Greyhound News
Back to News » Fall Nationals Round I Program
Saturday, October 6, 2018

NGA Fall Meet Track Stakes  | DOWNLOAD PRINTABLE VERSION

Monday October 8, 2018
9:00 a.m.
 
Naples-Ft. Myers Greyhound Track Stake
August
RACE 1
1. FLYING MARICOPA W.R.F., F 8/23/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING PHOENIX
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
2. CRAVIN THE STARS DK.BD., M 8/ 2/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-KIOWA VICKI
CRAIGIE, INC. OR VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-63)
4. B RACING RYAN R., M 8/ 8/2017
LENSON SANCHEZ*-B MY MERLOT
EDWARD E. BOLTON, CLERMONT FL (A-64)
 
RACE 2
1. B MY PATRICK W.BK., M 8/ 8/2017
LENSON SANCHEZ*-B MY MERLOT
EDWARD E. BOLTON, CLERMONT FL (A-65)
2. FLY QUEEN CREEK W.R., F 8/23/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING PHOENIX
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
4. SNOW DRIFTER W.T.R.BD., F 8/23/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-TK ROCK OF AGES
VINCE BERLAND OR GLENN C. JONES, ABILENE KS (A-66)
 
RACE 3
1. MAYBELLENE JONES DK.BD., F 8/11/2017
FLYING FIRED UP-KAY KIOWA FLYER
VINCE BERLAND OR GLENN C. JONES, ABILENE KS (A-67)
2. FLY CASA GRANDE R.BD., M 8/23/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING PHOENIX
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
4. JS FELIX CITED F., M 8/ 5/2017
SH AVATAR-JS CHERRY PITS
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS
 
RACE 4
1. JS ANITA GOODMAN BD., F 8/ 5/2017
SH AVATAR-JS CHERRY PITS
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS
2. CRAVIN THE WIN LT.BD., M 8/ 2/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-KIOWA VICKI
CRAIGIE, INC. OR VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-68)
4. BLACK VELOUR BK., F 8/13/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING EXPLOSIVE
VINCE BERLAND OR GLENN C. JONES, ABILENE KS (A-69)
 
RACE 5
1. B MAJESTIC MARY BK., F 8/ 8/2017
LENSON SANCHEZ*-B MY MERLOT
EDWARD E. BOLTON, CLERMONT FL (A-70)
2. CRAVIN THE STYLE LT.F., F 8/ 2/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-KIOWA VICKI
CRAIGIE, INC. OR VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-71)
 
RACE 6
1. B LUCKY IRISH BK., F 8/ 8/2017
LENSON SANCHEZ*-B MY MERLOT
EDWARD E. BOLTON, CLERMONT FL (A-72)
2. CRAVIN THE TOP BD., F 8/ 2/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-KIOWA VICKI
CRAIGIE, INC. OR VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-73)
 
Cole Sires Stake
July One
RACE 7
1. OSHKOSH HAHN W.R., M 7/31/2017
KIOWA MON MANNY-OSHKOSH SERENA
LARRY POLLARD, OSHKOSH NE (A-30)
2. REGALL MERLOT BD., F 7/25/2017
KELSOS CORK MAN-KELSOS BLACKLILY
FREDERICK A. FULCHINO, POMFRET CENTER CT (A-31)
4. AB RIPSAW R.BD., M 7/21/2017
JD TITANIUM-TK O HAPPY DAY
ALL BUSINESS RACING, INC., ABILENE KS (A-32)
5. FLYIN BOX CANYON W.T.R., M 7/ 1/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-MOHICAN VALLEY
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
7. TALI SABBATH BK., M 7/ 4/2017
SE'S JET FUEL-SE'S TALI RAVAN
PENNY D. WICK, COTTAGE GROVE WI
 
RACE 8
1. OSHKOSH HASHTAG W.F., M 7/31/2017
KIOWA MON MANNY-OSHKOSH SERENA
LARRY POLLARD, OSHKOSH NE (A-33)
2. REGALL SIRAC W.T.BD., F 7/25/2017
KELSOS CORK MAN-KELSOS BLACKLILY
FREDERICK A. FULCHINO, POMFRET CENTER CT (A-34)
4. FLYING BRUCE LEE R.BD., M 7/ 5/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING CHANEL
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
5. AB ROYAL OAK BD., F 7/21/2017
JD TITANIUM-TK O HAPPY DAY
ALL BUSINESS RACING, INC., ABILENE KS (A-35)
7. TALI STYLER BK., M 7/ 4/2017
SE'S JET FUEL-SE'S TALI RAVAN
PENNY D. WICK, COTTAGE GROVE WI
 
RACE 9
1. FLYIN RED VALLEY R., F 7/ 1/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-MOHICAN VALLEY
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
2. JS DREWS MONEY R.F., M 7/25/2017
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CH SWEET HONEY
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-36)
4. AUSSIE STITCH BK., F 7/25/2017
DYNA DOUBLE ONE-PJ SPEED BY
ROBERT JAMES BRITTON, LARA
5. FLYIN LUCKY DUCK DK.BD., F 7/13/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING SAND ROAD
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
7. TALI LITTLE EVA BK., F 7/ 4/2017
SE'S JET FUEL-SE'S TALI RAVAN
PENNY D. WICK, COTTAGE GROVE WI
 
RACE 10
1. FLYING ZEBRA BD., F 7/ 5/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-CLASSY SENZA
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
2. ATX BANDIT F., M 7/11/2017
TMC'S REMEDY-KB'S LODI
HARVEY D. RANDLE, AUSTIN TX (A-37)
4. JS BOUNTY HUNTER R.F., M 7/25/2017
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CH SWEET HONEY
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-38)
5. KB'S BERTIE W.BD., F 7/ 3/2017
LONESOME CRY-HS NOLA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-39)
 
