Greyhound News
Back to Catalogs & Programs » Round I Program - Fall 2016
Saturday, October 8, 2016

 Mike Harris Racing Stake

August One
RACE 1
1. JS KAMIKAZI W.T.BK., F 8/ 1/2015
KC AND ALL-JS SUMMER HUMMER
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-104)
2. PJ KEEPEMGUESSIN BK., F 8/15/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-KELSOS GETAMOVON
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-105)
4. TRAP QUEEN BE.F., F 8/14/2015
KC AND ALL-T'S HELL ONHEELS
TRAVIS BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-106)
5. WYNESHIA BK., F 8/10/2015
BORDER PATROL-KIOWA MAD CALL
GLENN C. JONES, MEXIA TX (A-107)
7. BARTS SAND STORM BK., M 8/29/2015
GOLD TOWN*-BARTS MAGPIE
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-108)
 
RACE 2
1. BARTS REMMINGTON W.T.BK., M 8/15/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-MARTINSTOWN TINA
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-109)
2. PJ QUICK ATTACK BK., F 8/15/2015
DRAGON FIRE-PJ LETS GO CRAZY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-110)
4. FLY BLUE DIESEL BD., M 8/ 9/2015
KIOWA MYTH-FLYIN BLUE GIANT
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-111)
5. PJ MAGIC MAN BK., M 8/15/2015
DRAGON FIRE-PJ LETS GO CRAZY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-112)
7. COME ON DO IT BD., M 8/10/2015
BORDER PATROL-KIOWA MAD CALL
GLENN C. JONES, MEXIA TX (A-113)
 
RACE 3
1. VEGAS LIGHTS F., M 8/14/2015
KC AND ALL-T'S HELL ONHEELS
TRAVIS BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-114)
2. BARTS HIGH BET BK., F 8/23/2015
GOLD TOWN*-BARTS OMG
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-115)
4. PJ HELLOGOODBYE R., F 8/28/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-WHATS NEXT
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-116)
5. PJ CHEAP THRILLS BK., F 8/18/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PJ JUNKINDATRUNK
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-117)
7. FLYING BIG BLUE W.T.R.BD., M 8/ 9/2015
KIOWA MYTH-FLYIN BLUE GIANT
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-118)
 
RACE 4
1. FLYIN BLUE WIDOW R., F 8/ 9/2015
KIOWA MYTH-FLYIN BLUE GIANT
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-119)
2. PJ HERE IS GONE W.BD., F 8/18/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PJ JUNKINDATRUNK
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-120)
4. PJ WHATTHEYWANT BK., F 8/28/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-WHATS NEXT
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-121)
5. BARTSBLACKRUSHIN BK., M 8/29/2015
GOLD TOWN*-BARTS MAGPIE
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-122)
 
RACE 5
1. NOSE BENDER BE.F., M 8/14/2015
KC AND ALL-T'S HELL ONHEELS
TRAVIS BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (S)
2. PJ IMMORTALITY W.BD., M 8/15/2015
DRAGON FIRE-PJ LETS GO CRAZY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-123)
4. BARTS BET ON ME BK., M 8/23/2015
GOLD TOWN*-BARTS OMG
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-124)
5. BARTS BUSTERBLUE BE., M 8/29/2015
GOLD TOWN*-BARTS MAGPIE
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-125)
 
RACE 6
1. BARTS MAKEM PAY W.BK., F 8/15/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-MARTINSTOWN TINA
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-126)
2. PJ ROCK ON W.T.BK., F 8/18/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PJ JUNKINDATRUNK
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-127)
4. BARTS MAGIC WORD BD., F 8/23/2015
GOLD TOWN*-BARTS OMG
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-128)
5. PJ SEVENATEFIVE W.T.BK., M 8/18/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PJ JUNKINDATRUNK
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-129)
 
Joe Snuffy’s Stake
July One
RACE 7
1. BARTS SWEET TEA DK.BD., F 7/30/2015
FLYING CULLODEN-MUSTANG ASHLEE*
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-39)
2. FLYING RADON R., F 7/23/2015
FLYING TITANIUM-FLYING ZINC
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-40)
4. KOBAYASHI R.F., M 7/ 6/2015
SH AVATAR-MONEY MAID
ROBERT HARDISON, ONAWA IA
5. CRAIGIE LUSTROUS BK., F 7/ 4/2015
TRENT LEE-MANI SWEET
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-41)
7. DONT LET ME DOWN BK., F 7/16/2015
DRAGON FIRE-FASTESTGIRLNTOWN
KATE BARTLEY OR TRAVIS BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-42)
 
RACE 8
1. JS SCRAMBLEDLEGS BD., F 7/ 1/2015
PAT C CLEMENT-JS LUV MY HARLEY
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-43)
2. PJ CHASIN DREAMS R., F 7/24/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-MORNING DAWN
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-44)
4. BARTS SLIM SHADY W.R., M 7/17/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-BARTSSHESWAYCOOL
RHONDA BARTLEY OR TRAVIS BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-45)
5. FLYING LEXAPRO R.BD., M 7/17/2015
KIOWA MYTH-FLYING XANAX
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (S)
 
