Greyhound News
Back to News » NGA Fall 2020 Nationals Finals Results
Thursday, October 15, 2020

 Fall Meet 2020 Thursday Results  |  DOWNLOAD

 
AUG 1 Stake FINAL
Race 1
KD'S ALVIN (A-65) 1 2 2 2 1-2 30.56 UP IN STRETCH
SE'S LIL KATE (A-61) 5 1 1-1 1-1 2-2 30.70 SET GAME PACE
SE'S LIL DOLL (A-63) 2 4 3 3 3-4 30.84 BROKE LATE
WILSON LAKE (A-68) 4 3 4 4 4 OOP FAR BACK
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, (FLYING HYDROGEN-WINDY ANNA)
 
AUG 1 Stake FLITE 1
Race 2
DEVIOUS DUANE (A-64) 4 3 2 2 1-2 31.30 HURRIED HOME
TALKIN TENNESSEE (A-66) 5 2 3 3 2-2 31.44 WINNING TRY
AINT A BAD DAY (A-67) 1 4 4 4 3-2 31.46 OFF LATE
CHAIN STATION (A-60) 2 1 1-1 1-1 4-2 1/2 31.48 PACE TO STRETCH
WILLIAM G. RANDLE, (NASHAPELLI-SIDLINGER)
 
AUG 2 Stake FINAL
Race 3
KD'S ALBERT (A-74) 5 3 1-3 1-4 1-2 1/2 30.61 EASILY
SE'S LIL PLUM (A-69) 1 4 3 3 2-2 1/2 30.79 FINE FINISH
SE'S LIL FIRE (A-72) 4 1 4 4 3-7 1/2 31.12 EVENLY
DEUCE VAUGHN (A-75) 2 2 2 2 4-7 1/2 31.13 THREAT TO STRETCH
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, (FLYING HYDROGEN-WINDY ANNA)
 
AUG 2 Stake FLITE 1
Race 4
SE'S LIL MONEY (A-73) 4 1 1-2 1-3 1-5 1/2 30.32 ALL THE WAY
JS HEADLINE NEWS (S) 2 2 2 2 2-5 1/2 30.72 RAIL BID
NOT GOOD AT NOT (A-76) 5 3 3 3 3-17 31.52 ON OUTSIDE
SEVEN SUMMERS (A-70) 1 4 4 4 4-18 31.61 WIDE LATE
STEVEN A. WARD, (DUTCH MAGIC-SE'S BELPRE)
 
AUG 2 Stake FLITE 2
Race 5
BIG THOMPSON (A-71) 1 1 1 1 1 31.89 UNCHALLENGED
WILLIAM G. RANDLE, (NASHAPELLI-SIDLINGER)
 
JUL 1 Stake FINAL
Race 6
JS SALTYTHURSDAY (A-37) 1 1 1-2 1-2 1-2 1/2 30.53 QUICK COMMAND
DILLY'S DREAM (A-27) 4 3 3 3 2-2 1/2 30.71 FINE FINISH
JS KICKINUPMUDD (A-32) 5 2 2 2 3-4 30.83 SAVED GROUND
IM JUSTA BAD GUY (A-33) 2 4 4 4 4-11 31.32 ON INSIDE
SHANNON HENRY, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS SPEEDYPEBBLES)
 
JUL 1 Stake FLITE 1
Race 7
MO MO (A-31) 1 2 1-1 1-2 1-1 31.15 GAME WINNER
JS IN THE MONEY (A-29) 2 4 3 2 2-1 31.23 BOLDLY
JS PISTOL WHIFF (A-34) 5 1 4 4 3-5 1/2 31.55 FOLLOWED PACE
KATALOX RUBEN (A-36) 4 3 2 3 4-6 31.57 EVEN GAIT
REGINALD SWIST, (FIESTA PARAGUAS-BOC'S MISSILE)
 
UL 1 Stake FLITE 2
Race 8
SE'S TALI DATA (A-28) 4 1 2 2 1-4 1/2 30.87 HURRIED HOME
KATALOX RUPERTO (A-30) 2 3 1-1 1-1 2-4 1/2 31.19 PACESETTER
PTH PRETTY MSMOE (A-35) 1 2 3 3 3-9 1/2 31.54 SLIGHT THREAT
STEVEN A. WARD, (SE TALI SUNDANCE-SE'S BLACK WIDOW)
 
