Meet Catalogs and Programs
Back to Catalogs & Programs » FALL MEET 2017 ROUND I PROGRAM
Saturday, October 7, 2017

 Download

American Greyhound Council Stake

August

RACE 1

1. FLY BADTOTHEBONE BK., F 8/14/2016

GIGAWATT-AMF BONE CHIP

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-66)

2. PJ CRAZIESTTHING W.R., M 08/22/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-AJ CHERAMIEAMOUR

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-67)

4. EMINENCE R., M 8/ 1/2016

SUPERIOR PANAMA-WINDY REBA

DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-68)

 

RACE 2

1. WINDY IRMA R., F 08/01/2016

SUPERIOR PANAMA-WINDY REBA

DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-69)

2. PJ WATCHANDLEARN W.BK., F 08/22/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-AJ CHERAMIEAMOUR

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-70)

4. NAKED AND FAMOUS DK.BD., F 8/26/2016

KC AND ALL-SE'S HIGH ABOVE

ROBERT JAMES BRITTON, VICTORIA, AUSTRALIA (S)

 

RACE 3

1. PJ UNDERDOG W.BK., F 08/22/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-AJ CHERAMIEAMOUR

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-71)

2. WINDY PEACH R., F 08/01/2016

SUPERIOR PANAMA-WINDY REBA

DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-72)

4. MOLLY MELDRUM W.T.BD., F 8/26/2016

KC AND ALL-SE'S HIGH ABOVE

ROBERT JAMES BRITTON, VICTORIA, AUSTRALIA (S)

 

RACE 4

1. WINDY MADISON R., F 08/01/2016

SUPERIOR PANAMA-WINDY REBA

DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-73)

2. WINDY TRIXIE BK., F 08/07/2016

SUPERIOR PANAMA-WINDY DANA

DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-74)

4. TIMELESS GOLD W.T.BK., F 8/10/2016

FLYING TRAIN-FLYING NINJA

URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-75)

 

RACE 5

1. WINDY BAMBI BK., F 08/07/2016

SUPERIOR PANAMA-WINDY DANA

DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-76)

2. PJ FIRE AWAY R., M 08/06/2016

SHONN-SWEET KELLY

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-77)

4. FINEBAUM BD., M 8/ 1/2016

SUPERIOR PANAMA-WINDY REBA

DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-78)

 

RACE 6

1. DOLLA SIGNS R., M 8/ 1/2016

SUPERIOR PANAMA-WINDY REBA

DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-79)

2. PJ I GOT NOTHING W.T.BK., M 08/22/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-AJ CHERAMIEAMOUR

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-80)

4. WINDY TAMARA BK., F 08/07/2016

SUPERIOR PANAMA-WINDY DANA

DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-81)

 

Racing PROud for Crossland Farms Stake

July

RACE 7

1. FLY DRIZELLA BK., F 7/10/2016

FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING CYNTHIANA

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

2. FLY CINDERELLA BK., F 7/10/2016

FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING CYNTHIANA

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

4. PJ GOODBYE TIME W.BK., F 07/20/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-COLT MISSY

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-53)

5. JOLLY JUMBUCK R., F 7/17/2016

BARCELONA BOSS-EYES UPON YOU

ROBERT JAMES BRITTON, VICTORIA, AUSTRALIA (S)

7. ALTO SUN SAND BK., F 7/23/2016

PAT C CLEMENT-SUNSAND FANNYMAY

RUFUS TATUM, DALLAS TX (A-54)

 

RACE 8

1. FLY ANASTASIA BK., F 7/10/2016

FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING CYNTHIANA

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

2. FLY LADY TREMAIN DK.BD., F 7/10/2016

FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING CYNTHIANA

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

4. MUNDINE W.T.BD., F 7/17/2016

BARCELONA BOSS-EYES UPON YOU

ROBERT JAMES BRITTON, VICTORIA, AUSTRALIA (S)

5. PJ ASPHALTCOWBOY BK., M 07/20/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-BLACKJACK CRUNCH

B. PARKER, V. RANGEL OR P. BITTERMAN, KEOTA OK (A-55)

7. ALTO CLEMENTTIME BD., M 7/23/2016

PAT C CLEMENT-SUNSAND FANNYMAY

RUFUS TATUM, DALLAS TX (A-56)

 

RACE 9

1. FLYING MILLSAP BD., M 7/11/2016

FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING SUPERSTAR

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

2. PJ ONE CALL AWAY R., F 07/20/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-BLACKJACK CRUNCH

B. PARKER, V. RANGEL OR P. BITTERMAN, KEOTA OK (A-57)

4. FLYING BROGDON BD., M 7/11/2016

FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING SUPERSTAR

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

5. PJ AMERICANCRAZY W.T.BK., M 07/20/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-BLACKJACK CRUNCH

B. PARKER, V. RANGEL OR P. BITTERMAN, KEOTA OK (A-58)

7. GO BON FAKE NEWS R.W., F 7/27/2016

RIGHT CONNECTION-GO BON WEGO

GORDON OR BONNIE J. HEATH, ATTICA KS (A-59)

 

RACE 10

1. FLYING PACHULIA DK.BD., F 7/11/2016

FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING SUPERSTAR

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

2. PJ ESCAPE ROUTE BK., F 07/22/2016

FLYING PENSKE-FLYING METALLEAF

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-60)

4. KB'S FARLEY BD., F 07/23/2016

GIGAWATT-KB'S EPIC WIN

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-61)

5. GO BON MINI CHIP R., F 7/27/2016

RIGHT CONNECTION-GO BON WEGO

GORDON OR BONNIE J. HEATH, ATTICA KS (A-62)