RACE 11
1. KB'S MOMBO R.BD., M 7/ 3/2017
LONESOME CRY-HS NOLA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-40)
2. ATX BREAKANDBAD W.BK., M 7/11/2017
TMC'S REMEDY-KB'S LODI
HARVEY D. RANDLE, AUSTIN TX (A-41)
4. JS FLAMIN ACE BD., M 7/25/2017
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CH SWEET HONEY
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-42)
5. FLY LUCKY CHARM DK.BD., F 7/13/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING SAND ROAD
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
 
RACE 12
1. KB'S SAGA BK., M 7/15/2017
PAT C CLEMENT-OSHKOSH NADENA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-43)
2. OSHKOSH HYMN W.F., F 7/31/2017
KIOWA MON MANNY-OSHKOSH SERENA
LARRY POLLARD, OSHKOSH NE (A-44)
4. FLY STORM CHASER DK.BD., F 7/27/2017
PAT C SABBATH-FLYING SUPERVOLT
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
5. JS MAKIN WAVES R.F., F 7/25/2017
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CH SWEET HONEY
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-45)
 
Philip Harris Memorial Stake
July Two
RACE 13
1. AB SPECIALRESERV R.BD., F 7/21/2017
JD TITANIUM-TK O HAPPY DAY
ALL BUSINESS RACING, INC., ABILENE KS (A-46)
2. FLY GRAND CANYON LT.BD., M 7/ 1/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-MOHICAN VALLEY
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
4. TALI BROWN SUGAR R., F 7/ 4/2017
SE'S JET FUEL-SE'S TALI RAVAN
PENNY D. WICK, COTTAGE GROVE WI
5. REGALL SANGRIA BD., F 7/25/2017
KELSOS CORK MAN-KELSOS BLACKLILY
FREDERICK A. FULCHINO, POMFRET CENTER CT (A-47)
7. OSHKOSH HOGGY R., M 7/31/2017
KIOWA MON MANNY-OSHKOSH SERENA
LARRY POLLARD, OSHKOSH NE (A-48)
 
RACE 14
1. AB MARAUDER BD., M 7/21/2017
JD TITANIUM-TK O HAPPY DAY
ALL BUSINESS RACING, INC., ABILENE KS (A-49)
2. AUSSIE MAK BK., M 7/25/2017
DYNA DOUBLE ONE-PJ SPEED BY
ROBERT JAMES BRITTON, LARA
4. TALI MISS MOLLY BK., F 7/ 4/2017
SE'S JET FUEL-SE'S TALI RAVAN
PENNY D. WICK, COTTAGE GROVE WI
5. FLYING MAGGIE Q DK.BD., F 7/ 5/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING CHANEL
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
7. JS LOAN SHARK BD., M 7/25/2017
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CH SWEET HONEY
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-50)
 
RACE 15
1. ATX MAXIMUS F., M 7/11/2017
TMC'S REMEDY-KB'S LODI
HARVEY D. RANDLE, AUSTIN TX (A-51)
2. KB'S SNOOKER GAL R., F 7/ 3/2017
LONESOME CRY-HS NOLA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-52)
4. FLYIN DOG HOLLOW R.BD., M 7/ 1/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-MOHICAN VALLEY
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
5. JS TORPEDOSPEEDO R.F., M 7/25/2017
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CH SWEET HONEY
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-53)
 
RACE 16
1. FLYING ZALES R.F., F 7/ 5/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-CLASSY SENZA
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
2. JS RIP CORD BD., M 7/25/2017
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CH SWEET HONEY
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-54)
4. ATX BADNEWS BK., M 7/11/2017
TMC'S REMEDY-KB'S LODI
HARVEY D. RANDLE, AUSTIN TX (A-55)
5. KB'S BARKO BD., F 7/ 3/2017
LONESOME CRY-HS NOLA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-56)
 
RACE 17
1. ATX BLACKSABBATH BK., M 7/11/2017
TMC'S REMEDY-KB'S LODI
HARVEY D. RANDLE, AUSTIN TX (A-57)
2. FLYING REVLON R., M 7/17/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING BLUSH
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
4. JS BEACH PATROL R.F., F 7/25/2017
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CH SWEET HONEY
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-58)
5. KB'S MC QUEEN BD., M 7/ 1/2017
ATASCOCITA GRAY-BOC'S KATIE GIRL
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-59)
 
RACE 18
1. JS JUST A FLIRT R.F., F 7/25/2017
SUPERIOR PANAMA-CH SWEET HONEY
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-60)
2. KB'S ZERO TURN BK.W., F 7/15/2017
PAT C CLEMENT-OSHKOSH NADENA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-61)
4. FLY LUCKY STREAK DK.BD., M 7/13/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING SAND ROAD
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
5. OSHKOSH HAMMOND W.T.BD., M 7/31/2017
KIOWA MON MANNY-OSHKOSH SERENA
LARRY POLLARD, OSHKOSH NE (A-62)
 
Bob Rider Legend Stake
June One
RACE 19
1. CTW CHOOSE ME R.BD., F 6/ 3/2017
CROWN AND CREST-DRIVEN TEMPO
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-1)
2. JGO CANDY PAINT W.T.R.F., F 6/21/2017
SOPRANO DRIVE-MOHICAN KIWI
SHANNON HENRY OR GO PUPS, SOLOMON KS (A-2)
4. OB JACKSON BD., M 6/20/2017
PG TIGER-FLY M MARVELOUS
URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-3)
 
