Meet Catalogs and Programs
Back to Catalogs & Programs » Round I Program - Fall 2016
Saturday, October 8, 2016

 Mike Harris Racing Stake

August One
RACE 1
1. JS KAMIKAZI W.T.BK., F 8/ 1/2015
KC AND ALL-JS SUMMER HUMMER
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-104)
2. PJ KEEPEMGUESSIN BK., F 8/15/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-KELSOS GETAMOVON
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-105)
4. TRAP QUEEN BE.F., F 8/14/2015
KC AND ALL-T'S HELL ONHEELS
TRAVIS BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-106)
5. WYNESHIA BK., F 8/10/2015
BORDER PATROL-KIOWA MAD CALL
GLENN C. JONES, MEXIA TX (A-107)
7. BARTS SAND STORM BK., M 8/29/2015
GOLD TOWN*-BARTS MAGPIE
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-108)
 
RACE 2
1. BARTS REMMINGTON W.T.BK., M 8/15/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-MARTINSTOWN TINA
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-109)
2. PJ QUICK ATTACK BK., F 8/15/2015
DRAGON FIRE-PJ LETS GO CRAZY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-110)
4. FLY BLUE DIESEL BD., M 8/ 9/2015
KIOWA MYTH-FLYIN BLUE GIANT
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-111)
5. PJ MAGIC MAN BK., M 8/15/2015
DRAGON FIRE-PJ LETS GO CRAZY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-112)
7. COME ON DO IT BD., M 8/10/2015
BORDER PATROL-KIOWA MAD CALL
GLENN C. JONES, MEXIA TX (A-113)
 
RACE 3
1. VEGAS LIGHTS F., M 8/14/2015
KC AND ALL-T'S HELL ONHEELS
TRAVIS BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-114)
2. BARTS HIGH BET BK., F 8/23/2015
GOLD TOWN*-BARTS OMG
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-115)
4. PJ HELLOGOODBYE R., F 8/28/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-WHATS NEXT
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-116)
5. PJ CHEAP THRILLS BK., F 8/18/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PJ JUNKINDATRUNK
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-117)
7. FLYING BIG BLUE W.T.R.BD., M 8/ 9/2015
KIOWA MYTH-FLYIN BLUE GIANT
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-118)
 
RACE 4
1. FLYIN BLUE WIDOW R., F 8/ 9/2015
KIOWA MYTH-FLYIN BLUE GIANT
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-119)
2. PJ HERE IS GONE W.BD., F 8/18/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PJ JUNKINDATRUNK
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-120)
4. PJ WHATTHEYWANT BK., F 8/28/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-WHATS NEXT
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-121)
5. BARTSBLACKRUSHIN BK., M 8/29/2015
GOLD TOWN*-BARTS MAGPIE
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-122)
 
RACE 5
1. NOSE BENDER BE.F., M 8/14/2015
KC AND ALL-T'S HELL ONHEELS
TRAVIS BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (S)
2. PJ IMMORTALITY W.BD., M 8/15/2015
DRAGON FIRE-PJ LETS GO CRAZY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-123)
4. BARTS BET ON ME BK., M 8/23/2015
GOLD TOWN*-BARTS OMG
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-124)
5. BARTS BUSTERBLUE BE., M 8/29/2015
GOLD TOWN*-BARTS MAGPIE
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-125)
 
RACE 6
1. BARTS MAKEM PAY W.BK., F 8/15/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-MARTINSTOWN TINA
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-126)
2. PJ ROCK ON W.T.BK., F 8/18/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PJ JUNKINDATRUNK
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-127)
4. BARTS MAGIC WORD BD., F 8/23/2015
GOLD TOWN*-BARTS OMG
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-128)
5. PJ SEVENATEFIVE W.T.BK., M 8/18/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PJ JUNKINDATRUNK
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-129)
 
Joe Snuffy’s Stake
July One
RACE 7
1. BARTS SWEET TEA DK.BD., F 7/30/2015
FLYING CULLODEN-MUSTANG ASHLEE*
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-39)
2. FLYING RADON R., F 7/23/2015
FLYING TITANIUM-FLYING ZINC
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-40)
4. KOBAYASHI R.F., M 7/ 6/2015
SH AVATAR-MONEY MAID
ROBERT HARDISON, ONAWA IA
5. CRAIGIE LUSTROUS BK., F 7/ 4/2015
TRENT LEE-MANI SWEET
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-41)
7. DONT LET ME DOWN BK., F 7/16/2015
DRAGON FIRE-FASTESTGIRLNTOWN
KATE BARTLEY OR TRAVIS BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-42)
 
RACE 8
1. JS SCRAMBLEDLEGS BD., F 7/ 1/2015
PAT C CLEMENT-JS LUV MY HARLEY
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-43)
2. PJ CHASIN DREAMS R., F 7/24/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-MORNING DAWN
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-44)
4. BARTS SLIM SHADY W.R., M 7/17/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-BARTSSHESWAYCOOL
RHONDA BARTLEY OR TRAVIS BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-45)
5. FLYING LEXAPRO R.BD., M 7/17/2015
KIOWA MYTH-FLYING XANAX
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (S)
 
RACE 9
1. PJ LOVE ME SEXY BD., F 7/20/2015
AMF BAD BOUNCE-PJ MIAMI
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-46)
2. CRAIGIE LONGHORN BK., M 7/ 4/2015
TRENT LEE-MANI SWEET
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-47)
4. BARTS MERRYLEE BK., F 7/20/2015
TRENT LEE-B'S MERRY MARY
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-48)
5. KEY BO R.F.BD., F 7/ 6/2015
SH AVATAR-MONEY MAID
ROBERT HARDISON, ONAWA IA
 