 

RACE 11

1. GO BON CURLY Q W.R., F 7/27/2016

RIGHT CONNECTION-GO BON WEGO

GORDON OR BONNIE J. HEATH, ATTICA KS (A-63)

2. PJ HARD TO LOVE W.R., F 07/20/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-BLACKJACK CRUNCH

B. PARKER, V. RANGEL OR P. BITTERMAN, KEOTA OK (A-64)

4. FLYING SPARKLER W.T.BD., F 7/ 4/2016

FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING WAR WAGER

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

5. FLYING DE ROZAN BK., M 7/11/2016

FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING SUPERSTAR

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

 

RACE 12

1. FLYIN LADYFINGER BK., F 7/ 4/2016

FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING WAR WAGER

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

2. PJ INFRARED LT.BD., M 07/25/2016

BELLA INFRARED-KAY ROCK SWEET

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-65)

4. VJ RED REGGIE R., M 7/15/2016

SHONN-VJ ROSEBUD

MICHAEL A. MONTOYA OR VICTOR JAY RANGEL, SALINA KS

5. FLYING IGUODALA R.BD., M 7/11/2016

FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING SUPERSTAR

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

 

ONE HOUR INTERMISSION

Mike Harris Racing Stake

June One

RACE 13

1. PJ COASTTOCOAST BD., F 06/08/2016

KIOWA SWEET TREY-PJ CHICKERITA

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS (A-1)

2. PJ ROADTOMEMPHIS R., M 06/12/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-WHATS NEXT

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS (A-2)

4. JS MUTTLEY CREW R., M 06/18/2016

PAT C SABBATH-CH KEEPIN FAITH

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-3)

5. FLY LAURITA KAY BD., F 6/25/2016

FLYING FIRED UP-FLYIN TYRA BANKS

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

7. JS BUCK CHERRY F., M 06/02/2016

KIOWA MON MANNY-JS CHERRY PITS

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-4)

8. PJ SEEINGDOUBLE W.BD., F 06/02/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-PEPPERED BAKIN

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P, BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS (A-5)

 

RACE 14

1. MY VALLEY GIRL W.BK., F 6/5/2016

SELDOM TOLD-CTW MELODRAMATIC

URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-6)

2. PJ BIGGERPICTURE BK., F 06/12/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-WHATS NEXT

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS (A-7)

4. JS NIBBLESBQUICK R., F 06/18/2016

PAT C SABBATH-CH KEEPIN FAITH

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-8)

5. FLY LANCEMICHAEL BD., M 6/25/2016

FLYING FIRED UP-FLYIN TYRA BANKS

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

7. PJ LOCKDOWN BK., M 06/11/2016

KC AND ALL-PJ FOX FACE

V. RANGEL, S. RANGEL OR P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS (A-9)

8. WHERE SHE GOES BK., F 6/21/2016

BELLA INFRARED-SKATE JUKIN

GEOFF COLLINS, VICTORIA, AUSTRALIA (S)

 

RACE 15

1. PJ ITSINTHEPOST BK., F 06/12/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-WHATS NEXT

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-10)

2. PJ BACK IN BLACK BK., M 06/02/2016

MAKESHIFT-PJ MIAMI

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-11)

4. PJ BURNING POINT BK., M 06/11/2016

KC AND ALL-PJ FOX FACE

V. RANGEL, S. RANGEL OR PAUL BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-12)

5. SE'S KC MEREDITH R., F 6/01/2016

KC AND ALL-SE'S MILLIE F

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-13)

7. JS RANGE ROVER R.BD., M 06/18/2016

PAT C SABBATH-CH KEEPIN FAITH

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-14)

8. JT'S BLINDNSPEED DK.BD., M 6/15/2016

PAT C SABBATH-JULIANNE HOUGH

SHANNON HENRY OR JERRY KOPPE, SOLOMON KS JUNE

 

RACE 16

1. JT'S SURE THANG BD., F 6/15/2016

PAT C SABBATH-JULIANNE HOUGH

SHANNON HENRY OR JERRY KOPPE, SOLOMON KS JUNE

2. JS THISBUDSFORU F., M 06/09/2016

KIOWA MON MANNY-JS LITTLE B

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-15)

4. PJ WHATCHAGONDO BK., F 06/28/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-JJ'S CAROLE KING

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-16)

5. PJ FLAMINGDRAGON BK., M 06/26/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-STYLISH DEBB

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-17)

7. WINDY JOSH R.W., M 06/01/2016

KC AND ALL-LUCIA

DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-18)

 

RACE 17

1. PJ NOTHING NEW W.BK., F 06/02/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-PEPPERED BAKIN

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P, BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-19)

2. SE'S KC MADDIE R., F 6/01/2016

KC AND ALL-SE'S MILLIE F

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-20)

4. JT'S ROADRUNNER BK., M 6/15/2016

PAT C SABBATH-JULIANNE HOUGH

SHANNON HENRY OR JERRY KOPPE, SOLOMON KS JUNE

5. COCHRANE BE.W., M 6/ 1/2016

KC AND ALL-LUCIA

DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-21)

7. PJ STRIKEITRICH BK., M 06/06/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-SUPERIOR RAINEY

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-22)

 

RACE 18

1. COBI'S RUCKER BK., M 6/24/2016

GIGAWATT-EXTREME FAITH

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-23)

2. PJ SAGETHEGEMINI BK., F 06/06/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-SUPERIOR RAINEY

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-24)

4. SE'S KC BISHOP W.F., M 6/01/2016

KC AND ALL-SE'S MILLIE F

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-25)

5. PJ IMNOTACREEPER BD., F 06/08/2016

KIOWA SWEET TREY-PJ CHICKERITA

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-26)