JUL 2 Stake FINAL
Race 9
JS BORN TO FLY (A-47) 1 1 1-3 1-3 1-5 30.75 ALL THE WAY
SE'S BLACKBEAUTY (A-39) 4 4 4 4 2-5 31.09 LATE DRIVE
JS PARDONMYDUST (A-46) 2 2 2 2 3-5 31.10 GOOD TRY
JS EXPRESS MALE (A-43) 5 3 3 3 4-6 31.18 ON OUTSIDE
SHANNON HENRY, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS E Z LIVIN)
 
JUL 2 Stake FLITE 1
Race 10
KATALOX RIMA (A-38) 5 1 1-2 1-1 1- 1/2 31.00 WITHSTOOD THREAT
KATALOX RAMON (A-42) 4 3 2 2 2- 1/2 31.05 STRONG BID
JS MISMARYMACKIN (A-45) 1 2 3 3 3-1 31.08 RAIL THREAT
KATALOX ROCCO (A-48) 2 4 4 4 4-10 31.70 TARDILY AWAY
JEFF BLAIR AND MARCOS GONZALEZ, (TNT STAR WARS-BELLA GIGAN)
 
JUL 2 Stake FLITE 2
Race 11
JS SUGABOOMBOOM (A-40) 2 2 1-3 1-7 1-11 30.77 IN A ROMP
CDH STARLIGHT (A-44) 4 1 3 3 2-11 31.56 EARLY THREAT
BEVO SWIST (A-41) 1 3 2 2 3-12 31.63 RACED INSIDE
SHANNON HENRY, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS SPEEDYPEBBLES)
 
JUL 3 Stake FINAL
Race 12
JS PREYFORPEACE (A-55) 5 2 3 2 1-3 1/2 30.52 THRU ON RAIL
JS BOBBY BONES (A-58) 2 1 1-2 1-2 2-3 1/2 30.77 SET GAME PACE
SE'S SPARKLES (A-54) 4 4 4 4 3-4 30.81 FAIR EFFORT
JS REBELWITHPAWS (A-50) 1 3 2 3 4 OOP PULLED UP
SHANNON HENRY, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-JS RUNNIN HAVOC)
 
JUL 3 Stake FLITE 1
Race 13
JS CHASIN DREAMS (A-57) 2 4 1-2 1-3 1-4 1/2 31.29 EASILY
JS SLUSH FUND (A-53) 5 1 2 2 2-4 1/2 31.60 BROKE TO RAIL
KATALOX RENE (A-59) 4 2 4 3 3-6 31.73 JAMMED EARLY
KATALOX ROGELIO (A-49) 1 3 3 4 4-6 1/2 31.76 JAMMED EARLY
SHANNON HENRY, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-JULIANNE HOUGH)
 
JUL 3 Stake FLITE 2
Race 14
SE'S BLACK RAIN (A-51) 1 1 1-2 1-6 1-12 30.69 ALL ALONE
KATALOX ROMINA (A-52) 2 2 2 2 2-12 31.52 ON INSIDE
STEVEN A. WARD, (SE TALI SUNDANCE-SE'S BLACK WIDOW)
 
JUN 1 Stake FINAL
Race 15
DOINGITMYWAY (A-12) 2 1 1-2 1-4 1-5 30.09 FULL COMMAND
MAGNIFICENT WON (A-8) 5 2 2 2 2-5 30.45 MIDTRACK BID
DENALI DIVA (A-3) 4 3 4 4 3-18 1/2 31.38 EVEN PACE
BIG BLU SPEED (A-6) 1 4 3 3 4-20 1/2 31.52 SLIGHT FACTOR
JACOBS RACING KENNEL, INC., (STEALINTHESHOW-SHOT AT THE NITE)
 