RACE 10
1. SE'S VIEW FINDER W.BK., F 7/22/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-FLYING NORMA
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-49)
2. FLYING RIVERWOOD BD., F 7/ 8/2015
FLYING HYDROGEN-KEEPER WEDGEWOOD
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-50)
4. BARTS WYNN W.BD., F 7/12/2015
KC AND ALL-WORKHARDPLAYHARD
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-51)
5. PJ THISAINTNOTHN W.T.BD., M 7/20/2015
AMF BAD BOUNCE-PJ MIAMI
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-52)
 
RACE 11
1. PETE CARROLL R., M 7/20/2015
KC AND ALL-WINDY REBA
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-53)
2. BARTS SKYWALKER W.BK., M 7/17/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-BARTSSHESWAYCOOL
TRAVIS BARTLEY OR RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-54)
4. PJ MAKE IT QUICK W.R., F 7/22/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-BLACKJACK TANKER
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-55)
5. SE'S MARSHALLAW R., F 7/22/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-FLYING NORMA
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-56)
 
RACE 12
1. JS NIGHT PROWLER BK., M 7/ 1/2015
PAT C CLEMENT-JS LUV MY HARLEY
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-57)
2. BARTS ECLIPSE W.BE.BD., M 7/12/2015
KC AND ALL-WORKHARDPLAYHARD
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-58)
4. FREEZER BURN W.T.BK., F 7/13/2015
FUZZYS CANNON-LOOKING GLASS
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-59)
5. YOU FIX IT W.BD., M 7/17/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PRINCESS DIANA
GLENN C. JONES, MEXIA TX (A-60)
 
Pioneer Farm & Ranch Supply Stake
July Two
RACE 13
1. YA THATS MY GIRL W.BK., F 7/16/2015
DRAGON FIRE-FASTESTGIRLNTOWN
KATE BARTLEY OR TRAVIS BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-61)
2. BARTS JUSTENUFF BE., F 7/12/2015
KC AND ALL-WORKHARDPLAYHARD
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-62)
4. FROST BITE F., F 7/13/2015
FUZZYS CANNON-LOOKING GLASS
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-63)
5. SE'S NORM W.BK., M 7/22/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-FLYING NORMA
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-64)
7. PJ ALLTHEWAYUP BK., F 7/20/2015
AMF BAD BOUNCE-PJ MIAMI
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-65)
 
RACE 14
1. BARTS IM JOEKOOL DK.BD., M 7/12/2015
KC AND ALL-WORKHARDPLAYHARD
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-66)
2. PJ WIGGLENGIGGLE BK., F 7/20/2015
AMF BAD BOUNCE-PJ MIAMI
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-67)
4. CRAIGIE LOZADA BK., F 7/ 4/2015
TRENT LEE-MANI SWEET
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-68)
5. KIMURA R.F., M 7/ 6/2015
SH AVATAR-MONEY MAID
ROBERT HARDISON, ONAWA IA
 
RACE 15
1. CRAIGIE LEGION BK., F 7/ 4/2015
TRENT LEE-MANI SWEET
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-69)
2. BARTS UPFRONT BK., M 7/12/2015
KC AND ALL-WORKHARDPLAYHARD
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-70)
4. FLYING G RUGER R., M 7/ 7/2015
GABLE TABASCO-FLYING MARTYR
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (S)
5. PJ HEAVY TRAUMA BK., M 7/20/2015
AMF BAD BOUNCE-PJ MIAMI
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-71)
 
RACE 16
1. MIKE TOMLIN R., F 7/20/2015
KC AND ALL-WINDY REBA
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-72)
2. JS RUBBINNRALIN BK., M 7/ 1/2015
PAT C CLEMENT-JS LUV MY HARLEY
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-73)
4. BARTS NITRO W.T.BK., M 7/17/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-BARTSSHESWAYCOOL
TRAVIS BARTLEY OR RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-74)
5. SE'S WEB WACKER W.BK., F 7/22/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-FLYING NORMA
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-75)
 
RACE 17
1. JS BUST A MOVE BK., M 7/ 1/2015
PAT C CLEMENT-JS LUV MY HARLEY
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-76)
2. PJ COLD AS ICE BK., F 7/24/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-MORNING DAWN
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-77)
4. BARTS TAILGATEN BK., M 7/20/2015
TRENT LEE-B'S MERRY MARY
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-78)
5. FLYIN KRYPTONITE R., M 7/23/2015
FLYING TITANIUM-FLYING ZINC
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-79)
 
RACE 18
1. PJ LOSIN CONTROL BK., F 7/22/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-BLACKJACK TANKER
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-80)
2. BARTS BEERTAVERN W.BK., M 7/17/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-BARTSSHESWAYCOOL
TRAVIS BARTLEY OR RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-81)
4. RYO DK.BD., M 7/ 6/2015
SH AVATAR-MONEY MAID
ROBERT HARDISON, ONAWA IA
5. MESSENGER B W.T.BK., M 7/17/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PRINCESS DIANA
GLENN C. JONES, MEXIA TX (A-82)
 
Plum Creek Kennel Stake
July Three
RACE 19
1. REX RYAN R., M 7/20/2015
KC AND ALL-WINDY REBA
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-83)
2. FLYING HELIUM R., F 7/23/2015
FLYING TITANIUM-FLYING ZINC
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-84)
4. WOUNDED WARRIOR W.T.BK., M 7/17/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PRINCESS DIANA
GLENN C. JONES, MEXIA TX (A-85)
5. PJ DYN O MITE R., M 7/24/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-MORNING DAWN
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-86)
 