7. JS CHERRY ON TOP R., F 06/02/2016

KIOWA MON MANNY-JS CHERRY PITS

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-27)

 

Florida Greyhound Association Stake

June Two

RACE 19

1. KNOWS SHE GOES BD., F 6/21/2016

BELLA INFRARED-SKATE JUKIN

GEOFF COLLINS, VICTORIA, AUSTRALIA (S)

2. PJ WHOLELOTOFNOT BK.W., F 06/28/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-JJ'S CAROLE KING

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-28)

4. COLD WATER R., F 6/ 1/2016

KC AND ALL-LUCIA

DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-29)

5. SE'S KC ALI R., F 6/01/2016

KC AND ALL-SE'S MILLIE F

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-30)

7. PJ SOLAR POWER R., M 06/06/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-SUPERIOR RAINEY

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-31)

8. JS CHERRY SLUSH R., F 06/02/2016

KIOWA MON MANNY-JS CHERRY PITS

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-32)

 

RACE 20

1. PJ KNOW YOURSELF R., F 06/11/2016

KC AND ALL-PJ FOX FACE

V. RANGEL, S. RANGEL OR PAUL BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-33)

2. FLYING TENT BK., F 6/ 1/2016

FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING TROOPER

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

4. SO IT GOES BK., M 6/21/2016

BELLA INFRARED-SKATE JUKIN

GEOFF COLLINS, VICTORIA, AUSTRALIA (S)

5. PJ SPACE JAM R., M 06/26/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-STYLISH DEBB

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-34)

7. O LADYBUG W.T.BK., F 6/5/2016

SELDOM TOLD-CTW MELODRAMATIC

URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-35)

8. JS WILD CHERRY F., M 06/02/2016

KIOWA MON MANNY-JS CHERRY PITS

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-36)

 

RACE 21

1. PJ LUCKY FOR YOU R., F 06/11/2016

KC AND ALL-PJ FOX FACE

V. RANGEL, S. RANGEL OR PAUL BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-37)

2. JS HEADOVERBOOTS F., F 06/09/2016

KIOWA MON MANNY-JS LITTLE B

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-38)

4. FLY JOSEPH REID W.T.BD., M 6/25/2016

FLYING FIRED UP-FLYIN TYRA BANKS

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

5. AB OREO W.T.BK., F 6/5/2016

SELDOM TOLD-CTW MELODRAMATIC

URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-39)

7. PJ WHATIFISTAY BK., F 06/03/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-BLACKJACK IGNITE

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-40)

 

RACE 22

1. PJ NO PEACE W.BK., F 06/02/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-PEPPERED BAKIN

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P, BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-41)

2. PJ STATEOFHONOR R., M 06/12/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-WHATS NEXT

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-42)

4. JT'S RAGIN ROAD BD., M 6/15/2016

PAT C SABBATH-JULIANNE HOUGH

SHANNON HENRY OR JERRY KOPPE, SOLOMON KS JUNE

5. SE'S KC BEE BO W.R., F 6/01/2016

KC AND ALL-SE'S MILLIE F

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-43)

7. PJ CAPTAINMORGAN R., F 06/08/2016

KIOWA SWEET TREY-PJ CHICKERITA

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-44)

 

RACE 23

1. PJ CRISPY BACON BD., F 06/08/2016

KIOWA SWEET TREY-PJ CHICKERITA

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-45)

2. JS RED MERCEDES R., F 06/18/2016

PAT C SABBATH-CH KEEPIN FAITH

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-46)

4. JT'S IN THE BANK DK.BD., M 6/15/2016

PAT C SABBATH-JULIANNE HOUGH

SHANNON HENRY OR JERRY KOPPE, SOLOMON KS JUNE

5. PJ CLIMATECHANGE BK., F 06/12/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-WHATS NEXT

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-47)

7. WINDY JULIE W.T.BK., F 06/01/2016

KC AND ALL-LUCIA

DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-48)

 

RACE 24

1. JT'S CRUSHIN IT BK., M 6/15/2016

PAT C SABBATH-JULIANNE HOUGH

SHANNON HENRY OR JERRY KOPPE, SOLOMON KS

2. JS ATOMIC BLONDE R., F 06/18/2016

PAT C SABBATH-CH KEEPIN FAITH

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-49)

4. PJ SUPER TROOPER R., M 06/08/2016

KIOWA SWEET TREY-PJ CHICKERITA

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-50)

5. WINDY DASH R., M 06/01/2016

KC AND ALL-LUCIA

DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-51)

7. PJ SKIRT SKIRT BK.W., F 06/28/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-JJ'S CAROLE KING

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-52)

 

Tuesday October 10, 2017

9 a.m.

Ben Stout Memorial Stake

May One

RACE 25

1. SE'S FASTFLECHER W.R., M 5/25/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-SE'S REAL MCCOY

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-204)

2. PJ IWANNABEROYAL F., F 05/04/2016

KC AND ALL-PJ LETS GO CRAZY

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTMERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-205)

4. B ZEKE ZINFANDEL R.BD., M 5/18/2016

GOLDEN SQUIRE-B MY MERLOT

EDWARD E. BOLTON, CLERMONT FL (A-206)

5. PJ ONE LINER F., F 05/10/2016

KC AND ALL-SPRITE DRIVE

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-207)

7. FLY CHERRY VALE DK.BD., F 5/11/2016

KIOWA MYTH-FLYING CHAMPAGNE

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

 

RACE 26

1. PJ NOMONEYHONEY BK., F 05/17/2016

PAT C CLEMENT-KELSOS WOEBEGONE

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-208)