RACE 9
1. PJ LOVE ME SEXY BD., F 7/20/2015
AMF BAD BOUNCE-PJ MIAMI
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-46)
2. CRAIGIE LONGHORN BK., M 7/ 4/2015
TRENT LEE-MANI SWEET
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-47)
4. BARTS MERRYLEE BK., F 7/20/2015
TRENT LEE-B'S MERRY MARY
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-48)
5. KEY BO R.F.BD., F 7/ 6/2015
SH AVATAR-MONEY MAID
ROBERT HARDISON, ONAWA IA
 
RACE 10
1. SE'S VIEW FINDER W.BK., F 7/22/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-FLYING NORMA
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-49)
2. FLYING RIVERWOOD BD., F 7/ 8/2015
FLYING HYDROGEN-KEEPER WEDGEWOOD
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-50)
4. BARTS WYNN W.BD., F 7/12/2015
KC AND ALL-WORKHARDPLAYHARD
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-51)
5. PJ THISAINTNOTHN W.T.BD., M 7/20/2015
AMF BAD BOUNCE-PJ MIAMI
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-52)
 
RACE 11
1. PETE CARROLL R., M 7/20/2015
KC AND ALL-WINDY REBA
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-53)
2. BARTS SKYWALKER W.BK., M 7/17/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-BARTSSHESWAYCOOL
TRAVIS BARTLEY OR RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-54)
4. PJ MAKE IT QUICK W.R., F 7/22/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-BLACKJACK TANKER
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-55)
5. SE'S MARSHALLAW R., F 7/22/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-FLYING NORMA
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-56)
 
RACE 12
1. JS NIGHT PROWLER BK., M 7/ 1/2015
PAT C CLEMENT-JS LUV MY HARLEY
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-57)
2. BARTS ECLIPSE W.BE.BD., M 7/12/2015
KC AND ALL-WORKHARDPLAYHARD
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-58)
4. FREEZER BURN W.T.BK., F 7/13/2015
FUZZYS CANNON-LOOKING GLASS
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-59)
5. YOU FIX IT W.BD., M 7/17/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PRINCESS DIANA
GLENN C. JONES, MEXIA TX (A-60)
 
Pioneer Farm & Ranch Supply Stake
July Two
RACE 13
1. YA THATS MY GIRL W.BK., F 7/16/2015
DRAGON FIRE-FASTESTGIRLNTOWN
KATE BARTLEY OR TRAVIS BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-61)
2. BARTS JUSTENUFF BE., F 7/12/2015
KC AND ALL-WORKHARDPLAYHARD
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-62)
4. FROST BITE F., F 7/13/2015
FUZZYS CANNON-LOOKING GLASS
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-63)
5. SE'S NORM W.BK., M 7/22/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-FLYING NORMA
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-64)
7. PJ ALLTHEWAYUP BK., F 7/20/2015
AMF BAD BOUNCE-PJ MIAMI
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-65)
 
RACE 14
1. BARTS IM JOEKOOL DK.BD., M 7/12/2015
KC AND ALL-WORKHARDPLAYHARD
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-66)
2. PJ WIGGLENGIGGLE BK., F 7/20/2015
AMF BAD BOUNCE-PJ MIAMI
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-67)
4. CRAIGIE LOZADA BK., F 7/ 4/2015
TRENT LEE-MANI SWEET
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-68)
5. KIMURA R.F., M 7/ 6/2015
SH AVATAR-MONEY MAID
ROBERT HARDISON, ONAWA IA
 
RACE 15
1. CRAIGIE LEGION BK., F 7/ 4/2015
TRENT LEE-MANI SWEET
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-69)
2. BARTS UPFRONT BK., M 7/12/2015
KC AND ALL-WORKHARDPLAYHARD
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-70)
4. FLYING G RUGER R., M 7/ 7/2015
GABLE TABASCO-FLYING MARTYR
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (S)
5. PJ HEAVY TRAUMA BK., M 7/20/2015
AMF BAD BOUNCE-PJ MIAMI
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-71)
 
RACE 16
1. MIKE TOMLIN R., F 7/20/2015
KC AND ALL-WINDY REBA
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-72)
2. JS RUBBINNRALIN BK., M 7/ 1/2015
PAT C CLEMENT-JS LUV MY HARLEY
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-73)
4. BARTS NITRO W.T.BK., M 7/17/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-BARTSSHESWAYCOOL
TRAVIS BARTLEY OR RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-74)
5. SE'S WEB WACKER W.BK., F 7/22/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-FLYING NORMA
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-75)
 
RACE 17
1. JS BUST A MOVE BK., M 7/ 1/2015
PAT C CLEMENT-JS LUV MY HARLEY
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-76)
2. PJ COLD AS ICE BK., F 7/24/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-MORNING DAWN
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-77)
4. BARTS TAILGATEN BK., M 7/20/2015
TRENT LEE-B'S MERRY MARY
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-78)
5. FLYIN KRYPTONITE R., M 7/23/2015
FLYING TITANIUM-FLYING ZINC
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-79)
 
RACE 18
1. PJ LOSIN CONTROL BK., F 7/22/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-BLACKJACK TANKER
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-80)
2. BARTS BEERTAVERN W.BK., M 7/17/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-BARTSSHESWAYCOOL
TRAVIS BARTLEY OR RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-81)
4. RYO DK.BD., M 7/ 6/2015
SH AVATAR-MONEY MAID
ROBERT HARDISON, ONAWA IA
5. MESSENGER B W.T.BK., M 7/17/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PRINCESS DIANA
GLENN C. JONES, MEXIA TX (A-82)
 