RACE 20
1. TIME FOR TEXHOMA BK., M 6/13/2017
SE'S JET FUEL-TIME FOR TOOTSIE
MAUDINE HAMILTON, CARTHAGE AR (S-L)
2. KOKODA BD., F 6/23/2017
COUNSELOR-HS BERRY ISLAND
URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-4)
4. CTW COLT SAMUEL W.T.R.BD., M 6/17/2017
CTW PIPE DOWN-CTW CARPOOL MOM
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-5)
 
RACE 21
1. KB'S CAPPY BK., F 6/12/2017
GIGAWATT-TB'S FLO RITA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-6)
2. HEY ROCKEFELLER BD., M 6/23/2017
COUNSELOR-HS BERRY ISLAND
URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-7)
4. CTW SIMON WESTON W.T.BK., M 6/17/2017
CTW PIPE DOWN-CTW CARPOOL MOM
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-8)
 
RACE 22
1. CTW CRAZYFORYOU BK., F 6/ 3/2017
CROWN AND CREST-DRIVEN TEMPO
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-9)
2. TIME CONTROLL W.T.R., F 6/ 6/2017
JIMBO OKIE-DEPOSITION
GLENN C. JONES, MEXIA TX (A-10)
4. FENDER W.BD., M 6/20/2017
PG TIGER-FLY M MARVELOUS
URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-11)
 
RACE 23
1. CTW CROSSFIRE W.T.BK., M 6/ 3/2017
CROWN AND CREST-DRIVEN TEMPO
SAMANTHA R. WEST, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-12)
2. IN CONTROLL BD., M 6/ 6/2017
JIMBO OKIE-DEPOSITION
GLENN C. JONES OR JOSEPH TRUDDEN, MEXIA TX (A-13)
 
RACE 24
1. FLY ZOE SALDANA BD., F 7/ 5/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING CHANEL
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
2. PARASOL F., F 6/20/2017
PG TIGER-FLY M MARVELOUS
URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-14)
 
Arkansas Greyhound Kennel Association Stake
June Two
RACE 25
1. MISS ROULETTE F., F 6/20/2017
PG TIGER-FLY M MARVELOUS
URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-15)
2. KB'S SHARKO BK., M 6/12/2017
GIGAWATT-TB'S FLO RITA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-16)
4. CTW JOSE LEE W.T.BK., M 6/17/2017
CTW PIPE DOWN-CTW CARPOOL MOM
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-17)
 
RACE 26
1. CTW CHACHA TEMPO R.F., F 6/ 3/2017
CROWN AND CREST-DRIVEN TEMPO
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-18)
2. JGO WHITE HEAT W.T.DK.BD., F 6/21/2017
SOPRANO DRIVE-MOHICAN KIWI
SHANNON HENRY OR GO PUPS, SOLOMON KS (A-19)
4. MY CADDIE W.R., M 6/23/2017
COUNSELOR-HS BERRY ISLAND
URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-20)
 
RACE 27
1. CTW CHIP N DALE BK., M 6/ 3/2017
CROWN AND CREST-DRIVEN TEMPO
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-21)
2. HOLDING CONTROLL R., M 6/ 6/2017
JIMBO OKIE-DEPOSITION
GLENN C. JONES, MEXIA TX (A-22)
4. LUCKY MILES W.BD., M 6/23/2017
COUNSELOR-HS BERRY ISLAND
URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-23)
 
RACE 28
1. MONEY MOVER W.R., M 6/20/2017
PG TIGER-FLY M MARVELOUS
URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-24)
2. LACKING CONTROLL W.T.R., F 6/ 6/2017
JIMBO OKIE-DEPOSITION
GLENN C. JONES, MEXIA TX (A-25)
4. CTW CHASING TIME BD., F 6/ 3/2017
CROWN AND CREST-DRIVEN TEMPO
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-216)
 
RACE 29
1. FLY JACKIE CHAN R.BD., M 7/ 5/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING CHANEL
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS
2. VAMP R., F 6/20/2017
PG TIGER-FLY M MARVELOUS
URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-27)
 
RACE 30
1. BUCK JUMPER BD., M 6/20/2017
PG TIGER-FLY M MARVELOUS
URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-28)
2. CTW CHING A LING BK., F 6/ 3/2017
CROWN AND CREST-DRIVEN TEMPO
SAMANTHA R. WEST, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-29)
 
Tuesday October 9, 2018
9:00 a.m.
Racing Proud for Bob Rider Stake
May One
RACE 31
1. JS JAIL BAIT BD., F 5/25/2017
PAT C CLEMENT-JS ANGEL TOUCH
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-167)
2. PAINT THE TRAIL W.T.F.BD., F 5/10/2017
LONESOME CRY-WHISTLER'S WRATH
SUZANNE BLAIR OR SHARYN DEERINGER, GARDEN CITY CA
4. KEEPER POMPEO F., M 5/22/2017
KEEPER POCKET-GABLE LO MEIN
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
5. COBI'S STRIKER BK., F 5/ 6/2017
GIGAWATT-WHYNOT EMMA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-168)
 