2. PJ LAWANDORDER BK., M 05/18/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-PJ MICHELADA

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-209)

4. CRAIGIE PIXEL W.BE., M 5/30/2016

KC AND ALL-DELIGHTFUL MARY

CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-210)

5. SE'S FAST FANNY W.R., F 5/25/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-SE'S REAL MCCOY

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-211)

7. FLYING CASPIAN BD., M 5/10/2016

KIOWA MYTH-FLYING PIPELINE

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

 

RACE 27

1. CRAIGIE HOTROD DK.F., M 5/30/2016

KC AND ALL-DELIGHTFUL MARY

CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-212)

2. SE'S JOE K W.BK., M 5/25/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-SE'S REAL MCCOY

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-213)

4. PJ BENICEDEENICE BK., F 05/26/2016

FLYING PENSKE-MORNING DAWN

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-214)

5. COBI'S TUCKER F., M 5/ 8/2016

GIGAWATT-FUZZYS AMY SMART

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-215)

7. PJ STREAMLINED BD.W., F 05/17/2016

PAT C CLEMENT-KELSOS WOEBEGONE

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-216)

 

RACE 28

1. BLOOMBERG BK., M 5/29/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-TORTUGA GIFT

DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-217)

2. PJ BREAKINGLUCKY BD., M 05/17/2016

PAT C CLEMENT-KELSOS WOEBEGONE

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-218)

4. PJ KOOL AID W.R., F 05/10/2016

KC AND ALL-SPRITE DRIVE

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-219)

5. SE'S EDIE ANN W.BK., F 5/25/2016

DKAYS OCTANE-SE'S REAL MCCOY

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-220)

7. TEMPO ALANNA BK., F 05/13/2016

SELDOM TOLD-FIRES SNOW WHITE

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-221)

 

RACE 29

1. KB'S KEKATA BK., M 05/21/2016

SELDOM TOLD-HS GINGER

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-222)

2. ITCHYGOO W.T.BK., F 05/29/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-TORTUGA GIFT

DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-223)

4. PJ JOINTHEPARTY F., M 05/10/2016

KC AND ALL-SPRITE DRIVE

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-224)

5. JESSICA JONES BD., F 05/13/2016

TMC'S REMEDY-BM MURPHY

CHARLES E. WOODS, JR., MAYVIEW MO (A-225)

 

RACE 30

1. WINDY MANNY W.T.BK. R., M 05/29/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-TORTUGA GIFT

DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-226)

2. KB'S CINDER W.BK., M 05/06/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-BLACKJACK ARCH

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-227)

4. PJ FIX A DRINK W.R., M 05/10/2016

KC AND ALL-SPRITE DRIVE

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-228)

5. SYLVESTER TURNER DK.BD., M 05/09/2016

SHONN-GIT N FOXY

CHARLES E. WOODS, JR., MAYVIEW MO (A-229)

 

Plum Creek Kennel Stake

May Two

RACE 31

1. FLYING ODESSA BD., F 5/10/2016

KIOWA MYTH-FLYING PIPELINE

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

2. PJ BAD BUSINESS BK., M 05/19/2016

KD AND ALL-JJ'S QUICKSTEP

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-230)

4. PJ DEADLYWOMAN BK., F 05/18/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-PJ MICHELADA

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-231)

5. WINDY MILLEY R. R., F 05/29/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-TORTUGA GIFT

DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-232)

7. CRAIGIE ZURI W.T.R., F 5/30/2016

KC AND ALL-DELIGHTFUL MARY

CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-233)

 

RACE 32

1. FLY CHERRYDALE R., M 5/11/2016

KIOWA MYTH-FLYING CHAMPAGNE

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

2. WINDY HAZEL R. R., F 05/29/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-TORTUGA GIFT

DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-234)

4. PJ USUALSUSPECT BD., F 05/18/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-PJ MICHELADA

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-235)

5. CRAIGIE HULU BK., F 5/30/2016

KC AND ALL-DELIGHTFUL MARY

CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-236)

7. PJ QUICKSTEP W.R., F 05/19/2016

KD AND ALL-JJ'S QUICKSTEP

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-237)

 

RACE 33

1. TEMPO FUSION BK., M 05/13/2016

SELDOM TOLD-FIRES SNOW WHITE

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-238)

2. CRAIGIE BLUEBELL BE., F 5/30/2016

KC AND ALL-DELIGHTFUL MARY

CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-239)

4. SE'S ROAD BLOCK R.BD., M 5/06/2016

BIG ROAD-KAY ROCK SOLID

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-240)

5. LOU BRUTUS R.F., M 05/09/2016

SHONN-GIT N FOXY

CHARLES E. WOODS, JR., MARVIEW MO (A-241)

7. PJ NO MORE DRAMA R., F 05/26/2016

FLYING PENSKE-MORNING DAWN

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-242)

 

RACE 34

1. DISTANCE QUEEN BK., F 5/14/2016

TRENT LEE-PRISTINE SKYE

CLINTON R. BLAIR OR DAVID STRONG, EARLE AR (A-243)

2. PJ SIP IT SLOW W.R., F 05/10/2016

KC AND ALL-SPRITE DRIVE

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-244)

4. SE'S FAST JOJO W.R., F 5/25/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-SE'S REAL MCCOY

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-245)

5. TEMPO EXCAVATOR BK., F 05/13/2016

SELDOM TOLD-FIRES SNOW WHITE

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-246)

 

RACE 35

1. SE'S RIG ROCKET W.BK., M 5/25/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-SE'S REAL MCCOY

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-247)