JUN 1 Stake FLITE 1
Race 16
REMINGTON'S ROSE (A-11) 4 1 1-1 1-1 1- 1/2 30.58 BEST IN DUEL
RHT MARYLYNN (A-4) 1 2 2 2 2- 1/2 30.62 OUTGAMED
JS ROB STONE (A-10) 5 3 3 3 3-13 31.50 SHUFFLED EARLY
JS BIG SHOWOFF (A-7) 2 4 4 4 4-22 32.12 WELL BACK
SUE BOATRIGHT, (BELLA INFRARED-KAY MYTH AMES)
 
JUN 1 Stake FLITE 2
Race 17
HOMER HOMERUN (A-1) 5 2 1-2 1-3 1-1/2 31.11 GAMELY
PRESTON'S PRIZE (A-9) 4 1 2 2 2- 1/2 31.15 PRESSING LEADER
HOMER HUSTLER (A-5) 2 3 3 3 3-3 31.33 WELL UP
SUE BOATRIGHT, (NASHAPELLI-SPLENDOR)
 
JUN 2 Stake FINAL
Race 18
BIG TALKER (A-16) 1 2 1-2 1-4 1-4 30.24 WITH EASE
SOMETHING UNIQUE (A-25) 2 1 2 2 2-4 30.53 FINE TRY
HOMER HOTTIE (A-18) 5 4 4 4 3-11 1/2 31.06 EVEN PACE
GLAMOROUS GIRL (A-23) 4 3 3 3 4-12 31.10 EARLY THREAT
JACOBS RACING KENNEL, INC., (STEALINTHESHOW-SHOT AT THE NITE)
 
JUN 2 Stake FLITE 1
Race 19
BAKER'S BEAUTY (A-24) 4 4 2 1-7 1-7 30.48 TOOK COMMAND
DENALI DAME (A-22) 5 2 3 2 2-7 30.96 CROWDED 1ST TURN
DENALI DARLIN (A-14) 1 3 4 3 3-8 1/2 31.06 CROWDED 1ST TURN
SISTA RED (A-19) 2 1 1-1 4 4-18 1/2 31.78 SHUFFLED LATE
SUE BOATRIGHT, (BELLA INFRARED-KAY MYTH AMES)
 
JUN 2 Stake FLITE 2
Race 20
RHT KAROLYNN (A-15) 1 1 2 1-2 1-6 31.54 DESPITE TROUBLE
JS SHOW STOPPER (A-20) 2 3 3 2 2-6 31.96 ON OUTSIDE
JS ROLLINTHUNDER (A-26) 5 2 1-1 3 3-11 32.33 JAMMED 1ST TURN
RAY WONG, (MY DOG FLIPPER-RHT CALVENA)
 
MAY 1 Stake FINAL
Race 21
O YA MONEY HONEY 5 2 2 2 1-1 1/2 30.65 STRETCH RUSH
JS ONEHOTMINUTE (A-146) 2 1 1-2 1-1 2-1 1/2 30.75 SET GAME PACE
DD DOING IT BEST (A-143) 1 3 3 3 3-3 30.88 FINE EFFORT
KD'S LORAN (A-151) 4 4 4 4 4-18 1/2 31.97 ON RAIL
GARY W. REICHERTS, (LK'S NOW R NEVER-O YA BABY BLUE)
 
MAY 1 Stake FLITE 1
Race 22
JS HOT THANG (A-152) 4 2 1-1 1-2 1-4 30.78 EASY WIN
JS HOT MESS (A-150) 5 1 2 2 2-4 31.06 GOOD EFFORT
KD'S LARRY (A-145) 1 3 4 4 3-6 31.20 LATE TROUBLE
KD'S LACY (A-147) 2 4 3 3 4-7 31.26 LATE TROUBLE
SHANNON HENRY, (SH AVATAR-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE)
 
MAY 1 Stake FLITE 2
Race 23
KAYJAY GOLD RUSH (A-144) 4 2 1-3 1-5 1-2 31.02 HANDILY
CE'S SHE BOSSY (A-148) 2 1 2 2 2-2 31.18 WIDE BID
JB WHITEBLIZZARD (A-149) 1 3 3 3 3-12 1/2 31.91 ON INSIDE
JASON HESS OR KYLE JON HOELZEL, (ATASCOCITA GRAY-KB'S SOPHIA)
 