Plum Creek Kennel Stake
July Three
RACE 19
1. REX RYAN R., M 7/20/2015
KC AND ALL-WINDY REBA
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-83)
2. FLYING HELIUM R., F 7/23/2015
FLYING TITANIUM-FLYING ZINC
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-84)
4. WOUNDED WARRIOR W.T.BK., M 7/17/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PRINCESS DIANA
GLENN C. JONES, MEXIA TX (A-85)
5. PJ DYN O MITE R., M 7/24/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-MORNING DAWN
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-86)
 
RACE 20
1. BARTS DEJA BLUE BE., F 7/12/2015
KC AND ALL-WORKHARDPLAYHARD
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-87)
2. KINDA DONT CARE BK., M 7/16/2015
DRAGON FIRE-FASTESTGIRLNTOWN
KATE BARTLEY OR TRAVIS BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-88)
4. FLYING G PISTOL R.F., F 7/ 7/2015
GABLE TABASCO-FLYING MARTYR
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-89)
5. CRAIGIE LUCIFER BK., M 7/ 4/2015
TRENT LEE-MANI SWEET
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-90)
 
RACE 21
1. CRAIGIE LITIGATE BK., M 7/ 4/2015
TRENT LEE-MANI SWEET
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-91)
2. BARTS RED CLOUD R., M 7/17/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-BARTSSHESWAYCOOL
TRAVIS BARTLEY OR RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-92)
4. JS PORCH HONKY BK., M 7/ 1/2015
PAT C CLEMENT-JS LUV MY HARLEY
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-93)
5. PJ DONTLOOKBACK W.BD., M 7/20/2015
AMF BAD BOUNCE-PJ MIAMI
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-94)
 
RACE 22
1. BARTS ITS DOABLE BD., M 7/30/2015
FLYING CULLODEN-MUSTANG ASHLEE*
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-95)
2. YUKI KONDO BD., M 7/ 6/2015
SH AVATAR-MONEY MAID
ROBERT HARDISON, ONAWA IA
4. PJ MAXED OUT BD., M 7/20/2015
AMF BAD BOUNCE-PJ MIAMI
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-96)
5. GOT IT GOOD BD., M 7/16/2015
DRAGON FIRE-FASTESTGIRLNTOWN
KATE BARTLEY OR TRAVIS BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (S)
 
RACE 23
1. GARY KUBIAK R., M 7/20/2015
KC AND ALL-WINDY REBA
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-97)
2. PJ DEVASTATED R., F 7/22/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-BLACKJACK TANKER
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-98)
4. BARTS JED EYE W.BK., M 7/12/2015
KC AND ALL-WORKHARDPLAYHARD
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-99)
5. SE'S FAST FEET R., F 7/22/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-FLYING NORMA
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-100)
 
RACE 24
1. JS AQUAHOLIC BD., F 7/ 1/2015
PAT C CLEMENT-JS LUV MY HARLEY
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-101)
2. KANJI R.F., F 7/ 6/2015
SH AVATAR-MONEY MAID
ROBERT HARDISON, ONAWA IA
4. PJ IGOTTHEKEYS BK., M 7/24/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-MORNING DAWN
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-102)
5. BARTS NAVY SEAL W.BK., M 7/17/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-BARTSSHESWAYCOOL
TRAVIS BARTLEY OR RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-103)
 
Greyhound Breeders of Arkansas Stake
June One
RACE 25
1. BARTS PARKRANGER R., M 6/22/2015
GABLE OSCAR-BARTS POKERCHIP
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-1)
2. LAST VENDETTA R., M 6/18/2015
DYNA NALIN*-CTW BRONZE SKY
GINA BUTLER-REID, STEPHENVILLE TX (S-L)
4. FLY FRANKENSTEIN BE.BD., M 6/24/2015
IRUSKA ALL STAR-FLYING LIPSTICK
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-2)
5. AMERICAN ROMANCE R., F 6/17/2015
KC AND ALL-MARYANNS SMILE
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-3)
 
RACE 26
1. SE'S FLYIN RYAN BK., F 6/ 1/2015
FLYING PENSKE-KAY ROCK SOLID
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-4)
2. HUNKER ON DOWN W.T.BK., M 6/17/2015
KC AND ALL-MARYANNS SMILE
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-5)
4. BARTS RIPCORD R.BD., M 6/22/2015
GABLE OSCAR-BARTS POKERCHIP
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-6)
5. JS DIGITAL DASH BD., M 6/ 9/2015
PAT C CLEMENT-JS TOY BOAT
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-7)
 
RACE 27
1. BIJOU TICKET R., F 6/17/2015
KC AND ALL-MARYANNS SMILE
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-8)
2. CRAIGIE NIRVANA BE.F., M 6/15/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-CRAIGIE BENATAR
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-9)
4. JA SOCA BD., M 6/ 5/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-BLACKJACK FLYER
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR ALICIA RANGEL, ABILENE KS (A-10)
 
RACE 28
1. BARTS PANTHER R., M 6/22/2015
GABLE OSCAR-BARTS POKERCHIP
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-11)
2. CRAIGIE TRIUMPH F., F 6/15/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-CRAIGIE BENATAR
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-12)
4. FLYING PREDATOR BE.F., M 6/24/2015
IRUSKA ALL STAR-FLYING LIPSTICK
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-13)
 