2. MEMPHIS BOUND BK., M 05/14/2016

TRENT LEE-PRISTINE SKYE

CLINTON R. BLAIR OR DAVID STRONG, EARLE AR (A-248)

4. KB'S TERKINA BK., F 05/21/2016

SELDOM TOLD-HS GINGER

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-249)

5. PJ HEFANIE F., F 05/10/2016

KC AND ALL-SPRITE DRIVE

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-250)

 

RACE 36

1. B VINNY VINO BK., M 5/18/2016

GOLDEN SQUIRE-B MY MERLOT

EDWARD E. BOLTON, CLERMONT FL (A-251)

2. GREGG POPOVICH R.F., M 5/ 9/2016

SHONN-GIT N FOXY

CHARLES E. WOODS, JR., MAYVIEW MO (A-252)

4. PJ DRINKTHEDRINK F., M 05/10/2016

KC AND ALL-SPRITE DRIVE

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-253)

5. WINDY COUNT R.W., M 05/29/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-TORTUGA GIFT

DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-254)

 

ONE HOUR INTERMISSION

Palm Beach Kennel Club Stake

April One

RACE 37

1. PJ WHATDOYATHINK BK., F 04/25/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-QUIRKY LUCILLE*

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-115)

2. GO BON GOODWILL BD., M 4/ 6/2016

KC AND ALL-GO BON RAINYDAY

GORDON HEATH, ATTICA KS (A-116)

4. IRON HEARTED BD., M 04/26/2016

LONESOME CRY-LAMORGE BLESSING

GEORGE W. REICH OR HARLAND V. OLSON, TARPON SPRINGS FL

(A-117)

5. COBI'S MOPPET R., F 4/15/2016

LONESOME CRY-FLYING BRIGHTER

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-118)

7. CRAIGIEPRECISION BK., M 4/19/2016

KC AND ALL-BUDZ KENZIE

CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-119)

8. BREITLING R.W., M 4/21/2016

SHONN-CTW URBAN TAN

URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-120)

 

RACE 38

1. PJ TROPICTHUNDER W.T.BK., M 04/04/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-HUSKER ZENYATTA

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-121)

2. ATLANTIS W.BD., F 4/19/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-GIRL ON FIRE

URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-122)

4. RACING JACKPOT F.BD., M 04/21/2016

KIOWA MON MANNY-RACING ANGEL

DEBORAH L. STRICKLAND TRUST, ABILENE KS (A-123)

5. FLY APOCALYPSE BD., M 4/15/2016

KIOWA MYTH-FLYING UZI

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

7. KB'S GUSMAN W.BK., M 04/30/2016

TMC'S REMEDY-BOC'S HAITI BABY

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-124)

8. COBI'S TANTOR BD., M 4/20/2016

ATASCOCITA GRAY-BACKWOOD BARBRA

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-125)

 

RACE 39

1. TWPA HARPER BD., F 04/12/2016

LOXAHATCHEE DASH-TAKEBACKYOURMINK

TRACY L. WILDEY OR PAUL J. AMOROSO, JR., ABILENE KS

(A-126)

2. KB'S RED ALERT BD., M 04/30/2016

TMC'S REMEDY-BOC'S HAITI BABY

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-127)

4. FLY DOCTOR DOOM R., M 4/15/2016

KIOWA MYTH-FLYING UZI

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

5. CRAIGIE PADMA BK.BD., F 4/19/2016

KC AND ALL-BUDZ KENZIE

CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-128)

7. PJ METRO BOOMIN W.T.BK., M 04/17/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-FLYING FINNISH

PAUL P. BITTERMAN OR VICTOR JAY RANGEL, LANCASTER NY

(A-129)

 

RACE 40

1. KB'S ROLLY BK., M 04/14/2016

FLYING COAL CITY-ATASCOCITA MIA

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-130)

2. JS BOOMTASTIC BK., M 04/05/2016

KC AND ALL-TY KAY EVENT

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-131)

4. CRAIGIE PINK BK., F 4/19/2016

KC AND ALL-BUDZ KENZIE

CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-132)

5. GEORGE H STRAIT R., M 4/29/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-RCK CATORI

CHARLES E. WOODS, JR., MAYVIEW MO (A-133)

7. PJ KINDADONTCARE W.T.BK., M 04/25/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-QUIRKY LUCILLE*

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-134)

 

RACE 41

1. ALTO BLONDIE R., F 4/18/2016

BELLA INCUBUS-CTW BRONZE SKY

RUFUS TATUM, DALLAS TX (A-135)

2. SUPERHERO TUFF W.BK., M 04/15/2016

HI NOON HERO-NEW NURSE

HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-136)

4. O DIZZY W.R., F 4/21/2016

SHONN-CTW URBAN TAN

URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-137)

5. JS CHARMNCHARLIE R., M 04/12/2016

DEERFIELD MOVER*-JS JOY KIL

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-138)

7. COBI'S PERCY R., F 4/20/2016

ATASCOCITA GRAY-BACKWOOD BARBRA

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-139)

 

RACE 42

1. BAD AND BOUJEE BK., F 4/ 5/2016

KC AND ALL-TY KAY EVENT

MICK RYAN OR ERIK C. KOLTZ, ABILENE KS (A-140)

2. SUPERHERO STRONG W.R., M 04/15/2016

HI NOON HERO-NEW NURSE

HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-141)

4. JS CHASE MY ACE R., M 04/12/2016

DEERFIELD MOVER*-JS JOY KIL

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-142)

5. COBI'S REMY R., F 4/15/2016

LONESOME CRY-FLYING BRIGHTER

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-143)

7. DANGEROUS PALOMA BK., F 4/ 6/2016

KC AND ALL-GO BON RAINYDAY

GREGORIO LEYVA, BURLINGAME KS (A-144)

