Race  39

JS REDNECKNATION (A-235)  1 2 1-3    1-5  1-3 1/2  30.90 HANDILY

RC LONER (A-216)          7 4 2      2    2-3 1/2  31.16 OUTSIDE BID

FLYING BIG WOLF (A-218)   5 1 4      3    3-5      31.25 FAIR EFFORT

PJ BIG BEN (A-228)        8 5 5      4    4-5      31.26 FOLLOWED PACE

TNT PERFECTSTORM (A-226)  2 3 3      5    5-11 1/2 31.71 DROPPED BACK

TB'S FIRE QUEEN (A-224)   4                              SCRATCHED

  SHANNON HENRY, (TURBO LENNIE-JS CALL ME LUCKY)

 

 

 

NOV 1 Stake FINAL                            

Race  40

PJ RECOGNIZE (A-251)      2 3 2      2    1-1 1/2  30.79 STRETCH RUSH

SB TOKEN (A-236)          4 1 1-4    1-3  2-1 1/2  30.91 SET GAME PACE

JS DOG GONE WILD (A-256)  7 5 4      4    3-7 1/2  31.31 LATE GAIN

SB SHOTGUN RED (A-248)    1 2 3      3    4-7 1/2  31.32 FOLLOWED PACE

JS DAISY MAE (A-243)      5 4 5      5    5-8      31.37 EVENLY

FLYIN VON MILLER (A-246)  8 6 6      6    6-9      31.42 TARDY BREAK

  VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, (DJAYS OCTANE-UCME STAR STRUCK)

NOV 1 Stake FLITE 1                           

Race  41

JS RUNNIN HAVOC (A-245)   1 3 2      1-1  1-2 1/2  31.25 DREW CLEAR

DANCIN LANSKY (A-241)     4 4 3      3    2-2 1/2  31.42 NICE GAIN

PS DROPANICKLE (A-254)    7 5 6      5    3-4 1/2  31.56 IN TRAFFIC

DANCIN WILDEYES (A-237)   8 2 4      4    4-5 1/2  31.62 STEADILY

ALABASTER BEAUTY (S)      2 6 5      6    5-7      31.73 ON INSIDE

TB'S LICHITA (A-253)      5 1 1-1    2    6-10     31.96 SET GAME PACE

  SHANNON HENRY, (SH AVATAR-JS SUMMER HUMMER)

NOV 1 Stake FLITE 2                          

Race  42

IAM THE YETI (A-239)      1 5 1-2    1-7  1-6      31.07 WITH EASE

BLUEBERRY WINE (A-242)    7 6 4      2    2-6      31.50 LONG GAIN

KB'S FRISKY (A-249)       5 1 3      4    3-11 1/2 31.87 FAIR EFFORT

PJ NEXT LEVEL (A-244)     8 4 6      5    4-15     32.11 IN TRAFFIC

RC STRANGER (A-250)       4 3 5      6    5-15 1/2 32.16 TRAFFIC, RAIL

DANCIN CAPONE (A-255)     2 2 2      3    6-16     32.22 EARLY FACTOR

  TRAVIS BARTLEY, (BARCELONA BOSS-T'S HELL ONHEELS)

NOV 2 Stake FINAL                             

Race  43

PJ JUMPMAN (A-277)        1 2 1-3    1-6  1-10 1/2 30.37 BREEZING

SB KEYSTONEKENNY (A-261)  8 1 2      2    2-10 1/2 31.11 GOOD EFFORT

PJ DOPAMINE (A-267)       7 4 4      4    3-13 1/2 31.33 RAIL BID

JS KRISS KROSS (A-260)    4 3 3      3    4-14     31.35 EVEN PACE

PJ TWISTOFFAITH (A-273)   5 5 5      5    5-16 1/2 31.54 ON RAIL

JS TOM TIGGLE (A-268)     2                              SCRATCHED

  VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, (DJAYS OCTANE-UCME STAR STRUCK)