RACE 29
1. SE'S BABY ROCK W.BK., F 6/ 1/2015
FLYING PENSKE-KAY ROCK SOLID
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-14)
2. FLYING JAWS BE.F., M 6/24/2015
IRUSKA ALL STAR-FLYING LIPSTICK
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-15)
4. WAGON WHEEL BK., M 6/18/2015
DYNA NALIN*-CTW BRONZE SKY
MYRTLE ERWIN, MIDLAND TX (A-16)
 
RACE 30
1. JS FEEL THE BERN BD., M 6/ 9/2015
PAT C CLEMENT-JS TOY BOAT
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-17)
2. OH MY DARLIN W.T.BK., F 6/17/2015
KC AND ALL-MARYANNS SMILE
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-18)
4. SE'S ROCK SOLID F., F 6/ 1/2015
FLYING PENSKE-KAY ROCK SOLID
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-19)
 
Arkansas Greyhound Kennel Association Stake
June Two
RACE 31
1. WHACKA MOE R., M 6/17/2015
KC AND ALL-MARYANNS SMILE
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-20)
2. FLYIN CHARMANDER W.R., M 6/13/2015
KC AND ALL-FLYING MISTY
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-21)
4. JS KHAOTIC BK., F 6/ 9/2015
PAT C CLEMENT-JS TOY BOAT
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-22)
5. BARTS COOPERTOP R., F 6/22/2015
GABLE OSCAR-BARTS POKERCHIP
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-23)
 
RACE 32
1. TACO TIME F., M 6/18/2015
DYNA NALIN*-CTW BRONZE SKY
MYRTLE ERWIN, MIDLAND TX (A-24)
2. BARTS SLICKWILLY R., M 6/22/2015
GABLE OSCAR-BARTS POKERCHIP
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-25)
4. FLYING GODZILLA BD., M 6/24/2015
IRUSKA ALL STAR-FLYING LIPSTICK
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-26)
 
RACE 33
1. SE'S RULER BK., F 6/ 1/2015
FLYING PENSKE-KAY ROCK SOLID
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-27)
2. LUXURY SPOT W.T.BK., F 6/17/2015
KC AND ALL-MARYANNS SMILE
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-28)
4. BARTS PATRON R.BD., M 6/22/2015
GABLE OSCAR-BARTS POKERCHIP
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-29)
 
RACE 34
1. SE'S KAY KAN BK., F 6/ 1/2015
FLYING PENSKE-KAY ROCK SOLID
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-30)
2. TOOTSIE ROLLS W.T.BK., F 6/17/2015
KC AND ALL-MARYANNS SMILE
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-31)
4. CRAIGIE KANSAS F., F 6/15/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-CRAIGIE BENATAR
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-32)
 
RACE 35
1. JA CORA W.R., F 6/ 5/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-BLACKJACK FLYER
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR ALICIA RANGEL, ABILENE KS (A-33)
2. PO DUNK R., M 6/17/2015
KC AND ALL-MARYANNS SMILE
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-34)
4. JS FLY THE COOP BK., M 6/ 9/2015
PAT C CLEMENT-JS TOY BOAT
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-35)
 
RACE 36
1. FLYING CURE BK., F 6/26/2015
TMC'S REMEDY-FLYING ROSETTA
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-36)
2. CRAIGIE SKYNYRD R.BD., M 6/15/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-CRAIGIE BENATAR
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-37)
4. INFORMAL PURSUIT R., F 6/17/2015
KC AND ALL-MARYANNS SMILE
HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-38)
 
Palm Beach Kennel Club Stake
May One
RACE 37
1. KEEPER PRINCE BK.W., M 5/ 3/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-KEEPER NORITAKE
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
2. FLYING ECSTASY BD., F 5/ 2/2015
FLYIN MAN OF GOD-ROC A BY MSMOLLY
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-215)
4. RC SKEETER BK., F 5/ 1/2015
OYA TOM TERRIFIC-RC GUMDROP
HAROLD HOLDING, PENNY WICK OR STEVE WARD, COLWICH KS
(A-216)
5. BARTS E F FIVE BK., M 5/ 1/2015
PACIFIC MILE*-SEADON TRAVELER
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-217)
7. PJ NEED A SPARK W.T.BD., F 5/21/2015
RICO'S VINTAGE-PJS TAKE A LEAP
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-218)
 
RACE 38
1. JS BEER PRESSURE R., M 5/ 3/2015
KL'S RAYMOND-JS JOY KIL
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-219)
2. BARTS STARSHOWER BK., F 5/ 1/2015
PACIFIC MILE*-SEADON TRAVELER
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-220)
4. SPOTTY BOY JR W.BD., M 5/ 4/2015
FLYING WESTOVER-MILLYS GOLDIE
HARVEY D. RANDLE, AUSTIN TX (A-221)
5. PJ BINGO BK., M 5/16/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PAMPERED BECKY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-222)
7. FLYIN GIANT MYTH R.BD., M 5/17/2015
KIOWA MYTH-FLYIN WHITEGIANT
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-223)
 