 

Arkansas Greyhound Kennel Association Stake

April Two

RACE 43

1. KB'S YODA BD., M 04/13/2016

LONESOME CRY-SKATE PARCHY

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-145)

2. COBI'S RIZZO R.BD., M 4/20/2016

ATASCOCITA GRAY-BACKWOOD BARBRA

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-146)

4. TWPA HALEY R., F 04/12/2016

LOXAHATCHEE DASH-TAKEBACKYOURMINK

TRACY L. WILDEY OR PAUL J. AMOROSO, JR., ABILENE KS

(A-147)

5. O JERICHO W.BD., M 4/19/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-GIRL ON FIRE

URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-148)

7. PJ GETOFFMYBACK R., F 04/17/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-FLYING FINNISH

PAUL P. BITTERMAN OR VICTOR JAY RANGEL, LANCASTER NY

(A-149)

8. RACING WILD F.BD., F 04/21/2016

KIOWA MON MANNY-RACING ANGEL

DEBORAH L. STRICKLAND TRUST, ABILENE KS (A-150)

 

RACE 44

1. COBI'S CHANNING BD., F 4/20/2016

ATASCOCITA GRAY-BACKWOOD BARBRA

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-151)

2. JS MANE EVENT BK., F 04/05/2016

KC AND ALL-TY KAY EVENT

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-152)

4. AISSAS R.BD., F 4/26/2016

LONESOME CRY-LAMORGE BLESSING

GEORGE W. REICH, TARPON SPRINGS FL (A-153)

5. CRAIGIE PLAYER BK., M 4/19/2016

KC AND ALL-BUDZ KENZIE

CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-154)

7. FLYING HARLEQUIN R., F 4/15/2016

KIOWA MYTH-FLYING UZI

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

8. SUPERHERO QUICK BK., F 04/15/2016

HI NOON HERO-NEW NURSE

HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-155)

 

RACE 45

1. CRAIGIE LEGACY BE.BD., M 4/ 2/2016

KC AND ALL-TONI WORKS

CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-156)

2. COBI'S CACTUS R., F 4/15/2016

LONESOME CRY-FLYING BRIGHTER

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-157)

4. BIG HURRACAN DK.BD., M 4/ 6/2016

KC AND ALL-GO BON RAINYDAY

GREGORIO LEYVA, BURLINGAME KS (A-158)

5. PJ DONT STALK ME W.T.R., F 04/17/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-FLYING FINNISH

PAUL P. BITTERMAN OR VICTOR JAY RANGEL, LANCASTER NY

(A-159)

7. TWPA HEATHER R., F 04/12/2016

LOXAHATCHEE DASH-TAKEBACKYOURMINK

TRACY L. WILDEY OR PAUL J. AMOROSO, JR., ABILENE KS

(A-160)

 

RACE 46

1. COBI'S NALA F., F 4/15/2016

LONESOME CRY-FLYING BRIGHTER

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-161)

2. CRAIGIE PASCAL BK., M 4/19/2016

KC AND ALL-BUDZ KENZIE

CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-162)

4. JS KAY CI R., F 04/05/2016

KC AND ALL-TY KAY EVENT

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-163)

5. SILKY SMOOTH DK.BD., F 04/26/2016

LONESOME CRY-LAMORGE BLESSING

HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-164)

7. ALTO WALMART F., F 4/18/2016

BELLA INCUBUS-CTW BRONZE SKY

RUFUS TATUM, DALLAS TX (A-165)

 

RACE 47

1. BANDANA W.BD., F 4/ 1/2016

SOPRANO DRIVE-CTW BROUHAHA

URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-166)

2. PJ THATWHATILIKE R., F 04/25/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-QUIRKY LUCILLE*

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-167)

4. FLYING HARVICK BK., M 4/ 2/2016

FLYING PENSKE-FLYING WELSH

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

5. JS TOO THE MAXX DK.BD., M 04/12/2016

DEERFIELD MOVER*-JS JOY KIL

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-168)

7. KB'S ROUSER BK., M 04/30/2016

TMC'S REMEDY-BOC'S HAITI BABY

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-169)

 

RACE 48

1. DAVE KINGMAN R.F., M 4/29/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-RCK CATORI

CHARLES E. WOODS, JR., MAYVIEW MO (A-170)

2. PJ STREETSWEEPER BK., M 04/04/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-HUSKER ZENYATTA

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-171)

4. ARMORI W.R.BD., M 4/ 1/2016

SOPRANO DRIVE-CTW BROUHAHA

URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-172)

5. KB'S MOLLICA BK., F 04/30/2016

TMC'S REMEDY-BOC'S HAITI BABY

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-173)

7. JS FULL OF JOY BD., F 04/12/2016

DEERFIELD MOVER*-JS JOY KIL

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-174)

 

Hayden Aichele Memorial Stake

April Three

RACE 49

1. PJ BIG WORLD W.R., M 04/04/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-HUSKER ZENYATTA

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-175)

2. RACING WISHES W.T.BD., F 04/21/2016

KIOWA MON MANNY-RACING ANGEL

DEBORAH L. STRICKLAND TRUST, ABILENE KS (A-176)

4. TWPA HOPE BD., F 04/12/2016

LOXAHATCHEE DASH-TAKEBACKYOURMINK

TRACY L. WILDEY OR PAUL J. AMOROSO, JR., ABILENE KS

(A-177)

5. PLAINSMAN W.BK., M 4/19/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-GIRL ON FIRE

URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-178)

7. COBI'S DOMINO BD., M 4/15/2016

LONESOME CRY-FLYING BRIGHTER

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-179)