MAY 2 Stake FINAL
Race 24
JS HOT DAWG (A-160) 1 1 1-3 1-3 1-3 30.74 NEVER HEADED
JS HOT N HERRE (A-158) 2 2 2 2 2-3 30.95 BOLDLY
KD'S LUNA (A-155) 5 4 4 3 3-4 1/2 31.07 JAMMED 1ST TURN
O YA WHITE SOX 4 3 3 4 4-5 31.12 CLOSE QUARTERS
SHANNON HENRY, (SH AVATAR-JS TOHOTTOHANDLE)
 
MAY 2 Stake FLITE 1
Race 25
KD'S LYNDA (A-157) 1 1 1-2 1-3 1- 1/2 30.83 RAIL, DETERMINED
DD DOING IT RITE (A-153) 5 4 3 3 2- 1/2 30.87 LATE RUSH
JS HOT N HEAVY (A-161) 4 2 2 2 3-2 30.97 ON OUTSIDE
KD'S LEXI (A-159) 2 3 4 4 4-2 30.98 CLOSE QUARTERS
DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-JULES RULES)
 
MAY 2 Stake FLITE 2
Race 26
KAYCAR TRU DOG (A-154) 1 2 1-4 1-7 1-8 1/2 31.04 UNOPPOSED
JB SHE CLASSY (A-156) 2 1 2 2 2-8 1/2 31.63 MIDTRACK TRY
JASON HESS OR KYLE JON HOELZEL, (OSHKOSH SLAMMER-ATASCOCITA KALA)
 
APR 1 Stake FINAL
Race 27
TICKLE UR FANCY 2 1 1-4 1-5 1-4 1/2 30.17 ALL THE WAY
DAY DRINKING 5 2 2 2 2-4 1/2 30.48 GOOD EFFORT
DING DONG DITCH 1 4 3 3 3-6 30.58 RAIL RUN
JS KEEP SWINGIN (A-121) 4 3 4 4 4 OOP FELL 1ST TURN
DONNA M. BARR, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-SLIPSLIDINAWAY)
 
APR 1 Stake FLITE 1
Race 28
EMOJI (A-128) 2 1 1-2 1-3 1- 1/2 30.41 GAMELY OUTSIDE
BIG MARKET (A-125) 4 3 2 2 2- 1/2 30.46 BOLDLY RAIL
B'S SCARLET (A-124) 1 2 3 3 3-9 31.06 EVEN GAIT
PUMP UP THE JAM 5 4 4 4 4-11 1/2 31.22 NEVER UP
CLINTON R. BLAIR OR DAVID STRONG, (KL'S HARVEY-WINDY MADDIE)
 
APR 1 Stake FLITE 2
Race 29
COMO COTTON (A-122) 1 3 1-1 1-2 1-1 30.90 GAMELY
COMO FAST EDDIE (A-123) 2 4 3 2 2-1 30.98 HARD TRY
CURTIS JONES (A-127) 4 2 2 3 3-9 31.55 EARLY THREAT
WHITNEY JONES (A-126) 5 1 4 4 4-16 32.04 CLOSE QUARTERS
A.E. NELSON, III, TOM G. OR BRANT TAPLIN, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-EYES FOCUSED)
 
APR 2 Stake FINAL
Race 30
CABOOL (A-134) 2 1 1-2 1-3 1-4 30.30 FULL CONTROL
SHARPDRESSEDMAN 4 2 2 2 2-4 30.57 FINE EFFORT
COMO MISS DEB (A-130) 5 3 3 3 3-5 30.66 STEADILY
JS KEEPONTRUCKIN (A-135) 1 4 4 4 4-6 30.74 EVEN PACE
CLINTON R. BLAIR OR DAVID STRONG, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRISTINA JUSTINA)
 
APR 2 Stake FLITE 1
Race 31
B'S SASHA (A-129) 1 4 3 3 1-2 30.58 STRETCH RUSH
MR DEBONAIR 5 1 2 2 2-2 30.74 WINNING EFFORT
HAVIN A HISSYFIT 2 2 1-1 1-1 3-3 30.81 PACE TO STRETCH
SEBASTIAN (A-131) 4 3 4 4 4-10 1/2 31.33 EVENLY
CRAIGIE, INC. OR CLAYTON J. BLACK, (WHAT A CRAZYRUSH-FINAL ATTACK)
 