NOV 2 Stake FLITE 1                           

Race  44

SB ELMO'S FIRE (A-265)    4 2 1-3    1-4  1-1 1/2  30.99 DETERMINED

SE'S TALI SASHEN (A-271)  7 6 3      3    2-1 1/2  31.10 LONG GAIN

KB'S CHARMING (A-259)     8 4 2      2    3-4      31.28 FORCED PACE

JS NORMA STITZ (A-274)    5 1 5      4    4-6 1/2  31.46 EVENLY

KB'S NAOMI (A-264)        2 5 4      5    5-13     31.82 SLIGHT FACTOR

SB POE DUNK (A-275)       1 3 6      6             DNF   FELL FAR TURN

  SHANNON HENRY OR BRENDA S. CAIN, (YAHOO OMAR-JS LUV MY HARLEY)

NOV 2 Stake FLITE 2                          

Race  45

BAD RUMOR (S)             2 1 1-3    1-5  1-5      30.85 ALL THE WAY

MISS KANSAS (A-262)       4 2 2      2    2-5      31.22 OUTSIDE BID

FLYING SANTORUM (A-269)   1 3 3      3    3-6 1/2  31.31 ON RAIL

SAM SUPERSONIC            8 4 4      4    4-9      31.47 RACED INSIDE

KB'S PRIDE (A-276)        5 5 5      5    5-10     31.55 EVENLY

JMK MILO MYMONEY (A-257)  7 6 6      6    6-13     31.84 SAVED GROUND

  TRAVIS BARTLEY, (BARCELONA BOSS-T'S HELL ONHEELS)

 

 

 

AUG/SEP 1 Stake SLACKS                       

Race  46

DANGEROUS BULLET (A-114)  1 2 2      2    1-NS     31.07 FINAL STRIDE

TB'S BEELA (A-272)        4 1 1-2    1-3  2-NS     31.08 ALMOST HELD

SE'S VENOM (A-54)         8 4 4      4    3-2 1/2  31.26 STEADY THREAT

HI NOON CASANOVA (A-14)   2 3 3      3    4-2 1/2  31.27 WELL UP

WIKI SNOW WHITE (A-40)    5 5 5      5    5-9 1/2  31.73 FOLLOWED PACE

JS LUCKY TURBO (A-198)    7                              SCRATCHED

  GREGORIO LEYVA, (ODD ULYSSES-EXPRESS MAIL)

AUG/SEP 2 Stake CONSLTN1                     

Race  47

CRAIGIE ALPHA (A-134)     4 2 1-2    1-5  1-9      30.52 IN A ROMP

RIGHT THAT (S-L)          1 4 3      2    2-9      31.16 DESPITE TROUBLE

SPEED PRINCESS (A-164)    5 5 5      4    3-14     31.49 OUTSIDE GAIN

KELSOS RAIN COAT (A-135)  2 3 2      3    4-16     31.65 EARLY FACTOR

STRIKE IT FAMOUS (A-141)  7 1 4      5    5-22     32.06 EARLY FACTOR

  JOHN EDWARD BRAWLEY, (TK QUICK STRIKE-JUST BE A QUEEN)

AUG/SEP 3 Stake CONSLTN2                      

Race  48

STRIKE SHE SASSY (A-125)  5 1 1-4    1-7  1-8      31.13 MUCH THE BEST

SPEED ZONE (A-169)        1 3 3      2    2-8      31.71 OUTSIDE BID

CRAIGIE SIESTA (A-121)    7 2 2      3    3-13     32.04 FAIR TRY

KELSOS OVER DUE (A-117)   4 4 4      4    4-13     32.05 SAVED GROUND

HABANERO PEPPER (A-160)   2 5 5      5    5-17 1/2 32.35 ON INSIDE

  JOHN EDWARD BRAWLEY, (TK QUICK STRIKE-JUST BE A QUEEN)