8. KB'S TIBBS BD., M 04/13/2016

LONESOME CRY-SKATE PARCHY

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-180)

 

RACE 50

1. PJ TONE IT DOWN W.R., M 04/17/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-FLYING FINNISH

PAUL P. BITTERMAN OR VICTOR JAY RANGEL, LANCASTER NY

(A-181)

2. COBI'S WHEEZY R., F 4/20/2016

ATASCOCITA GRAY-BACKWOOD BARBRA

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-182)

4. TWPA HAROLD BD., M 04/12/2016

LOXAHATCHEE DASH-TAKEBACKYOURMINK

TRACY L. WILDEY OR PAUL J. AMOROSO, JR., ABILENE KS

(A-183)

5. RACING FAME BK., F 04/21/2016

KIOWA MON MANNY-RACING ANGEL

DEBORAH L. STRICKLAND TRUST, ABILENE KS (A-184)

7. DANGEROUSECLIPSE BK., M 4/ 6/2016

KC AND ALL-GO BON RAINYDAY

GREGORIO LEYVA, BURLINGAME KS (A-185)

 

RACE 51

1. ALTO MISS BELLA R., F 4/18/2016

BELLA INCUBUS-CTW BRONZE SKY

RUFUS TATUM, DALLAS TX (A-186)

2. COBI'S DOBLER R., M 4/20/2016

ATASCOCITA GRAY-BACKWOOD BARBRA

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-187)

4. COUNTRY CRUIZER R.BD., M 4/26/2016

LONESOME CRY-LAMORGE BLESSING

HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-188)

5. DANGEROUSPEQUENA BD., F 4/ 6/2016

KC AND ALL-GO BON RAINYDAY

GREGORIO LEYVA, BURLINGAME KS (A-189)

7. CRAIGIE PARNELL BK., M 4/19/2016

KC AND ALL-BUDZ KENZIE

CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-190)

 

RACE 52

1. COBI'S SAYER R., F 4/15/2016

LONESOME CRY-FLYING BRIGHTER

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-191)

2. SUPERHERO THRILL W.T.R.BD., F 04/15/2016

HI NOON HERO-NEW NURSE

HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-192)

4. COVFEFE BK.W.T., F 4/ 5/2016

KC AND ALL-TY KAY EVENT

MICK RYAN OR ERIK C. KOLTZ, ABILENE KS (A-193)

5. JS RARIN TO GO BK., F 04/05/2016

KC AND ALL-TY KAY EVENT

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-194)

7. CRAIGIE PISTOL BK., M 4/19/2016

KC AND ALL-BUDZ KENZIE

CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-195)

 

RACE 53

1. SUPERHERO SWEET W.BK., F 04/15/2016

HI NOON HERO-NEW NURSE

HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-196)

2. FLYING ULTRON BD., M 4/15/2016

KIOWA MYTH-FLYING UZI

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

4. PJ MAD HIGH R., M 04/25/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-QUIRKY LUCILLE*

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-197)

5. KB'S SPACEK BK., M 04/30/2016

TMC'S REMEDY-BOC'S HAITI BABY

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-198)

7. JS KRAYZIE BONES BD., F 04/12/2016

DEERFIELD MOVER*-JS JOY KIL

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-199)

 

RACE 54

1. JS OUTWITHABANG BD., M 04/12/2016

DEERFIELD MOVER*-JS JOY KIL

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-200)

2. DAGGER W.T.BK., M 4/19/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-GIRL ON FIRE

URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-201)

4. PJ WILD THOUGHTS BK., F 04/25/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-QUIRKY LUCILLE*

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-202)

5. KB'S TRISKET BK., F 04/30/2016

TMC'S REMEDY-BOC'S HAITI BABY

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-203)

7. FLYING RAINDANCE R., M 4/20/2016

FLYING HYDROGEN-FLYING RAINELLE

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

 

Greyhound Breeders of Arkansas Stake

February/March One

RACE 55

1. FLY SOUTH NOW R., F 2/15/2016

IRUSKA ALL STAR-FLYIN GOLD INGOT

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

2. SE'S EASI BOSS LT.BD., F 3/01/2016

BARCELONA BOSS-EASI MITCHIE

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-82)

4. CH HONEY IM GOOD W.T.R., F 3/11/2016

KC AND ALL-CH SWEET HONEY

SHANNON HENRY OR CALABRO GREY. FARM, LLC, SOLOMON KS

(A-83)

5. FLYING INSIGHT W.R., F 3/ 6/2016

KIOWA MYTH-FLYING SALDANA

VINCE BERLAND OR FERRELL R. PEARSON, ABILENE KS (A-84)

 

RACE 56

1. KB'S FRANKEL F., F 03/24/2016

ATASCOCITA GRAY-TB'S FULL O PEP

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-85)

2. SE'S EASI START BD., F 3/01/2016

BARCELONA BOSS-EASI MITCHIE

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-86)

4. FLY ACURA NSX W.T.BD., M 3/ 6/2016

KIOWA MYTH-FLYING SALDANA

VINCE BERLAND OR FERRELL R. PEARSON, ABILENE KS (A-87)

 

RACE 57

1. CH HONEY IM GONE R., M 3/11/2016

KC AND ALL-CH SWEET HONEY

SHANNON HENRY OR CALABRO GREY. FARM, LLC, SOLOMON KS

(A-88)

2. FLY CHARLIE GIRL F., F 3/25/2016

KC AND ALL-FLYING HENNE

VINCE BERLAND OR FERRELL R. PEARSON, ABILENE KS (A-89)

4. KB'S CHETAK R., M 03/24/2016

ATASCOCITA GRAY-TB'S FULL O PEP

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-90)