RACE 20
1. BARTS DEJA BLUE BE., F 7/12/2015
KC AND ALL-WORKHARDPLAYHARD
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-87)
2. KINDA DONT CARE BK., M 7/16/2015
DRAGON FIRE-FASTESTGIRLNTOWN
KATE BARTLEY OR TRAVIS BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-88)
4. FLYING G PISTOL R.F., F 7/ 7/2015
GABLE TABASCO-FLYING MARTYR
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-89)
5. CRAIGIE LUCIFER BK., M 7/ 4/2015
TRENT LEE-MANI SWEET
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-90)
 
RACE 21
1. CRAIGIE LITIGATE BK., M 7/ 4/2015
TRENT LEE-MANI SWEET
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-91)
2. BARTS RED CLOUD R., M 7/17/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-BARTSSHESWAYCOOL
TRAVIS BARTLEY OR RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-92)
4. JS PORCH HONKY BK., M 7/ 1/2015
PAT C CLEMENT-JS LUV MY HARLEY
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-93)
5. PJ DONTLOOKBACK W.BD., M 7/20/2015
AMF BAD BOUNCE-PJ MIAMI
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-94)
 
RACE 22
1. BARTS ITS DOABLE BD., M 7/30/2015
FLYING CULLODEN-MUSTANG ASHLEE*
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-95)
2. YUKI KONDO BD., M 7/ 6/2015
SH AVATAR-MONEY MAID
ROBERT HARDISON, ONAWA IA
4. PJ MAXED OUT BD., M 7/20/2015
AMF BAD BOUNCE-PJ MIAMI
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-96)
5. GOT IT GOOD BD., M 7/16/2015
DRAGON FIRE-FASTESTGIRLNTOWN
KATE BARTLEY OR TRAVIS BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (S)
 
RACE 23
1. GARY KUBIAK R., M 7/20/2015
KC AND ALL-WINDY REBA
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-97)
2. PJ DEVASTATED R., F 7/22/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-BLACKJACK TANKER
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-98)
4. BARTS JED EYE W.BK., M 7/12/2015
KC AND ALL-WORKHARDPLAYHARD
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-99)
5. SE'S FAST FEET R., F 7/22/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-FLYING NORMA
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-100)
 
RACE 24
1. JS AQUAHOLIC BD., F 7/ 1/2015
PAT C CLEMENT-JS LUV MY HARLEY
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-101)
2. KANJI R.F., F 7/ 6/2015
SH AVATAR-MONEY MAID
ROBERT HARDISON, ONAWA IA
4. PJ IGOTTHEKEYS BK., M 7/24/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-MORNING DAWN
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-102)
5. BARTS NAVY SEAL W.BK., M 7/17/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-BARTSSHESWAYCOOL
TRAVIS BARTLEY OR RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-103)
 
Greyhound Breeders of Arkansas Stake
June One
RACE 25
1. BARTS PARKRANGER R., M 6/22/2015
GABLE OSCAR-BARTS POKERCHIP
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-1)
2. LAST VENDETTA R., M 6/18/2015
DYNA NALIN*-CTW BRONZE SKY
GINA BUTLER-REID, STEPHENVILLE TX (S-L)
4. FLY FRANKENSTEIN BE.BD., M 6/24/2015
IRUSKA ALL STAR-FLYING LIPSTICK
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-2)
5. AMERICAN ROMANCE R., F 6/17/2015
KC AND ALL-MARYANNS SMILE
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-3)
 
RACE 26
1. SE'S FLYIN RYAN BK., F 6/ 1/2015
FLYING PENSKE-KAY ROCK SOLID
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-4)
2. HUNKER ON DOWN W.T.BK., M 6/17/2015
KC AND ALL-MARYANNS SMILE
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-5)
4. BARTS RIPCORD R.BD., M 6/22/2015
GABLE OSCAR-BARTS POKERCHIP
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-6)
5. JS DIGITAL DASH BD., M 6/ 9/2015
PAT C CLEMENT-JS TOY BOAT
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-7)
 
RACE 27
1. BIJOU TICKET R., F 6/17/2015
KC AND ALL-MARYANNS SMILE
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-8)
2. CRAIGIE NIRVANA BE.F., M 6/15/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-CRAIGIE BENATAR
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-9)
4. JA SOCA BD., M 6/ 5/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-BLACKJACK FLYER
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR ALICIA RANGEL, ABILENE KS (A-10)
 
RACE 28
1. BARTS PANTHER R., M 6/22/2015
GABLE OSCAR-BARTS POKERCHIP
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-11)
2. CRAIGIE TRIUMPH F., F 6/15/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-CRAIGIE BENATAR
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-12)
4. FLYING PREDATOR BE.F., M 6/24/2015
IRUSKA ALL STAR-FLYING LIPSTICK
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-13)
 
RACE 29
1. SE'S BABY ROCK W.BK., F 6/ 1/2015
FLYING PENSKE-KAY ROCK SOLID
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-14)
2. FLYING JAWS BE.F., M 6/24/2015
IRUSKA ALL STAR-FLYING LIPSTICK
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-15)
4. WAGON WHEEL BK., M 6/18/2015
DYNA NALIN*-CTW BRONZE SKY
MYRTLE ERWIN, MIDLAND TX (A-16)
 
RACE 30
1. JS FEEL THE BERN BD., M 6/ 9/2015
PAT C CLEMENT-JS TOY BOAT
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-17)
2. OH MY DARLIN W.T.BK., F 6/17/2015
KC AND ALL-MARYANNS SMILE
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-18)
4. SE'S ROCK SOLID F., F 6/ 1/2015
FLYING PENSKE-KAY ROCK SOLID
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-19)
 