RACE 39
1. JS MOOSE NUK R., M 5/18/2015
SH AVATAR-JS KERRY OKI
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-224)
2. RUN PRETTY BOY W.BD., M 5/ 4/2015
FLYING WESTOVER-MILLYS GOLDIE
HARVEY D. RANDLE, AUSTIN TX (A-225)
4. GOGIAGI BK., F 5/25/2015
CTW LYLE LYNDON-JSK LUMPY DONUT
GINA BUTLER-REID, STEPHENVILLE TX (S-L)
5. KELSOS RIGMAROLE BK., F 5/21/2015
KELSOS LOCKNLOAD-KELSOS LAB TOP
JOHN W. KELLY, FARMINGDALE NJ (A-226)
7. PJ WE ARE YOUNG BK., F 5/16/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PAMPERED BECKY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-227)
 
RACE 40
1. JS HOT POCKET BD., F 5/18/2015
SH AVATAR-JS KERRY OKI
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-228)
2. PJ UMIZOOMI BK., F 5/16/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PAMPERED BECKY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-229)
4. KELSOS ALVA BK., F 5/21/2015
KELSOS LOCKNLOAD-KELSOS LAB TOP
JOHN W. KELLY, FARMINGDALE NJ (A-230)
5. FLYING BIG GIANT R.F., M 5/17/2015
KIOWA MYTH-FLYIN WHITEGIANT
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-231)
 
RACE 41
1. LIKE ME OR NOT R., M 5/28/2015
OSHKOSH SLAMMER-KB'S MALLOY
HARVEY D. RANDLE, AUSTIN TX (A-232)
2. JS TOR NADA R., F 5/ 3/2015
KL'S RAYMOND-JS JOY KIL
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-233)
4. BJAYS BINGO R., F 5/ 2/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-IRUSKA TOO COOL
BLAKE BOECKENSTEDT OR VICTOR JAY RANGEL, BELLEVUE IA
(A-234)
5. TARZAN THE MAN BD., M 5/25/2015
CTW LYLE LYNDON-JSK LUMPY DONUT
MYRTLE ERWIN, MIDLAND TX (A-235)
 
RACE 42
1. True GENTLEMAN BK., M 5/25/2015
CTW LYLE LYNDON-JSK LUMPY DONUT
MYRTLE ERWIN, MIDLAND TX (A-236)
2. PJ CANT YOU SEE W.R., F 5/12/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-WW'S KAY NICKEL
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-237)
4. BJAYS HOLDEM W.T.BK., F 5/ 2/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-IRUSKA TOO COOL
BLAKE BOECKENSTEDT OR VICTOR JAY RANGEL, BELLEVUE IA
(A-238)
5. KELSOS KISMET BD., F 5/21/2015
KELSOS LOCKNLOAD-KELSOS LAB TOP
JOHN W. KELLY, FARMINGDALE NJ (A-239)
 
Patriot/Taplin Kennel Stake
May Two
RACE 43
1. BJAYS YAHTZEE W.T.BK., F 5/ 2/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-IRUSKA TOO COOL
BLAKE BOECKENSTEDT OR VICTOR JAY RANGEL, BELLEVUE IA
(A-240)
2. JS HOOSIER MAMA R., F 5/18/2015
SH AVATAR-JS KERRY OKI
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS
4. HEADIN WEST R.BD., M 5/ 4/2015
FLYING WESTOVER-MILLYS GOLDIE
HARVEY D. RANDLE, AUSTIN TX (A-241)
5. BJ BOOBRAD BK., M 5/17/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-JAZZY BOOBIRD
JOEY JACKSON OR BOBBY JOE PARKER, ATHENS AL (A-242)
7. KELSOS HYMENROTH LT.BD., M 5/21/2015
KELSOS LOCKNLOAD-KELSOS LAB TOP
JOHN W. KELLY, FARMINGDALE NJ (A-243)
 
RACE 44
1. PJ VAN WILDER W.T.R., M 5/21/2015
RICO'S VINTAGE-PJS TAKE A LEAP
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-244)
2. JS ALLEYESONME BD., F 5/18/2015
SH AVATAR-JS KERRY OKI
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-245)
4. FLYING MAD GIANT R.F., M 5/17/2015
KIOWA MYTH-FLYIN WHITEGIANT
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-246)
5. WATCH ME WORK W.BK., M 5/28/2015
OSHKOSH SLAMMER-KB'S MALLOY
HARVEY D. RANDLE, AUSTIN TX (A-247)
7. CHEROKEE NATION W.T.BK., F 5/25/2015
CTW LYLE LYNDON-JSK LUMPY DONUT
GINA BUTLER-REID, STEPHENVILLE TX (S-l0
 
RACE 45
1. JS ARMDNDANGERUS F., M 5/18/2015
SH AVATAR-JS KERRY OKI
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-248)
2. PJ SIPPNONADRINK W.BD., F 5/12/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-WW'S KAY NICKEL
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-249)
4. FIESTA PINEAPPLE F., F 5/27/2015
BD'S GRAYSON-FLYING EXPLOSIVE
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-250)
5. KELSOS CONCISE BK., F 5/21/2015
KELSOS LOCKNLOAD-KELSOS LAB TOP
JOHN W. KELLY, FARMINGDALE NJ (A-251)
 