AUG/SEP 3 Stake CONSLTN3                     

Race  49

YO INK SPOT (A-167)       4 1 1-2    1-2  1-6 1/2  31.04 DREW OUT

FLYING OGRE (A-130)       7 4 3      3    2-6 1/2  31.51 STEADY TRY

BL VANGUARD (S)           1 2 2      2    3-7      31.53 RAIL EFFORT

SHADOW HUNTER (A-129)     5 5 4      4    4-10     31.74 ON INSIDE

KELSOS LOW KEY (A-113)    2 3 5      5    5-10     31.75 EARLY THREAT

  GREGORIO LEYVA, (ODD ULYSSES-FUZZYS CALUMET)

OCT 1 Stake CONSLTN4                         

Race  50

EL MYWITNESS (A-176)      2 2 1-1    1-2  1-1      31.37 DESPITE TROUBLE

TNT JAWBREAKER (A-193)    5 1 2      2    2-1      31.44 PRESSING LEADER

KIOWA EARTH (A-232)       1 3 3      3    3-10     32.07 CROWDED 1ST TURN

MD ROUNDER                4                              SCRATCHED

PJ BRADY (A-185)          7                              SCRATCHED

  EDDIE L. LONG, (TYRUR ALEX*-BETTY GRABLE)

OCT 3 Stake CONSLTN5                         

Race  51

TNT STONE SOBER (A-231)   5 1 1-4    1-6  1-6 1/2  31.14 MIDTRACK WIN

KB'S NADIA (A-223)        2 3 3      3    2-6 1/2  31.60 RAIL BID

EL TREASURE (A-203)       4 2 2      2    3-16     32.29 EARLY THREAT

PJ MINI MAN               1                              SCRATCHED

  TOM G. TAPLIN OR BRANT T. TAPLIN, (RHYTHMLESS-MUSTANG CAT)

OCT 1 Stake CONSLTN6                         

Race  52

TNT ASTEROID (A-179)      1 1 1-5    1-4  1-4      31.10 OUTSIDE WIN

TB'S FIRE IT UP (A-217)   5 2 2      2    2-4      31.38 GOOD EFFORT

PJ TROY AIKMAN (A-175)    4                              SCRATCHED

DD COMIN THRU             2                              SCRATCHED

  TOM G. TAPLIN OR BRANT T. TAPLIN, (LONESOME CRY-WW'S AUNT RUTH)

 

 

NOV 1 Stake CONSLTN1                         

Race  53

MICRO BURST (S)           4 4 3      2    1-5      31.25 DESPITE TROUBLE

DANCIN SEXYEYES (A-258)   1 1 1-5    1-2  2-5      31.60 PACE TO STRETCH

TB'S TIMPE (A-270)        2 2 2      3    3-8      31.81 EVEN GAIT

DANCIN GOTTI (A-252)      5 3 4      4    4-14 1/2 32.26 CROWDED EARLY

  TRAVIS BARTLEY, (BARCELONA BOSS-T'S HELL ONHEELS)

NOV 2 Stake CONSLTN2                         

Race  54

DANCIN DELAROSA (A-266)   1 2 1-2    1-5  1-11 1/2 31.11 EASILY

KB'S JOKER (A-238)        5 4 4      3    2-11 1/2 31.91 LONG GAIN

DANCIN AMBROSE (A-263)    2 1 2      2    3-12     31.93 CLOSE QUARTERS

TEMPO ROSA (A-240)        4 3 3      4    4-18     32.34 EVEN PACE

  PETER LIMMER, (BARCELONA BOSS-SL AVA)

DEC 1 Stake BORCHERS                         

Race  55

FLYING TONALIST (A-5)     4 1 1-6    1-8  1-15 1/2 30.71 ALL ALONE

BL BIG JOHNSON (A-58)     8 3 2      2    2-15 1/2 31.81 GOOD TRY

BEAUTIFUL ROSE (A-151)    1 2 3      3    3-17     31.92 BORCHERS WINNER

RC FRENCHFRY (A-213)      7 4 4      4    4-18     32.00 EVENLY

TB'S MELTDOWN (A-247)     2 6 6      5    5-25     32.49 CROWDED 1ST TURN

KELSOS FLAGWAVER (A-156)  5 5 5      6    6-29 1/2 32.80 CROWDED EARLY

  GREGORIA LEYVA, (DEFRIM BALE*-GO BON SNOOKI)