Arkansas Greyhound Kennel Association Stake
June Two
RACE 31
1. WHACKA MOE R., M 6/17/2015
KC AND ALL-MARYANNS SMILE
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-20)
2. FLYIN CHARMANDER W.R., M 6/13/2015
KC AND ALL-FLYING MISTY
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-21)
4. JS KHAOTIC BK., F 6/ 9/2015
PAT C CLEMENT-JS TOY BOAT
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-22)
5. BARTS COOPERTOP R., F 6/22/2015
GABLE OSCAR-BARTS POKERCHIP
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-23)
 
RACE 32
1. TACO TIME F., M 6/18/2015
DYNA NALIN*-CTW BRONZE SKY
MYRTLE ERWIN, MIDLAND TX (A-24)
2. BARTS SLICKWILLY R., M 6/22/2015
GABLE OSCAR-BARTS POKERCHIP
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-25)
4. FLYING GODZILLA BD., M 6/24/2015
IRUSKA ALL STAR-FLYING LIPSTICK
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-26)
 
RACE 33
1. SE'S RULER BK., F 6/ 1/2015
FLYING PENSKE-KAY ROCK SOLID
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-27)
2. LUXURY SPOT W.T.BK., F 6/17/2015
KC AND ALL-MARYANNS SMILE
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-28)
4. BARTS PATRON R.BD., M 6/22/2015
GABLE OSCAR-BARTS POKERCHIP
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-29)
 
RACE 34
1. SE'S KAY KAN BK., F 6/ 1/2015
FLYING PENSKE-KAY ROCK SOLID
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-30)
2. TOOTSIE ROLLS W.T.BK., F 6/17/2015
KC AND ALL-MARYANNS SMILE
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-31)
4. CRAIGIE KANSAS F., F 6/15/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-CRAIGIE BENATAR
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-32)
 
RACE 35
1. JA CORA W.R., F 6/ 5/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-BLACKJACK FLYER
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR ALICIA RANGEL, ABILENE KS (A-33)
2. PO DUNK R., M 6/17/2015
KC AND ALL-MARYANNS SMILE
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-34)
4. JS FLY THE COOP BK., M 6/ 9/2015
PAT C CLEMENT-JS TOY BOAT
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-35)
 
RACE 36
1. FLYING CURE BK., F 6/26/2015
TMC'S REMEDY-FLYING ROSETTA
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-36)
2. CRAIGIE SKYNYRD R.BD., M 6/15/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-CRAIGIE BENATAR
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-37)
4. INFORMAL PURSUIT R., F 6/17/2015
KC AND ALL-MARYANNS SMILE
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-38)
 
Palm Beach Kennel Club Stake
May One
RACE 37
1. KEEPER PRINCE BK.W., M 5/ 3/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-KEEPER NORITAKE
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
2. FLYING ECSTASY BD., F 5/ 2/2015
FLYIN MAN OF GOD-ROC A BY MSMOLLY
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-215)
4. RC SKEETER BK., F 5/ 1/2015
OYA TOM TERRIFIC-RC GUMDROP
HAROLD HOLDING, PENNY WICK OR STEVE WARD, COLWICH KS
(A-216)
5. BARTS E F FIVE BK., M 5/ 1/2015
PACIFIC MILE*-SEADON TRAVELER
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-217)
7. PJ NEED A SPARK W.T.BD., F 5/21/2015
RICO'S VINTAGE-PJS TAKE A LEAP
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-218)
 
RACE 38
1. JS BEER PRESSURE R., M 5/ 3/2015
KL'S RAYMOND-JS JOY KIL
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-219)
2. BARTS STARSHOWER BK., F 5/ 1/2015
PACIFIC MILE*-SEADON TRAVELER
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-220)
4. SPOTTY BOY JR W.BD., M 5/ 4/2015
FLYING WESTOVER-MILLYS GOLDIE
HARVEY D. RANDLE, AUSTIN TX (A-221)
5. PJ BINGO BK., M 5/16/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PAMPERED BECKY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-222)
7. FLYIN GIANT MYTH R.BD., M 5/17/2015
KIOWA MYTH-FLYIN WHITEGIANT
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-223)
 
RACE 39
1. JS MOOSE NUK R., M 5/18/2015
SH AVATAR-JS KERRY OKI
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-224)
2. RUN PRETTY BOY W.BD., M 5/ 4/2015
FLYING WESTOVER-MILLYS GOLDIE
HARVEY D. RANDLE, AUSTIN TX (A-225)
4. GOGIAGI BK., F 5/25/2015
CTW LYLE LYNDON-JSK LUMPY DONUT
GINA BUTLER-REID, STEPHENVILLE TX (S-L)
5. KELSOS RIGMAROLE BK., F 5/21/2015
KELSOS LOCKNLOAD-KELSOS LAB TOP
JOHN W. KELLY, FARMINGDALE NJ (A-226)
7. PJ WE ARE YOUNG BK., F 5/16/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PAMPERED BECKY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-227)
 
RACE 40
1. JS HOT POCKET BD., F 5/18/2015
SH AVATAR-JS KERRY OKI
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-228)
2. PJ UMIZOOMI BK., F 5/16/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PAMPERED BECKY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-229)
4. KELSOS ALVA BK., F 5/21/2015
KELSOS LOCKNLOAD-KELSOS LAB TOP
JOHN W. KELLY, FARMINGDALE NJ (A-230)
5. FLYING BIG GIANT R.F., M 5/17/2015
KIOWA MYTH-FLYIN WHITEGIANT
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-231)
 