RACE 32
1. KBF CAHOOTS BD., M 5/ 9/2017
RHYTHMLESS-EXTREME FAITH
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-169)
2. KEN TO U AND ME W.T.BE.BD., M 5/21/2017
RICO'S VINTAGE-LOOKOUT LORI
KENTON D. RIDER, PLATTSBURG MO (A-170)
4. FLY C SCOTT BD., M 5/ 4/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING DEVLIN
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-171)
5. GO BON GOLDRUSH DK.BD., M 5/ 1/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-GO BON WEGO
GORDON OR BONNIE J. HEATH, ATTICA KS (A-172)
 
RACE 33
1. GO BON MAYHAM DK.BD., M 5/ 1/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-GO BON WEGO
GORDON OR BONNIE J. HEATH, ATTICA KS (A-173)
2. FLYING COLOGNE R., M 5/ 5/2017
WW TIME WARP-FLYING SAGE
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-174)
4. MASTER RED RADER R., M 5/24/2017
FLYING TITANIUM-RIP N RUNNIN
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-175)
5. KB'S MATRIX W.BD., F 5/27/2017
RHYTHMLESS-BOC'S MILEY
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-176)
 
RACE 34
1. KB'S BLOW OUT W.BK., F 5/27/2017
RHYTHMLESS-BOC'S MILEY
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-177)
2. KEEPER MELANIA BK., F 5/22/2017
KEEPER POCKET-GABLE LO MEIN
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
4. JS PILLOW TALK N BK., F 5/25/2017
PAT C CLEMENT-JS ANGEL TOUCH
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-178)
5. FLYING PIT BOSS BD., M 5/ 2/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYIN WHITEGIANT
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-179)
 
RACE 35
1. JS MISS FORTUNE BK., F 5/13/2017
PAT C CLEMENT-JS SUGAR POP
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-180)
2. AUSSIE MACY BD., F 5/ 1/2017
BELLA INFRARED-NADIA LAURA
ROBERT JAMES BRITTON, LARA (A-181)
4. KB'S JANGO W.R., F 5/ 2/2017
BD'S PHILLIP-BOC'S MOODY MIA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-182)
5. KEEPER CHA CHA BK., F 5/ 4/2017
LONESOME CRY-BEBOP EPISODE
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (A-183)
 
RACE 36
1. KEEPER NUNES BK., M 5/22/2017
KEEPER POCKET-GABLE LO MEIN
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
2. KB'S ANAKIE W.R., F 5/20/2017
SELDOM TOLD-HS TWINKLE TOES
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-184)
4. JS GO FLEX R.BD., M 5/25/2017
PAT C CLEMENT-JS ANGEL TOUCH
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-185)
 
Midwest Greyhound Supply, Inc. Stake
May Two
RACE 37
1. KEEPER PENCE BK., M 5/22/2017
KEEPER POCKET-GABLE LO MEIN
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
2. KB'S HARD LINER W.BD., M 5/27/2017
RHYTHMLESS-BOC'S MILEY
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-186)
4. JS MAX N MOTION BK., M 5/25/2017
PAT C CLEMENT-JS ANGEL TOUCH
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-187)
5. KB'S POP A TOP BD., F 5/27/2017
RHYTHMLESS-BOC'S MILEY
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-188)
 
RACE 38
1. MD BOLD MOVES W.T.BK., F 5/ 3/2017
DJAYS OCTANE-ENNIS SIEGE
DEBORAH STRICKLAND OR MICHAEL STRICKLAND, RIO VERDE AZ
(A-189)
2. KEEPER DSOUZA BK., M 5/22/2017
KEEPER POCKET-GABLE LO MEIN
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
4. JS ASTRO BOY BD., M 5/13/2017
PAT C CLEMENT-JS SUGAR POP
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-190)
5. COBI'S RUNAWAY BK., F 5/ 6/2017
GIGAWATT-WHYNOT EMMA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-191)
 
RACE 39
1. KB'S EPIC RUSH W.BK., M 5/ 2/2017
BD'S PHILLIP-BOC'S MOODY MIA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-192)
2. MAJA KALE R., M 5/ 3/2017
KIOWA WW BROTHER-TARA'S TURN
KENTON D. RIDER, PLATTSBURG MO (A-193)
4. KEEPER GIULIANI BK., M 5/22/2017
KEEPER POCKET-GABLE LO MEIN
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
5. JS BIG NEWS BD., M 5/13/2017
PAT C CLEMENT-JS SUGAR POP
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-194)
 
RACE 40
1. FLYING INCENSE LT.F., M 5/ 5/2017
WW TIME WARP-FLYING SAGE
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-195)
2. KB'S NEW WAVE W.R., F 5/20/2017
SELDOM TOLD-HS TWINKLE TOES
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-196)
4. EKS MATZULINGUI BK., M 5/10/2017
LONESOME CRY-WHISTLER'S WRATH
BRIAN OR LAURA BRADY, STOUGHTON MA
5. BUG A LONG BD., F 5/24/2017
ACE A MATIC-MARYANNS SMILE
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-197)
 
RACE 41
1. JS MYLOVELYREBEL BK., F 5/25/2017
PAT C CLEMENT-JS ANGEL TOUCH
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-198)
2. FLY C CHARMIN W.BE.BD., F 5/ 4/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING DEVLIN
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-199)
4. KBF PRESTO BD., F 5/ 9/2017
RHYTHMLESS-EXTREME FAITH
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-200)
5. GO BON CARRY W.T.BD., F 5/ 1/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-GO BON WEGO
GORDON OR BONNIE J. HEATH, ATTICA KS (A-201)
 
RACE 42
1. CTW BRING IT ON DK.BD., F 5/10/2017
DEERFIELD MOVER*-CTW LEONA BROWN
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-202)
2. GO BON LAND DEAL BD., M 5/ 1/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-GO BON WEGO
GORDON OR BONNIE J. HEATH, ATTICA KS (A-203)
4. KB'S LANTANA W.BD., F 5/ 2/2017
BD'S PHILLIP-BOC'S MOODY MIA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-204)
 