APR 2 Stake FLITE 2
Race 32
NIPIT IN THE BUD 4 1 2 1-3 1-8 1/2 30.91 GOING AWAY
ASHLEY JONES (A-132) 2 2 1-1 2 2-8 1/2 31.51 EARLY FACTOR
DONNA M. BARR, (KC AND ALL-POWEROFTRACTION)
 
APR 3 Stake FINAL
Race 33
KELLS LAST CALL (A-137) 1 1 1-4 1-3 1-1 30.33 QUICK COMMAND
CHADWICK (A-141) 2 4 3 2 2-1 30.40 CLOSING GAP
FLIPPIN TIZZY 5 2 2 3 3-8 1/2 30.98 SAVED GROUND
GLASS OF BRANDY (A-138) 4 3 4 4 4-9 31.02 MIDTRACK TRY
JOHN DALTON, (SH AVATAR-KELLS BELIEVER)
 
APR 3 Stake FLITE 1
Race 34
SUMKINDAWONDRFUL 5 1 1-1 1-3 1-6 30.61 BOX TO WIRE
OVER SERVED 4 2 2 2 2-6 31.04 STEADY PACE
COMO REB (A-139) 2 4 4 4 3-20 32.04 CROWDED 1ST TURN
PAT JONES (A-142) 1 3 3 3 4-24 1/2 32.34 CROWDED 1ST TURN
DONNA M. BARR, (KC AND ALL-POWEROFTRACTION)
 
APR 3 Stake FLITE 2
Race 35
COMO KATE (A-136) 2 1 1-6 1-8 1-13 30.40 FAR SUPERIOR
RUFUS JONES (A-140) 1 2 2 2 2-13 31.31 MIDTRACK TRY
POURSUMSUGARONME 4 3 3 3 3-13 1/2 31.37 ON RAIL
A.E. NELSON, III, TOM G. OR BRANT TAPLIN, (SUPERIOR PANAMA-EYES FOCUSED)
 
FEB/MAR 1 Stake FINAL
Race 36
SE'S MJ DUTCHESS (A-90) 2 1 1-2 1-3 1-5 29.98 BREEZING
HERES THE DEAL (A-77) 1 2 2 2 2-5 30.35 NICE EFFORT
SE'S MJ TATER (A-84) 4 4 3 3 3-9 1/2 30.66 ON INSIDE
SE'S JM ANNIE (A-86) 5 3 4 4 4-16 31.13 EVEN PACE
STEVEN A. WARD, (OSHKOSH KID-SE'S NEKOMA)
 
FEB/MAR 1 Stake FLITE 1
Race 37
CRAIGIEDESPERADO (A-82) 4 3 2 1-2 1-4 30.44 HURRIED HOME
B'S BINDY (A-91) 1 1 1-1 2 2-4 30.72 SET EARLY PACE
B'S BUGSY (A-87) 2 4 4 3 3-6 30.87 EVENLY
SE'S MJ PROFIT (A-80) 5 2 3 4 4-12 31.30 EARLY FACTOR
CRAIGIE, INC., (SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT)
 
FEB/MAR 1 Stake FLITE 2
Race 38
ROOFTOP PARTNER (A-83) 1 1 1-3 1-3 1-3 1/2 30.44 EASILY
ROOFTOP MYHUDSON (A-89) 5 2 2 2 2-3 1/2 30.69 STEADY PACE
CRAIGIE DREAMER (A-79) 4 3 3 3 3-7 30.79 EVENLY
AD PACQUIAO (A-88) 2 4 4 4 4-27 32.36 WELL BACK
JAMES L. POTTER, (OSHKOSH LAMONT-KIOWA CHERRY SAL)
 
FEB/MAR 2 Stake FINAL
Race 39
CRAIGIE DAKOTA (A-99) 1 1 1-2 1-3 1-NS 30.32 DETERMINED
SE'S MJ DIAVEL (A-104) 2 4 4 3 2-NS 30.33 WINNING BID
SE'S MJ MAC (A-101) 5 2 2 2 3-2 1/2 30.49 WELL UP
CRAIGIE DESIGN (A-95) 4 3 3 4 4-8 1/2 30.92 EVEN PACE
CRAIGIE, INC., (SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT)
 