RACE 41
1. LIKE ME OR NOT R., M 5/28/2015
OSHKOSH SLAMMER-KB'S MALLOY
HARVEY D. RANDLE, AUSTIN TX (A-232)
2. JS TOR NADA R., F 5/ 3/2015
KL'S RAYMOND-JS JOY KIL
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-233)
4. BJAYS BINGO R., F 5/ 2/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-IRUSKA TOO COOL
BLAKE BOECKENSTEDT OR VICTOR JAY RANGEL, BELLEVUE IA
(A-234)
5. TARZAN THE MAN BD., M 5/25/2015
CTW LYLE LYNDON-JSK LUMPY DONUT
MYRTLE ERWIN, MIDLAND TX (A-235)
 
RACE 42
1. True GENTLEMAN BK., M 5/25/2015
CTW LYLE LYNDON-JSK LUMPY DONUT
MYRTLE ERWIN, MIDLAND TX (A-236)
2. PJ CANT YOU SEE W.R., F 5/12/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-WW'S KAY NICKEL
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-237)
4. BJAYS HOLDEM W.T.BK., F 5/ 2/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-IRUSKA TOO COOL
BLAKE BOECKENSTEDT OR VICTOR JAY RANGEL, BELLEVUE IA
(A-238)
5. KELSOS KISMET BD., F 5/21/2015
KELSOS LOCKNLOAD-KELSOS LAB TOP
JOHN W. KELLY, FARMINGDALE NJ (A-239)
 
Patriot/Taplin Kennel Stake
May Two
RACE 43
1. BJAYS YAHTZEE W.T.BK., F 5/ 2/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-IRUSKA TOO COOL
BLAKE BOECKENSTEDT OR VICTOR JAY RANGEL, BELLEVUE IA
(A-240)
2. JS HOOSIER MAMA R., F 5/18/2015
SH AVATAR-JS KERRY OKI
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS
4. HEADIN WEST R.BD., M 5/ 4/2015
FLYING WESTOVER-MILLYS GOLDIE
HARVEY D. RANDLE, AUSTIN TX (A-241)
5. BJ BOOBRAD BK., M 5/17/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-JAZZY BOOBIRD
JOEY JACKSON OR BOBBY JOE PARKER, ATHENS AL (A-242)
7. KELSOS HYMENROTH LT.BD., M 5/21/2015
KELSOS LOCKNLOAD-KELSOS LAB TOP
JOHN W. KELLY, FARMINGDALE NJ (A-243)
 
RACE 44
1. PJ VAN WILDER W.T.R., M 5/21/2015
RICO'S VINTAGE-PJS TAKE A LEAP
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-244)
2. JS ALLEYESONME BD., F 5/18/2015
SH AVATAR-JS KERRY OKI
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-245)
4. FLYING MAD GIANT R.F., M 5/17/2015
KIOWA MYTH-FLYIN WHITEGIANT
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-246)
5. WATCH ME WORK W.BK., M 5/28/2015
OSHKOSH SLAMMER-KB'S MALLOY
HARVEY D. RANDLE, AUSTIN TX (A-247)
7. CHEROKEE NATION W.T.BK., F 5/25/2015
CTW LYLE LYNDON-JSK LUMPY DONUT
GINA BUTLER-REID, STEPHENVILLE TX (S-l0
 
RACE 45
1. JS ARMDNDANGERUS F., M 5/18/2015
SH AVATAR-JS KERRY OKI
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-248)
2. PJ SIPPNONADRINK W.BD., F 5/12/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-WW'S KAY NICKEL
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-249)
4. FIESTA PINEAPPLE F., F 5/27/2015
BD'S GRAYSON-FLYING EXPLOSIVE
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-250)
5. KELSOS CONCISE BK., F 5/21/2015
KELSOS LOCKNLOAD-KELSOS LAB TOP
JOHN W. KELLY, FARMINGDALE NJ (A-251)
 
RACE 46
1. JS MUD CRICKET R., F 5/ 3/2015
KL'S RAYMOND-JS JOY KIL
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-252)
2. PJ MAKEYOUMISSME BK., F 5/16/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PAMPERED BECKY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-253)
4. KELSOS OLIVE BK., F 5/21/2015
KELSOS LOCKNLOAD-KELSOS LAB TOP
JOHN W. KELLY, FARMINGDALE NJ (A-254)
5. PJ KENNY THE KAT BD., M 5/ 1/2015
GREYS FLAMEBEAU-NEVER AGAIN CAT
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-255)
 
RACE 47
1. BEST BRANDY BD., F 5/25/2015
CTW LYLE LYNDON-JSK LUMPY DONUT
MYRTLE ERWIN, MIDLAND TX (A-256)
2. PJ VANILLA ICE BD., F 5/21/2015
RICO'S VINTAGE-PJS TAKE A LEAP
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-257)
4. PJ AYE BAY BAY BK., F 5/16/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PAMPERED BECKY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-258)
5. FLYIN HISTORICAL R.F., F 5/20/2015
BD'S GRAYSON-FLYING MONETT
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-259)
 
RACE 48
1. UGUNA BK., F 5/25/2015
CTW LYLE LYNDON-JSK LUMPY DONUT
GINA BUTLER-REID, STEPHENVILLE TX (S-L)
2. BARTS COALTRAIN R.BD., M 5/ 1/2015
PACIFIC MILE*-SEADON TRAVELER
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-260)
4. BJAYS RUMMY BK., F 5/ 2/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-IRUSKA TOO COOL
BLAKE BOECKENSTEDT OR VICTOR JAY RANGEL, BELLEVUE IA
(A-261)
5. JS CLASSIC MAN R., M 5/18/2015
SH AVATAR-JS KERRY OKI
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-262)
 