Greyhound Breeders of Arkansas Stake
May Three
RACE 43
1. AUSSIE PETE BD., M 5/ 1/2017
BELLA INFRARED-NADIA LAURA
ROBERT JAMES BRITTON, LARA (A-205)
2. KB'S MOON RAKER BK., M 5/27/2017
RHYTHMLESS-BOC'S MILEY
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-206)
4. JS SOFA KING BD., M 5/13/2017
PAT C CLEMENT-JS SUGAR POP
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-207)
5. MASQUERADE ANGEL W.T.BK., F 5/24/2017
ACE A MATIC-MARYANNS SMILE
SHARYN DEERINGER OR SUZANNE BLAIR, PHELAN CA
 
RACE 44
1. RYDERORITSWRONG W.T.BE.BD., M 5/21/2017
RICO'S VINTAGE-LOOKOUT LORI
KENTON D. RIDER, PLATTSBURG MO (A-208)
2. KB'S STUNTMAN BK., M 5/20/2017
SELDOM TOLD-HS TWINKLE TOES
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-209)
4. JS COLTFORTYFIVE BK., M 5/13/2017
PAT C CLEMENT-JS SUGAR POP
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-210)
5. FLY C COTTONELLE BD., F 5/ 4/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING DEVLIN
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-211)
 
RACE 45
1. SMACK BACK BK., M 5/24/2017
ACE A MATIC-MARYANNS SMILE
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-212)
2. KB'S MARLOW W.BD., M 5/ 2/2017
BD'S PHILLIP-BOC'S MOODY MIA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-213)
4. GO BON FOX NEWS R., M 5/ 1/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-GO BON WEGO
GORDON OR BONNIE J. HEATH, ATTICA KS (A-214)
5. MD BOLD BLITZ W.T.R.BD., F 5/ 3/2017
DJAYS OCTANE-ENNIS SIEGE
MICHAEL STRICKLAND OR DEBORAH STRICKLAND, ABILENE KS
(A-215)
 
RACE 46
1. KB'S UNDERDOG W.R., F 5/ 2/2017
BD'S PHILLIP-BOC'S MOODY MIA
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-216)
2. KBF COUNTRY GAL W.BD., F 5/ 9/2017
RHYTHMLESS-EXTREME FAITH
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-217)
4. BELIEVE I CANFLY W.T.BK., F 5/26/2017
KIOWA LEER LOYD-BR'S SHADOW
GLENN C. JONES OR MICK RYAN, MEXIA TX (A-218)
5. KEEPER IVANKA R., F 5/22/2017
KEEPER POCKET-GABLE LO MEIN
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
 
RACE 47
1. KB'S EZ TRAIN W.R., M 5/20/2017
SELDOM TOLD-HS TWINKLE TOES
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-219)
2. FLYING PERFUME F., F 5/ 5/2017
WW TIME WARP-FLYING SAGE
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-220)
4. KEEPER TRUMP BK., M 5/22/2017
KEEPER POCKET-GABLE LO MEIN
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
5. JS DRINKMEPRETTY LT.BD., F 5/25/2017
PAT C CLEMENT-JS ANGEL TOUCH
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-221)
 
RACE 48
1. KB'S PEP TALK W.R., M 5/27/2017
RHYTHMLESS-BOC'S MILEY
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-222)
2. KEEPER LINDY HOP W.BD., M 5/ 4/2017
LONESOME CRY-BEBOP EPISODE
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (A-223)
4. JS HURRI KAYNE LT.BD., M 5/25/2017
PAT C CLEMENT-JS ANGEL TOUCH
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-224)
 
One Hour Intermission
 
Tampa Bay Greyhound Association, Inc. Stake
April One
RACE 49
1. JS GLO GETTER R.F., F 4/13/2017
SH AVATAR-JS GLOWITHTHEFLO
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (S)
2. SPOT OF STYLE BK., F 4/26/2017
SUPERIOR PANAMA-SPOT ON CLASSY
DEBORAH L. STRICKLAND TRUST, ABILENE KS (A-112)
4. FLYING HANDSOME R., M 4/20/2017
FLYING COAL CITY-FLYING ONLOOKER
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-113)
5. JS MEGA BOOM R.F., M 4/12/2017
GABLE SOUR CREAM-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-114)
7. I GOT THIS DK.BD., M 4/10/2017
SH AVATAR-PHOTO SHOP
ROBERT HARDISON OR CARLA GLASS, ONAWA IA
 
RACE 50
1. TDOG TRISTAN BK., M 4/15/2017
SH AVATAR-BRAZILIAN WINDS
TIMOTHY A. BRENDE, DAKOTA DUNES SD
2. O YA MAD MAX R., M 4/ 6/2017
OYA STAN THE MAN-O YA CHEWIE
GARY W. REICHERTS, OSAGE IA
4. JS BIG SEAN R.F., M 4/30/2017
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS FROOT LOOPS
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-115)
5. WINDY AMY W.T.BK., F 4/ 3/2017
FLYING FIRED UP-WINDY REBA
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-116)
7. JS YUNG MONEY R.F., M 4/30/2017
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS FROOT LOOPS
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-117)
 