FEB/MAR 2 Stake FLITE 1
Race 40
CRAIGIE DAUGHTRY (A-102) 4 1 1-4 1-4 1-4 30.27 NEVER IN DOUBT
B'S BILBO (A-105) 2 2 2 2 2-4 30.55 FINE EFFORT
SE'S MJ LUXURY (A-96) 1 4 4 3 3-6 30.68 WIDE RUSH
JY CHANCE (A-93) 5 3 3 4 4-14 31.25 EVENLY
CRAIGIE, INC., (SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT)
 
FEB/MAR 2 Stake FLITE 2
Race 41
ROOFTOP MY SISSY (A-97) 4 1 1-4 1-4 1-8 30.50 DREW OUT
RT DILIGENT (A-94) 5 3 2 2 2-8 31.05 BEST OF REST
ROOFTOP COOP (A-106) 1 2 3 3 3-10 1/2 31.24 RAIL RUN
JW SUPERCHARGE (A-103) 2 4 4 4 4-16 31.62 NO THREAT
JAMES L. POTTER, (OSHKOSH LAMONT-KIOWA CHERRY SAL)
 
FEB/MAR 3 Stake FINAL
Race 42
CRAIGIE DELEGATE (A-114) 4 2 1-2 1-1 1-1 30.32 DETERMINED
SE'S MJ HALO (A-119_ 5 3 2 2 2-1 30.39 OFFSTRIDED LATE
CRAIGIE DAMSEL (A-108) 2 4 3 3 3-7 1/2 30.84 GOOD TRY
ROOFTOP CAMI (A-117) 1 1 4 4 4-9 30.95 ON INSIDE
CRAIGIE, INC., (SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT)
 
FEB/MAR 3 Stake FLITE 1
Race 43
CRAIGIE DUBAI (A-120) 2 3 1-4 1-6 1-7 1/2 30.39 WITH EASE
ROOFTOP PAL (A-113) 4 4 3 3 2-7 1/2 30.91 STEADY TRY
SOCIAL DISTANCE (A-109) 5 2 4 4 3-8 1/2 30.99 WIDE STRETCH
B'S BREE (A-116) 1 1 2 2 4-8 1/2 31.00 ON INSIDE
CRAIGIE, INC., (SUPERIOR PANAMA-CRAIGIECRUSHINIT)
 
FEB/MAR 3 Stake FLITE 2
Race 44
SE'S MJ TREAT (A-115) 2 1 1-3 1-3 1-4 30.38 QUICK COMMAND
SE'S MJ FORTKNOK (A-110) 5 2 2 2 2-4 30.68 ON OUTSIDE
SE'S MJ FLYER (A-111) 1 3 3 3 3-14 31.36 SAVED GROUND
STEVEN A. WARD, (OSHKOSH KID-SE'S NEKOMA)
 
FEB/MAR 3 Stake SLACKS
Race 45
ROOF MY DEXTER (A-107) 4 1 1-2 1-5 1-10 30.59 GOING AWAY
JW STOPNPULLOVER (A-81) 5 2 2 2 2-10 31.31 EVEN GAIT
JW LETS DO IT (A-98) 1 3 3 3 3-16 1/2 31.76 WELL BACK
JAMES L. POTTER, (ROOFTOP HARDSPOT-DUTCH TONYA)
 
FEB/MAR 2 Stake BORCHERS
Race 46
ROOFTOP BFF (A-100) 8 1 1-2 1-3 1-5 1/2 31.25 ALL THE WAY
HOMER HOSS (A-17) 5 2 2 2 2-5 1/2 31.64 GOOD TRY
JW SUNSHINE GIRL (A-112) 2 5 3 3 3-6 1/2 31.70 BORCHERS WINNER
ROOFTOP BUDDY (A-85) 1 6 5 4 4-14 32.24 EVENLY
JS SHOW N TELL (A-2) 7 3 4 5 5-18 32.52 EARLY THREAT
ROOFTOP HARLOW (A-92) 4 4 6 6 6-25 33.00 CROWDED 1ST TURN
JAMES L. POTTER, (OSHKOSH LAMONT-KIOWA CHERRY SAL