Cole Sires Stake
April One
RACE 49
1. SH NAMASTE BK., M 4/ 2/2015
MAKESHIFT-SH NEYTIRI
TOM M. SUGIHARA, JR. OR ROBERT HARDISON, FT. LUPTON CO
2. KEEPER BULL F.BD., M 4/ 8/2015
HL'S TOD N TYLER-GABLE SUSHI
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
4. PJ LOTS OF DOTS W.T.BK., F 4/ 7/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PEPPERED BAKIN
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-175)
5. SE'S TIME CELL W.R., F 4/ 8/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-AJ'S AUNT DOTTIE
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-176)
7. GABBY DOUGLAS R., F 4/27/2015
HI NOON HERO-TELL ME TIME
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-177)
 
RACE 50
1. PJ MONIX W.BK.T., M 4/ 4/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-BLACKJACK CRUNCH
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-178)
2. SE'S FAST BALL W.BK., F 4/ 8/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-AJ'S AUNT DOTTIE
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-179)
4. FLYING LEAD FOOT R., F 4/20/2015
FLYING HYDROGEN-FLYING ROUGE
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-180)
5. KEEPER MAKO R., F 4/ 8/2015
HL'S TOD N TYLER-GABLE SUSHI
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
7. SLIPPIN AROUND BD., F 4/ 3/2015
SOPRANO DRIVE-TORNADO TOES
KENNETH E. OR JANET R. ALLEN, ABILENE KS (A-181)
 
RACE 51
1. WALL CLOUD BD., F 4/ 3/2015
SOPRANO DRIVE-TORNADO TOES
KENNETH E. OR JANET R. ALLEN, ABILENE KS (A-182)
2. SE'S SUSE BD., F 4/11/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYIN LOCOMOTIVE
STEVEN A. WARD OR MATTHEW WARD, ELLIS KS (A-183)
4. KEEPER WHALE R., M 4/ 8/2015
HL'S TOD N TYLER-GABLE SUSHI
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
5. PJ SUCCESS STORY W.T.BK., F 4/ 1/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-RFB IWANNA CRY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-184)
7. FLYING HIGHLANDS R., F 4/16/2015
STAN'S BOY FLYER-FLYING DELAET
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-185)
 
RACE 52
1. PJ BLUE STEEL W.R., M 4/ 7/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PEPPERED BAKIN
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-186)
2. MOONSHINE RUNNER F., M 4/25/2015
FLYING HYDROGEN-FLYING SKILLFUL
HARVEY D. RANDLE, AUSTIN TX (A-187)
4. FLYING SLOAN W.T.BD., F 4/16/2015
GABLE DODGE-FLYING DEVLIN
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-188)
5. SE'S UBUNTU DK.BD., F 4/11/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYIN LOCOMOTIVE
STEVEN A. WARD OR MATTHEW WARD, ELLIS KS (A-189)
 
RACE 53
1. HIGH FIDELITY BK., M 4/ 2/2015
TRENT LEE-MIKA
ROBERT HARDISON OR PAM HAMILTON, ONAWA IA
2. KEEPER TIGER W.F., M 4/ 8/2015
HL'S TOD N TYLER-GABLE SUSHI
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
4. PJ SOMELIKEITHOT W.T.BK., F 4/ 7/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PEPPERED BAKIN
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-190)
5. JS PRETTY POISON W.T.R., F 4/25/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-JS SUM FUN
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-191)
 
RACE 54
1. TOTAL CONFUSION BK., M 4/ 2/2015
TRENT LEE-MIKA
ROBERT HARDISON OR PAM HAMILTON, ONAWA IA
2. KEEPER HANSEL R., M 4/23/2015
BOB'S SKEET-KB'S JUMBO JET
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
4. PJ WASTED TIME R., M 4/ 1/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-RFB IWANNA CRY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-192)
5. PJ MONEY WALK R., M 4/ 1/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-RFB IWANNA CRY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-193)
 
Women of Greyhound Racing Stake
April Two
RACE 55
1. KEEPER MEGAMOUTH F., M 4/ 8/2015
HL'S TOD N TYLER-GABLE SUSHI
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
2. PJ WHERE YOU AT W.BD., M 4/ 7/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PEPPERED BAKIN
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-194)
4. SE'S CENTOS R., F 4/11/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYIN LOCOMOTIVE
STEVEN A. WARD OR MATTHEW WARD, ELLIS KS (A-195)
5. EVEN MONEY BET BK.BD., M 4/25/2015
FLYING HYDROGEN-FLYING SKILLFUL
HARVEY D. RANDLE, AUSTIN TX (A-196)
7. BORNONTHEBAYOU BD., F 4/12/2015
RICO'S VINTAGE-NOW WE WILL WIN
LESLIE J. LINGLE, ALTUS OK (A-197)
 
RACE 56
1. FLYING WYNDANCE R., F 4/16/2015
STAN'S BOY FLYER-FLYING DELAET
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-198)
2. SE'S SPEED LIMIT W.R., M 4/ 8/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-AJ'S AUNT DOTTIE
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-199)
4. JOHN HARBAUGH R., M 4/27/2015
HI NOON HERO-TELL ME TIME
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-200)
5. KEEPER LEMON F.BD., F 4/ 8/2015
HL'S TOD N TYLER-GABLE SUSHI
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
7. PJ FORCE FACTOR W.BK., M 4/ 7/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PEPPERED BAKIN
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-201)
 
RACE 57
1. VOLANDO BRONCO BD., M 4/15/2015
KIOWA MYTH-FLYIN CHARDONNAY
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-202)
2. PJ JACKIE MOON W.T.BK., M 4/ 4/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-BLACKJACK CRUNCH
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-203)
4. KEEPER BASKING F.BD., F 4/ 8/2015
HL'S TOD N TYLER-GABLE SUSHI
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
5. LAURIE HERNANDEZ BK., F 4/27/2015
HI NOON HERO-TELL ME TIME
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-204)
7. SPECIAL POWERS BK., M 4/ 2/2015
TRENT LEE-MIKA
ROBERT HARDISON OR PAM HAMILTON, ONAWA IA
 