RACE 51
1. FLYING HEN W.BD., F 4/14/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING HENNE
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-118)
2. JS QUEENOFHEARTS W.T.BK., F 4/27/2017
DRAGON FIRE-JS SPEEDYPEBBLES
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (S)
4. JS GEARTOTHEREAR BK., M 4/13/2017
SH AVATAR-JS GLOWITHTHEFLO
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-119)
5. SPOT OF FUN BK., F 4/26/2017
SUPERIOR PANAMA-SPOT ON CLASSY
DEBORAH L. STRICKLAND TRUST, ABILENE KS (A-120)
 
RACE 52
1. KEEPER COULTER BD., F 4/18/2017
GIGAWATT-KEEPER SPODE
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (A-121)
2. JS WICKED SIZZLE R.F., F 4/12/2017
GABLE SOUR CREAM-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-122)
4. I GOT ISSUES R.F., F 4/10/2017
SH AVATAR-PHOTO SHOP
ROBERT HARDISON OR CARLA GLASS, ONAWA IA
5. KC'S GOLDENROD F.BD., F 4/ 2/2017
EDS BUDBY-RCK CATORI
CHARLES E. WOODS, JR., MAYVIEW MO (A-123)
 
RACE 53
1. JS DOLLA SIGN R.F., F 4/30/2017
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS FROOT LOOPS
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-124)
2. JOHNNIE BINGO BK., M 4/ 2/2017
GABLE SOUR CREAM-BURNT CLUTCH
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-125)
4. DAY DRINKER BK., M 4/15/2017
SH AVATAR-BRAZILIAN WINDS
TIMOTHY A. BRENDE, DAKOTA DUNES SD
5. CTW PLUM FAIRY BK., F 4/21/2017
CTW PIPE DOWN-CTW LIV ULLMAN
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-126)
 
RACE 54
1. OLIVER TWISTED W.T.BD., M 4/ 3/2017
FLYING FIRED UP-WINDY REBA
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-127)
2. STRUTNLIKEDRAKE BK., M 4/ 8/2017
KL'S SUEDE-LILY
KENTON D. RIDER, PLATTSBURG MO (A-128)
4. JS I BLUE BY YOU BE.BD., M 4/27/2017
DRAGON FIRE-JS SPEEDYPEBBLES
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-129)
5. JAY'S DEVIL DOG BK., M 4/19/2017
FLYING FIRED UP-ALSO FULL RUSH
JAY FOWLER, PITTSBURG KS (A-130)
 
Plum Creek Kennel Stake
April Two
RACE 55
1. ARIGATO R.F., F 4/10/2017
SH AVATAR-PHOTO SHOP
ROBERT HARDISON OR CARLA GLASS, ONAWA IA
2. SPOT OF FASHION R., F 4/26/2017
SUPERIOR PANAMA-SPOT ON CLASSY
DEBORAH L. STRICKLAND TRUST, ABILENE KS (A-131)
4. JS LUXURY FLO BD., F 4/13/2017
SH AVATAR-JS GLOWITHTHEFLO
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (S)
5. FLYING ANCHOVY W.R., F 4/17/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYIN KARDASHIAN
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-132)
7. JS CASH MONEY R.F., M 4/12/2017
GABLE SOUR CREAM-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-133)
 
RACE 56
1. JS KING KUNTA BK., M 4/13/2017
SH AVATAR-JS GLOWITHTHEFLO
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-134)
2. KEEPER HANITY BD., M 4/18/2017
GIGAWATT-KEEPER SPODE
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (A-135)
4. MEGALODON R.F., M 4/10/2017
SH AVATAR-PHOTO SHOP
ROBERT HARDISON OR CARLA GLASS, ONAWA IA
5. KC'S HILDA DK.BD., F 4/ 2/2017
EYES LOADED-GIT N FOXY
CHARLES E. WOODS, JR., MAYVIEW MO (A-136)
7. JS FINE DESIGN W.T.BE., F 4/27/2017
DRAGON FIRE-JS SPEEDYPEBBLES
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (S)
 
RACE 57
1. DIRTY FACE STEVE W.BK., M 4/ 3/2017
FLYING FIRED UP-WINDY REBA
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-137)
2. KEEPER ROSEANNE BK., F 4/18/2017
GIGAWATT-KEEPER SPODE
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (A-138)
4. JS SUMLIKEITHOT R.F., F 4/12/2017
GABLE SOUR CREAM-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-139)
5. JAY'S MADONNA BK., F 4/19/2017
FLYING FIRED UP-ALSO FULL RUSH
JAY FOWLER, PITTSBURG KS (A-140)
 
RACE 58
1. O YA WAG R., F 4/ 6/2017
OYA STAN THE MAN-O YA CHEWIE
GARY W. REICHERTS, OSAGE IA
2. JS LOOP DA LOOP R.F., F 4/30/2017
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS FROOT LOOPS
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-141)
4. JAY'S CHER BD., F 4/19/2017
FLYING FIRED UP-ALSO FULL RUSH
JAY FOWLER, PITTSBURG KS (A-142)
5. COME HOME SUNNY BD., M 4/ 3/2017
FLYING FIRED UP-WINDY REBA
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-143)
 
RACE 59
1. JS LOOPIN YOU R.F., F 4/30/2017
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS FROOT LOOPS
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-144)
2. KIT'S LUMPACOAL BK., M 4/15/2017
SH AVATAR-BRAZILIAN WINDS
TIMOTHY A. BRENDE, DAKOTA DUNES SD
4. CTW PLAYIN PANDA W.T.BK., F 4/21/2017
CTW PIPE DOWN-CTW LIV ULLMAN
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-145)
5. WINDY NATE BK., M 4/ 2/2017
GABLE SOUR CREAM-BURNT CLUTCH
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-146)
 