RACE 46
1. JS MUD CRICKET R., F 5/ 3/2015
KL'S RAYMOND-JS JOY KIL
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-252)
2. PJ MAKEYOUMISSME BK., F 5/16/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PAMPERED BECKY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-253)
4. KELSOS OLIVE BK., F 5/21/2015
KELSOS LOCKNLOAD-KELSOS LAB TOP
JOHN W. KELLY, FARMINGDALE NJ (A-254)
5. PJ KENNY THE KAT BD., M 5/ 1/2015
GREYS FLAMEBEAU-NEVER AGAIN CAT
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-255)
 
RACE 47
1. BEST BRANDY BD., F 5/25/2015
CTW LYLE LYNDON-JSK LUMPY DONUT
MYRTLE ERWIN, MIDLAND TX (A-256)
2. PJ VANILLA ICE BD., F 5/21/2015
RICO'S VINTAGE-PJS TAKE A LEAP
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-257)
4. PJ AYE BAY BAY BK., F 5/16/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PAMPERED BECKY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-258)
5. FLYIN HISTORICAL R.F., F 5/20/2015
BD'S GRAYSON-FLYING MONETT
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-259)
 
RACE 48
1. UGUNA BK., F 5/25/2015
CTW LYLE LYNDON-JSK LUMPY DONUT
GINA BUTLER-REID, STEPHENVILLE TX (S-L)
2. BARTS COALTRAIN R.BD., M 5/ 1/2015
PACIFIC MILE*-SEADON TRAVELER
RHONDA BARTLEY, ABILENE KS (A-260)
4. BJAYS RUMMY BK., F 5/ 2/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-IRUSKA TOO COOL
BLAKE BOECKENSTEDT OR VICTOR JAY RANGEL, BELLEVUE IA
(A-261)
5. JS CLASSIC MAN R., M 5/18/2015
SH AVATAR-JS KERRY OKI
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-262)
 
Cole Sires Stake
April One
RACE 49
1. SH NAMASTE BK., M 4/ 2/2015
MAKESHIFT-SH NEYTIRI
TOM M. SUGIHARA, JR. OR ROBERT HARDISON, FT. LUPTON CO
2. KEEPER BULL F.BD., M 4/ 8/2015
HL'S TOD N TYLER-GABLE SUSHI
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
4. PJ LOTS OF DOTS W.T.BK., F 4/ 7/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PEPPERED BAKIN
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-175)
5. SE'S TIME CELL W.R., F 4/ 8/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-AJ'S AUNT DOTTIE
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-176)
7. GABBY DOUGLAS R., F 4/27/2015
HI NOON HERO-TELL ME TIME
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-177)
 
RACE 50
1. PJ MONIX W.BK.T., M 4/ 4/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-BLACKJACK CRUNCH
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-178)
2. SE'S FAST BALL W.BK., F 4/ 8/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-AJ'S AUNT DOTTIE
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-179)
4. FLYING LEAD FOOT R., F 4/20/2015
FLYING HYDROGEN-FLYING ROUGE
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-180)
5. KEEPER MAKO R., F 4/ 8/2015
HL'S TOD N TYLER-GABLE SUSHI
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
7. SLIPPIN AROUND BD., F 4/ 3/2015
SOPRANO DRIVE-TORNADO TOES
KENNETH E. OR JANET R. ALLEN, ABILENE KS (A-181)
 
RACE 51
1. WALL CLOUD BD., F 4/ 3/2015
SOPRANO DRIVE-TORNADO TOES
KENNETH E. OR JANET R. ALLEN, ABILENE KS (A-182)
2. SE'S SUSE BD., F 4/11/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYIN LOCOMOTIVE
STEVEN A. WARD OR MATTHEW WARD, ELLIS KS (A-183)
4. KEEPER WHALE R., M 4/ 8/2015
HL'S TOD N TYLER-GABLE SUSHI
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
5. PJ SUCCESS STORY W.T.BK., F 4/ 1/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-RFB IWANNA CRY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-184)
7. FLYING HIGHLANDS R., F 4/16/2015
STAN'S BOY FLYER-FLYING DELAET
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-185)
 
RACE 52
1. PJ BLUE STEEL W.R., M 4/ 7/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PEPPERED BAKIN
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-186)
2. MOONSHINE RUNNER F., M 4/25/2015
FLYING HYDROGEN-FLYING SKILLFUL
HARVEY D. RANDLE, AUSTIN TX (A-187)
4. FLYING SLOAN W.T.BD., F 4/16/2015
GABLE DODGE-FLYING DEVLIN
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-188)
5. SE'S UBUNTU DK.BD., F 4/11/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYIN LOCOMOTIVE
STEVEN A. WARD OR MATTHEW WARD, ELLIS KS (A-189)
 
RACE 53
1. HIGH FIDELITY BK., M 4/ 2/2015
TRENT LEE-MIKA
ROBERT HARDISON OR PAM HAMILTON, ONAWA IA
2. KEEPER TIGER W.F., M 4/ 8/2015
HL'S TOD N TYLER-GABLE SUSHI
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
4. PJ SOMELIKEITHOT W.T.BK., F 4/ 7/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PEPPERED BAKIN
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-190)
5. JS PRETTY POISON W.T.R., F 4/25/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-JS SUM FUN
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-191)
 
RACE 54
1. TOTAL CONFUSION BK., M 4/ 2/2015
TRENT LEE-MIKA
ROBERT HARDISON OR PAM HAMILTON, ONAWA IA
2. KEEPER HANSEL R., M 4/23/2015
BOB'S SKEET-KB'S JUMBO JET
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
4. PJ WASTED TIME R., M 4/ 1/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-RFB IWANNA CRY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-192)
5. PJ MONEY WALK R., M 4/ 1/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-RFB IWANNA CRY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-193)
 