RACE 58
1. JS KIMBUCKTOO W.T.R., F 4/25/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-JS SUM FUN
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-205)
2. SE'S FEDORA R., M 4/11/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYIN LOCOMOTIVE
STEVEN A. WARD OR MATTHEW WARD, ELLIS KS (A-206)
4. PJ LOVEGONEWRONG W.T.BK., F 4/ 1/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-RFB IWANNA CRY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-207)
5. KEEPER GRETEL LT.BD., F 4/23/2015
BOB'S SKEET-KB'S JUMBO JET
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
 
RACE 59
1. FLYING QUICKFOOT R., F 4/20/2015
FLYING HYDROGEN-FLYING ROUGE
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-208)
2. SH ADIOS R.BD., M 4/ 2/2015
MAKESHIFT-SH NEYTIRI
TOM M. SUGIHARA, JR. OR ROBERT HARDISON, FT. LUPTON CO
4. PJ HUNT YOU DOWN W.T.R., F 4/ 1/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-RFB IWANNA CRY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-209)
5. SE'S MANDRAKE W.BD., M 4/11/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYIN LOCOMOTIVE
STEVEN A. WARD OR MATTHEW WARD, ELLIS KS (A-210)
 
RACE 60
1. JOHN BARKER R., M 4/ 3/2015
SOPRANO DRIVE-TORNADO TOES
KENNETH E. OR JANET R. ALLEN, ABILENE KS (A-211)
2. PJ LONG WAY HOME BK., M 4/ 1/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-RFB IWANNA CRY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-212)
4. PJ COFFEE BLACK BK., M 4/ 4/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-BLACKJACK CRUNCH
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-213)
5. FLYING RUBY ROSE R., F 4/11/2015
FLYING HYDROGEN-KIOWA DEE GRAY
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-214)
 
KC And All Stake
February/March One
RACE 61
1. BALD FACED FLYER R.W., M 3/25/2015
STEVIE PREE-ROC A BY CHEETOS
JOE LAIL OR ASHLEY LAIL, ALVARADO TX (S)
2. CAITLIN'S LIFE R., F 3/16/2015
BD'S GRAYSON-LIFE IS GOOD
CLAYTON J. BLACK, FARRAGUT IA (A-130)
4. GO BON JAN DK.BD., F 3/20/2015
MAMAS SPECIAL ED-GO BON WEGO
GORDON OR BONNIE J. HEATH, ATTICA KS (A-131)
5. KIOWA UNDER IT R.F., F 2/19/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING MOLINARI
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-132)
7. CRAIGIETRUMPCARD W.T.BK., M 2/16/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-DEBBIE'S DREAMER
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-133)
8. SH PATRON BK., M 3/20/2015
TRENT LEE-SH EYWA
TOM M. SUGIHARA, JR. OR ROBERT HARDISON, FT. LUPTON CO
 
RACE 62
1. KEEPER GRIMM BK., M 3/17/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-GABLE KISSHER
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
2. CRAIGIE WARLOCK BK., M 3/ 1/2015
KC AND ALL-DELIGHTFUL MARY
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-134)
4. PAR MAXI BK., F 3/25/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-MY MAMA BETH
BOBBY JOE PARKER, KEOTA OK (A-135)
5. FLYING DAPHNE BD., F 2/21/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-KIOWA LADY GIRL
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-136)
7. MALACHITE DK.BD., M 3/28/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-DM MAXINE
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-137)
 
RACE 63
1. KEEPER SPOT ON W.BD., M 3/15/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-GABLE GO NIKON
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
2. CHARLIE CHAN BD., M 3/28/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-DM MAXINE
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-138)
4. KIOWA UNIT BD., M 2/19/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING MOLINARI
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-139)
5. SPIN OUT R., F 3/18/2015
STEVIE PREE-ROC A BY JUBILEE
JOE LAIL OR ASHLEY LAIL, ALVARADO TX (S)
7. PAR MISSY R., F 3/25/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-MY MAMA BETH
BOBBY JOE PARKER, KEOTA OK (A-140)
 
RACE 64
1. KEEPER SHIRLEY W.BK., F 2/ 1/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-KEEPER LENOX
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
2. FLYING RETRO R.F., M 3/ 3/2015
RICO'S VINTAGE-BD'S RED DAWN
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-141)
4. DEV BD.W., F 3/25/2015
STEVIE PREE-ROC A BY CHEETOS
JOE LAIL OR ASHLEY LAIL, ALVARADO TX (S)
5. CRAIGIE BLADE W.T.BK., M 2/13/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-BUDZ JENCY
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-142)
7. PJ PUREHARDROCK BK., M 3/21/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PJ MICHELADA
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-143)
 
RACE 65
1. CRAIGIE AVATAR W.T.BK., F 2/16/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-DEBBIE'S DREAMER
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-144)
2. FRIENDLY CASPER BD.W., M 3/22/2015
STEVIE PREE-ROC A BY MAGGIE
JOE LAIL OR ASHLEY LAIL, ALVARADO TX (S)
4. KIOWA UNITED BD., M 2/19/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING MOLINARI
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-145)
5. FLYING ANGELDOVE R.BD., F 2/ 2/2015
FLYIN MAN OF GOD-FLYING ABERDOVEY
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-146)
7. PJ PAW PATROL BK., M 3/28/2015
GALE WW WANIKA-WWK WHEAT WEAVER
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-147)
 