RACE 60
1. SHORT TIME BK., F 4/ 2/2017
GABLE SOUR CREAM-BURNT CLUTCH
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-147)
2. JS CHICKWITHKICK BD., F 4/13/2017
SH AVATAR-JS GLOWITHTHEFLO
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (S)
4. JS ROC A FELLER R.F., M 4/30/2017
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS FROOT LOOPS
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-148)
5. MARCI G BK., F 4/15/2017
SH AVATAR-BRAZILIAN WINDS
TIMOTHY A. BRENDE, DAKOTA DUNES SD
 
Hayden Aichele Memorial Stake
April Three
RACE 61
1. WINDY CARLY BK., F 4/ 2/2017
GABLE SOUR CREAM-BURNT CLUTCH
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-149)
2. FLYING LIL YODA W.T.BD., F 4/21/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING YODA
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-150)
4. JS SPICYSPRINTER R.F., F 4/13/2017
SH AVATAR-JS GLOWITHTHEFLO
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (S)
5. JS BLOWN AWAY BK., M 4/13/2017
SH AVATAR-JS GLOWITHTHEFLO
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-151)
7. CATALEYA R.F., F 4/10/2017
SH AVATAR-PHOTO SHOP
ROBERT HARDISON OR CARLA GLASS, ONAWA IA
 
RACE 62
1. JS MASTER BEAST R.BD., M 4/27/2017
DRAGON FIRE-JS SPEEDYPEBBLES
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-152)
2. BIG BLOCK CHEVY BD., M 4/ 2/2017
GABLE SOUR CREAM-BURNT CLUTCH
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-153)
4. EXACTLY ELLIOTT BE.BD., M 4/17/2017
KELSOS FUSILEER-PB'S PEACHA
KENTON D. RIDER, PLATTSBURG MO (A-154)
5. JAY'S BEYONCE BK., F 4/19/2017
FLYING FIRED UP-ALSO FULL RUSH
JAY FOWLER, PITTSBURG KS (A-155)
 
RACE 63
1. KEEPER JEANINE LT.BD., F 4/18/2017
GIGAWATT-KEEPER SPODE
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (A-156)
2. HIDE THE BALL BK., M 4/ 3/2017
FLYING FIRED UP-WINDY REBA
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-157)
4. JS ROYAL TEASE W.T.BE.BD., F 4/27/2017
DRAGON FIRE-JS SPEEDYPEBBLES
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (S)
5. SHAKN NOT STIRRD BD., F 4/10/2017
SH AVATAR-PHOTO SHOP
ROBERT HARDISON OR CARLA GLASS, ONAWA IA
 
RACE 64
1. JS LA LA LOOPY R.F., F 4/30/2017
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS FROOT LOOPS
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-158)
2. CTW PLAY BY PLAY BK., F 4/21/2017
CTW PIPE DOWN-CTW LIV ULLMAN
DAVID R. PECK, STEPHENVILLE TX (A-159)
4. MEAN JEAN BD., F 4/15/2017
SH AVATAR-BRAZILIAN WINDS
TIMOTHY A. BRENDE, DAKOTA DUNES SD
5. JS CHILLNTHEMOST R.F., M 4/13/2017
SH AVATAR-JS GLOWITHTHEFLO
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-160)
 
RACE 65
1. KEEPER SNOWFLAKE BK., F 4/18/2017
GIGAWATT-KEEPER SPODE
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (A-161)
2. JS RICH THE KID R.BD., M 4/12/2017
GABLE SOUR CREAM-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-162)
4. FREMULON BK., M 4/ 3/2017
FLYING FIRED UP-WINDY REBA
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-163)
5. JAY'S ROXY BK.W., F 4/19/2017
FLYING FIRED UP-ALSO FULL RUSH
JAY FOWLER, PITTSBURG KS (A-164)
 
RACE 66
1. ERICTHEDOGMAN BK., M 4/15/2017
SH AVATAR-BRAZILIAN WINDS
TIMOTHY A. BRENDE, DAKOTA DUNES SD
2. SPOT OF SPARKLE BK., F 4/26/2017
SUPERIOR PANAMA-SPOT ON CLASSY
DEBORAH L. STRICKLAND TRUST, ABILENE KS (A-165)
4. JS LOOP HOLE R.F., F 4/30/2017
SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS FROOT LOOPS
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-166)
5. O YA PRAIRE WIND R., F 4/ 6/2017
OYA STAN THE MAN-O YA CHEWIE
GARY W. REICHERTS, OSAGE IA
 
HS Auction Company Stake
February/March One
RACE 67
1. WINDY JAMES BD.W., M 2/ 1/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-B'S ELITE WENDY
DAVID STRONG OR JAMES E. BLANCHARD, SOLOMON KS (A-74)
2. AUSSIE WILL DK.BD., M 3/26/2017
CROWN AND CREST-O YA MISS FIFI
ROBERT JAMES BRITTON, LARA (A-75)
4. FF BENELLI BK., M 3/22/2017
TRENT LEE-RICO'S LAUREL
JOSEPH M. FUSARO, JR., PLYMOUTH MN (A-76)
5. KB'S DOM BK., M 3/24/2017
ATASCOCITA LEROY-KB'S EPIC WIN
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-77)
 