Women of Greyhound Racing Stake
April Two
RACE 55
1. KEEPER MEGAMOUTH F., M 4/ 8/2015
HL'S TOD N TYLER-GABLE SUSHI
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
2. PJ WHERE YOU AT W.BD., M 4/ 7/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PEPPERED BAKIN
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-194)
4. SE'S CENTOS R., F 4/11/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYIN LOCOMOTIVE
STEVEN A. WARD OR MATTHEW WARD, ELLIS KS (A-195)
5. EVEN MONEY BET BK.BD., M 4/25/2015
FLYING HYDROGEN-FLYING SKILLFUL
HARVEY D. RANDLE, AUSTIN TX (A-196)
7. BORNONTHEBAYOU BD., F 4/12/2015
RICO'S VINTAGE-NOW WE WILL WIN
LESLIE J. LINGLE, ALTUS OK (A-197)
 
RACE 56
1. FLYING WYNDANCE R., F 4/16/2015
STAN'S BOY FLYER-FLYING DELAET
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-198)
2. SE'S SPEED LIMIT W.R., M 4/ 8/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-AJ'S AUNT DOTTIE
STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-199)
4. JOHN HARBAUGH R., M 4/27/2015
HI NOON HERO-TELL ME TIME
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-200)
5. KEEPER LEMON F.BD., F 4/ 8/2015
HL'S TOD N TYLER-GABLE SUSHI
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
7. PJ FORCE FACTOR W.BK., M 4/ 7/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PEPPERED BAKIN
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-201)
 
RACE 57
1. VOLANDO BRONCO BD., M 4/15/2015
KIOWA MYTH-FLYIN CHARDONNAY
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-202)
2. PJ JACKIE MOON W.T.BK., M 4/ 4/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-BLACKJACK CRUNCH
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-203)
4. KEEPER BASKING F.BD., F 4/ 8/2015
HL'S TOD N TYLER-GABLE SUSHI
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
5. LAURIE HERNANDEZ BK., F 4/27/2015
HI NOON HERO-TELL ME TIME
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-204)
7. SPECIAL POWERS BK., M 4/ 2/2015
TRENT LEE-MIKA
ROBERT HARDISON OR PAM HAMILTON, ONAWA IA
 
RACE 58
1. JS KIMBUCKTOO W.T.R., F 4/25/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-JS SUM FUN
SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-205)
2. SE'S FEDORA R., M 4/11/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYIN LOCOMOTIVE
STEVEN A. WARD OR MATTHEW WARD, ELLIS KS (A-206)
4. PJ LOVEGONEWRONG W.T.BK., F 4/ 1/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-RFB IWANNA CRY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-207)
5. KEEPER GRETEL LT.BD., F 4/23/2015
BOB'S SKEET-KB'S JUMBO JET
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
 
RACE 59
1. FLYING QUICKFOOT R., F 4/20/2015
FLYING HYDROGEN-FLYING ROUGE
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-208)
2. SH ADIOS R.BD., M 4/ 2/2015
MAKESHIFT-SH NEYTIRI
TOM M. SUGIHARA, JR. OR ROBERT HARDISON, FT. LUPTON CO
4. PJ HUNT YOU DOWN W.T.R., F 4/ 1/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-RFB IWANNA CRY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-209)
5. SE'S MANDRAKE W.BD., M 4/11/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYIN LOCOMOTIVE
STEVEN A. WARD OR MATTHEW WARD, ELLIS KS (A-210)
 
RACE 60
1. JOHN BARKER R., M 4/ 3/2015
SOPRANO DRIVE-TORNADO TOES
KENNETH E. OR JANET R. ALLEN, ABILENE KS (A-211)
2. PJ LONG WAY HOME BK., M 4/ 1/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-RFB IWANNA CRY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-212)
4. PJ COFFEE BLACK BK., M 4/ 4/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-BLACKJACK CRUNCH
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-213)
5. FLYING RUBY ROSE R., F 4/11/2015
FLYING HYDROGEN-KIOWA DEE GRAY
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-214)
 
KC And All Stake
February/March One
RACE 61
1. BALD FACED FLYER R.W., M 3/25/2015
STEVIE PREE-ROC A BY CHEETOS
JOE LAIL OR ASHLEY LAIL, ALVARADO TX (S)
2. CAITLIN'S LIFE R., F 3/16/2015
BD'S GRAYSON-LIFE IS GOOD
CLAYTON J. BLACK, FARRAGUT IA (A-130)
4. GO BON JAN DK.BD., F 3/20/2015
MAMAS SPECIAL ED-GO BON WEGO
GORDON OR BONNIE J. HEATH, ATTICA KS (A-131)
5. KIOWA UNDER IT R.F., F 2/19/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING MOLINARI
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-132)
7. CRAIGIETRUMPCARD W.T.BK., M 2/16/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-DEBBIE'S DREAMER
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-133)
8. SH PATRON BK., M 3/20/2015
TRENT LEE-SH EYWA
TOM M. SUGIHARA, JR. OR ROBERT HARDISON, FT. LUPTON CO
 