RACE 66
1. WILLIE MERLE R., M 3/18/2015
STEVIE PREE-ROC A BY JUBILEE
JOE LAIL OR ASHLEY LAIL, ALVARADO TX (S)
2. KIOWA URBAN R.F., M 2/19/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING MOLINARI
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-148)
4. PAR MOLLY R., F 3/25/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-MY MAMA BETH
BOBBY JOE PARKER, KEOTA OK (A-149)
5. CRAIGIE GUINESS DK.F., M 3/ 1/2015
KC AND ALL-DELIGHTFUL MARY
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-150)
7. PJ IN THE CLEAR BK., F 3/28/2015
GALE WW WANIKA-WWK WHEAT WEAVER
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-151)
 
Racing PROud Stake
February/March Two
RACE 67
1. JESSE VARGAS BD., M 3/28/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-DM MAXINE
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-152)
2. PAR MADDIE BK., F 3/25/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-MY MAMA BETH
BOBBY JOE PARKER, KEOTA OK (A-153)
4. KEEPER GRIFFIN R., M 3/17/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-GABLE KISSHER
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
5. FLYIN HELLO MOTO W.T.BD., F 2/ 2/2015
FLYIN MAN OF GOD-MV'S MOTOROLA
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-154)
7. CRAIGIE BLING BK., F 3/ 1/2015
KC AND ALL-DELIGHTFUL MARY
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-155)
8. PJ BIG REFUND BK., M 3/25/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-STARZ BLUE RUBY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-156)
 
RACE 68
1. CRAIGIE BEOWULF BK., M 3/ 1/2015
KC AND ALL-DELIGHTFUL MARY
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-157)
2. COMMON GOAL W.T.R., M 3/28/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-DM MAXINE
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-158)
4. FLYIN SETH CURRY R.F., M 3/29/2015
BELLA INFRARED-FLYIN CHRIS BOSH
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-159)
5. SH EL JEFE BK., M 3/20/2015
TRENT LEE-SH EYWA
TOM M. SUGIHARA, JR. OR ROBERT HARDISON, FT. LUPTON CO
7. PAR MICKEY BK., F 3/25/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-MY MAMA BETH
BOBBY JOE PARKER, KEOTA OK (A-160)
 
RACE 69
1. CHELS R.W., F 3/25/2015
STEVIE PREE-ROC A BY CHEETOS
JOE LAIL OR ASHLEY LAIL, ALVARADO TX (S)
2. LAST OMAHA W.T.BE., M 3/28/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-DM MAXINE
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-161)
4. PJ MCLOVIN BK., M 3/28/2015
GALE WW WANIKA-WWK WHEAT WEAVER
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-162)
5. CRAIGIE GUNSMOKE R., M 3/ 1/2015
KC AND ALL-DELIGHTFUL MARY
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-163)
7. FLYIN FRED JONES R.BD., M 2/21/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-KIOWA LADY GIRL
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-164)
 
RACE 70
1. GO BON JEN W.R., F 3/20/2015
MAMAS SPECIAL ED-GO BON WEGO
GORDON OR BONNIE J. HEATH, ATTICA KS (A-165)
2. CRAIGIE IMPULSE W.T.R., F 2/16/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-DEBBIE'S DREAMER
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-166)
4. GRAYSON GOLDY R.F., F 3/16/2015
BD'S GRAYSON-LIFE IS GOOD
CLAYTON J. BLACK, FARRAGUT IA (A-167)
5. FLYING THROWBACK W.T.R., F 3/ 3/2015
RICO'S VINTAGE-BD'S RED DAWN
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-168)
7. ZZ TOP THIS BD.W., M 3/22/2015
STEVIE PREE-ROC A BY MAGGIE
JOE LAIL OR ASHLEY LAIL, ALVARADO TX (S)
 
RACE 71
1. GO BON JO W.BD., F 3/20/2015
MAMAS SPECIAL ED-GO BON WEGO
GORDON OR BONNIE J. HEATH, ATTICA KS (A-169)
2. KIOWA UTILITY BD., M 2/19/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING MOLINARI
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-170)
4. KEEPER SQUIGGY W.BK., M 2/ 1/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-KEEPER LENOX
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
5. TYRONE MEIRS R.F., M 3/16/2015
BD'S GRAYSON-LIFE IS GOOD
CLAYTON J. BLACK, FARRAGUT IA (A-171)
7. INSANE BOLT BD.W., M 3/25/2015
STEVIE PREE-ROC A BY CHEETOS
JOE LAIL OR ASHLEY LAIL, ALVARADO TX (S)
 
RACE 72
1. PAR ROSE PETAL R., F 3/21/2015
BD'S GRAYSON-DS KATIE
BOBBY JOE PARKER, KEOTA OK (A-172)
2. PJ WAY TOO MUCH BD., M 3/21/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PJ MICHELADA
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-173)
4. UNHINGED BD.W., M 3/25/2015
STEVIE PREE-ROC A BY CHEETOS
JOE LAIL OR ASHLEY LAIL, ALVARADO TX (S)
5. KEEPER LENNY BK., M 2/ 1/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-KEEPER LENOX
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
7. FLY STEPH CURRY R., M 3/29/2015
BELLA INFRARED-FLYIN CHRIS BOSH
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-174)
Files
Spring Meet » Catalogs and Programs
Thursday, May 4, 2017
Friday, April 28, 2017
Thursday, April 27, 2017
Friday, October 14, 2016
Friday, April 29, 2016
Wednesday, April 27, 2016
Monday, April 25, 2016
Monday, April 25, 2016
Monday, April 25, 2016
Saturday, April 23, 2016
Auction » Fall Meet 2016
Monday, October 17, 2016
Monday, October 17, 2016
Friday, October 14, 2016
Saturday, October 8, 2016