 

RACE 58

1. KB'S PALOMO R., M 03/24/2016

ATASCOCITA GRAY-TB'S FULL O PEP

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-91)

2. CH BIT O HONEY R., F 3/11/2016

KC AND ALL-CH SWEET HONEY

SHANNON HENRY OR CALABRO GREY. FARM, LLC, SOLOMON KS

(A-92)

4. FLY TONYA GIRL R., F 3/25/2016

KC AND ALL-FLYING HENNE

VINCE BERLAND OR FERRELL R. PEARSON, ABILENE KS (A-93)

 

RACE 59

1. FLYING CIVIC W.R., F 3/ 6/2016

KIOWA MYTH-FLYING SALDANA

VINCE BERLAND OR FERRELL R. PEARSON, ABILENE KS (A-94)

2. FLYIN MYTHBUSTER DK.BD., M 2/17/2016

KIOWA MYTH-FLYING AMES

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

4. CH HOTSHOT HONEY R., F 3/11/2016

KC AND ALL-CH SWEET HONEY

SHANNON HENRY OR CALABRO GREY. FARM, LLC, SOLOMON KS

(A-95)

 

RACE 60

1. FLYING FROGGER W.R., M 3/ 1/2016

KIOWA MYTH-FLYING ASSASSIN

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

2. CH HONEY BUNNY R., F 3/11/2016

KC AND ALL-CH SWEET HONEY

SHANNON HENRY OR CALABRO GREY. FARM, LLC, SOLOMON KS

(A-96)

4. FLY ASHLEY GIRL R., F 3/25/2016

KC AND ALL-FLYING HENNE

VINCE BERLAND OR FERRELL R. PEARSON, ABILENE KS (A-97)

 

Tampa Bay Greyhound Association Stake

February/March Two

RACE 61

1. CH NUTTIN HONEY BE.R., F 3/11/2016

KC AND ALL-CH SWEET HONEY

SHANNON HENRY OR CALABRO GREY. FARM, LLC, SOLOMON KS

(A-98)

2. SE'S EASI LITE BD., F 3/01/2016

BARCELONA BOSS-EASI MITCHIE

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-99)

4. KB'S ANITA BK., F 03/12/2016

FLYING COAL CITY-KB'S BEST CRUNCH

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-100)

5. FLY SANDRA GIRL R., F 3/25/2016

KC AND ALL-FLYING HENNE

VINCE BERLAND OR FERRELL R. PEARSON, ABILENE KS (A-101)

 

RACE 62

1. CH SWEET N HONEY W.T.BE.F., F 3/11/2016

KC AND ALL-CH SWEET HONEY

SHANNON HENRY OR CALABRO GREY. FARM, LLC, SOLOMON KS

(A-102)

2. FLYING ACCORD W.R., F 3/ 6/2016

KIOWA MYTH-FLYING SALDANA

VINCE BERLAND OR FERRELL R. PEARSON, ABILENE KS (A-103)

4. SE'S EASI FLASH BD., F 3/01/2016

BARCELONA BOSS-EASI MITCHIE

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-104)

 

RACE 63

1. FLYING PRELUDE R.BD., M 3/ 6/2016

KIOWA MYTH-FLYING SALDANA

VINCE BERLAND OR FERRELL R. PEARSON, ABILENE KS (A-105)

2. JS KNIGHTOFNIGHT BK., M 02/22/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-JS NAUT A BYTE

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-106)

4. SE'S EASI JET F., F 3/01/2016

BARCELONA BOSS-EASI MITCHIE

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-107)

 

RACE 64

1. PJ IN THE BLOOD R., M 03/22/2016

KC AND ALL-BOC'S FLY AWAY

V. RANGEL, S. RANGEL OR P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS (A-108)

2. FLY JENNY GIRL F., F 3/25/2016

KC AND ALL-FLYING HENNE

VINCE BERLAND OR FERRELL R. PEARSON, ABILENE KS (A-109)

4. KB'S ZABEEL F., F 03/24/2016

ATASCOCITA GRA-TB'S FULL O PEP

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-110)

 

RACE 65

1. CH BUZZ ON BY R., M 3/11/2016

KC AND ALL-CH SWEET HONEY

SHANNON HENRY OR CALABRO GREY. FARM, LLC, SOLOMON KS

(A-111)

2. COBI'S JAG BD., M 2/11/2016

FLYING COAL CITY-CONSIDER ME GONE

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-112)

4. FLY IN THE SKY R.BD., F 2/15/2016

IRUSKA ALL STAR-FLYIN GOLD INGOT

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

 

RACE 66

1. FLYING ODYSSEY R., F 3/ 6/2016

KIOWA MYTH-FLYING SALDANA

VINCE BERLAND OR FERRELL R. PEARSON, ABILENE KS (A-113)

2. CH LOVE MY HONEY W.T.R., M 3/11/2016

KC AND ALL-CH SWEET HONEY

SHANNON HENRY OR CALABRO GREY. FARM, LLC, SOLOMON KS

(A-114)

4. FLYING EVERETT R.F., M 2/22/2016

FLYING COAL CITY-FLYING FELICITY

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

Spring Meet » Catalogs and Programs
Thursday, May 4, 2017
Friday, April 28, 2017
Thursday, April 27, 2017
Friday, October 14, 2016
Friday, April 29, 2016
Wednesday, April 27, 2016
Monday, April 25, 2016
Monday, April 25, 2016
Monday, April 25, 2016
Saturday, April 23, 2016
Auction » Fall Meet 2016
Monday, October 17, 2016
Monday, October 17, 2016
Friday, October 14, 2016
Saturday, October 8, 2016