RACE 68
1. FE'S BLACKCHYNA BK., F 3/29/2017
SELDOM TOLD-EL'S SOULTRAIN
JOHN EDWARD BRAWLEY, WACO TX (A-78)
2. EYES SPARKLE R.BD., F 3/29/2017
O YA BILLY BOB-EYES TEMPTED
MICHAEL D. STRICKLAND, ABILENE KS (A-79)
4. AUSSIE CASH R., M 3/26/2017
CROWN AND CREST-O YA MISS FIFI
ROBERT JAMES BRITTON, LARA (A-80)
5. RTW STILETTO BK.BD.F., F 2/24/2017
SH AVATAR-ORABELLA
LAUREN SUGIHARA, CENTENNIAL CO
 
RACE 69
1. COBI'S BRINK BK., M 3/22/2017
DODGEM BY DESIGN-BOC'S MISSILE
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-81)
2. EMILY ROSE R., F 2/24/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-SUNSAND GOLD
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-82)
4. WINDY ERNIE BK., M 3/30/2017
EYES LOADED-WINDY DANA
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-83)
 
RACE 70
1. BIG BACKLASH W.T.BK., M 2/ 1/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-B'S ELITE WENDY
DAVID STRONG OR JAMES E. BLANCHARD, SOLOMON KS (A-84)
2. FLY G MISSY R., F 2/16/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING UZI
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-85)
4. AUSSIE JOHN BD., M 3/26/2017
CROWN AND CREST-O YA MISS FIFI
ROBERT JAMES BRITTON, LARA (A-86)
 
RACE 71
1. FLEETING MAGIC R., M 3/17/2017
STEVIE PREE-MINION ANN
JOE LAIL, ALVARADO TX (A-87)
2. MY METAPHOR W.T.DK.BD., M 2/ 1/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-B'S ELITE WENDY
DAVID STRONG OR JAMES E. BLANCHARD, SOLOMON KS (A-88)
4. KB'S MAX KLINGER BD., M 3/24/2017
ATASCOCITA LEROY-KB'S EPIC WIN
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-89)
 
RACE 72
1. KB'S EXPEDIA R., F 3/24/2017
ATASCOCITA LEROY-KB'S EPIC WIN
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-90)
2. WINDY LOLLA BK., F 3/30/2017
EYES LOADED-WINDY DANA
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-91)
4. FLOWING FAST BK., M 3/ 2/2017
TRENT LEE-PREE BIRD
JOE LAIL OR ASHLEY LAIL, ALVARADO TX (A-92)
 
Ben Stout Memorial Stake
February/March Two
RACE 73
1. WINDY BERT BK., M 3/30/2017
EYES LOADED-WINDY DANA
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-93)
2. AUSSIE LOUISE BD., F 3/26/2017
CROWN AND CREST-O YA MISS FIFI
ROBERT JAMES BRITTON, LARA (A-94)
4. KB'S NOMAD BD., F 3/24/2017
ATASCOCITA LEROY-KB'S EPIC WIN
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-95)
5. EYES ARDONIS R.BD., F 3/29/2017
O YA BILLY BOB-EYES TEMPTED
MICHAEL D. STRICKLAND, ABILENE KS (A-96)
 
RACE 74
1. RTW STRIKA F.BK.BD., F 2/24/2017
SH AVATAR-ORABELLA
LAUREN SUGIHARA, CENTENNIAL CO
2. SHANIA FLYIA BK., F 3/ 2/2017
TRENT LEE-PREE BIRD
JOE LAIL OR ASHLEY LAIL, ALVARADO TX (A-97)
4. FE'S KID BK., M 3/29/2017
SELDOM TOLD-EL'S SOULTRAIN
JOHN EDWARD BRAWLEY, WACO TX (A-98)
5. COCKED N LOADED BK., M 3/30/2017
EYES LOADED-WINDY DANA
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-99)
 
RACE 75
1. AUSSIE THELMA DK.BD., F 3/26/2017
CROWN AND CREST-O YA MISS FIFI
ROBERT JAMES BRITTON, LARA (A-100)
2. KB'S DOBBY R., M 3/24/2017
ATASCOCITA LEROY-KB'S EPIC WIN
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-101)
4. EYES BEEN THERE BK., M 3/29/2017
O YA BILLY BOB-EYES TEMPTED
MICHAEL D. STRICKLAND, ABILENE KS (A-102)
 
RACE 76
1. COBI'S FRITZI BK., F 3/22/2017
DODGEM BY DESIGN-BOC'S MISSILE
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-103)
2. FF BATMAN BK., M 3/22/2017
TRENT LEE-RICO'S LAUREL
JOSEPH M. FUSARO, JR., PLYMOUTH MN (A-104)
4. BIG COUNTY BK.W., M 2/ 1/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-B'S ELITE WENDY
DAVID STRONG OR JAMES E. BLANCHARD, SOLOMON KS (A-105)
 
RACE 77
1. LEISURE SEEKER W.T.BK., M 3/30/2017
EYES LOADED-WINDY DANA
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-106)
2. FE'S ATTITUDE BK., F 3/29/2017
SELDOM TOLD-EL'S SOULTRAIN
JOHN EDWARD BRAWLEY, WACO TX (A-107)
4. DESIGNATED BOSS R., M 2/24/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-SUNSAND GOLD
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-108)
 
RACE 78
1. FF BLUEBIRD BK., F 3/22/2017
TRENT LEE-RICO'S LAUREL
JOSEPH M. FUSARO, JR., PLYMOUTH MN (A-109)
2. KB'S NELLY BD., F 3/24/2017
ATASCOCITA LEROY-KB'S EPIC WIN
KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-110)
4. BIG LUKE DK.BD.W., M 2/ 1/2017
BARCELONA BOSS-B'S ELITE WENDY
DAVID STRONG OR JAMES E. BLANCHARD, SOLOMON KS (A-111)