RACE 62
1. KEEPER GRIMM BK., M 3/17/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-GABLE KISSHER
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
2. CRAIGIE WARLOCK BK., M 3/ 1/2015
KC AND ALL-DELIGHTFUL MARY
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-134)
4. PAR MAXI BK., F 3/25/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-MY MAMA BETH
BOBBY JOE PARKER, KEOTA OK (A-135)
5. FLYING DAPHNE BD., F 2/21/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-KIOWA LADY GIRL
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-136)
7. MALACHITE DK.BD., M 3/28/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-DM MAXINE
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-137)
 
RACE 63
1. KEEPER SPOT ON W.BD., M 3/15/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-GABLE GO NIKON
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
2. CHARLIE CHAN BD., M 3/28/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-DM MAXINE
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-138)
4. KIOWA UNIT BD., M 2/19/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING MOLINARI
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-139)
5. SPIN OUT R., F 3/18/2015
STEVIE PREE-ROC A BY JUBILEE
JOE LAIL OR ASHLEY LAIL, ALVARADO TX (S)
7. PAR MISSY R., F 3/25/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-MY MAMA BETH
BOBBY JOE PARKER, KEOTA OK (A-140)
 
RACE 64
1. KEEPER SHIRLEY W.BK., F 2/ 1/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-KEEPER LENOX
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
2. FLYING RETRO R.F., M 3/ 3/2015
RICO'S VINTAGE-BD'S RED DAWN
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-141)
4. DEV BD.W., F 3/25/2015
STEVIE PREE-ROC A BY CHEETOS
JOE LAIL OR ASHLEY LAIL, ALVARADO TX (S)
5. CRAIGIE BLADE W.T.BK., M 2/13/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-BUDZ JENCY
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-142)
7. PJ PUREHARDROCK BK., M 3/21/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PJ MICHELADA
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-143)
 
RACE 65
1. CRAIGIE AVATAR W.T.BK., F 2/16/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-DEBBIE'S DREAMER
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-144)
2. FRIENDLY CASPER BD.W., M 3/22/2015
STEVIE PREE-ROC A BY MAGGIE
JOE LAIL OR ASHLEY LAIL, ALVARADO TX (S)
4. KIOWA UNITED BD., M 2/19/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING MOLINARI
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-145)
5. FLYING ANGELDOVE R.BD., F 2/ 2/2015
FLYIN MAN OF GOD-FLYING ABERDOVEY
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-146)
7. PJ PAW PATROL BK., M 3/28/2015
GALE WW WANIKA-WWK WHEAT WEAVER
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-147)
 
RACE 66
1. WILLIE MERLE R., M 3/18/2015
STEVIE PREE-ROC A BY JUBILEE
JOE LAIL OR ASHLEY LAIL, ALVARADO TX (S)
2. KIOWA URBAN R.F., M 2/19/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING MOLINARI
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-148)
4. PAR MOLLY R., F 3/25/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-MY MAMA BETH
BOBBY JOE PARKER, KEOTA OK (A-149)
5. CRAIGIE GUINESS DK.F., M 3/ 1/2015
KC AND ALL-DELIGHTFUL MARY
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-150)
7. PJ IN THE CLEAR BK., F 3/28/2015
GALE WW WANIKA-WWK WHEAT WEAVER
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-151)
 
Racing PROud Stake
February/March Two
RACE 67
1. JESSE VARGAS BD., M 3/28/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-DM MAXINE
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-152)
2. PAR MADDIE BK., F 3/25/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-MY MAMA BETH
BOBBY JOE PARKER, KEOTA OK (A-153)
4. KEEPER GRIFFIN R., M 3/17/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-GABLE KISSHER
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
5. FLYIN HELLO MOTO W.T.BD., F 2/ 2/2015
FLYIN MAN OF GOD-MV'S MOTOROLA
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-154)
7. CRAIGIE BLING BK., F 3/ 1/2015
KC AND ALL-DELIGHTFUL MARY
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-155)
8. PJ BIG REFUND BK., M 3/25/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-STARZ BLUE RUBY
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-156)
 
RACE 68
1. CRAIGIE BEOWULF BK., M 3/ 1/2015
KC AND ALL-DELIGHTFUL MARY
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-157)
2. COMMON GOAL W.T.R., M 3/28/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-DM MAXINE
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-158)
4. FLYIN SETH CURRY R.F., M 3/29/2015
BELLA INFRARED-FLYIN CHRIS BOSH
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-159)
5. SH EL JEFE BK., M 3/20/2015
TRENT LEE-SH EYWA
TOM M. SUGIHARA, JR. OR ROBERT HARDISON, FT. LUPTON CO
7. PAR MICKEY BK., F 3/25/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-MY MAMA BETH
BOBBY JOE PARKER, KEOTA OK (A-160)
 
RACE 69
1. CHELS R.W., F 3/25/2015
STEVIE PREE-ROC A BY CHEETOS
JOE LAIL OR ASHLEY LAIL, ALVARADO TX (S)
2. LAST OMAHA W.T.BE., M 3/28/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-DM MAXINE
DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-161)
4. PJ MCLOVIN BK., M 3/28/2015
GALE WW WANIKA-WWK WHEAT WEAVER
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-162)
5. CRAIGIE GUNSMOKE R., M 3/ 1/2015
KC AND ALL-DELIGHTFUL MARY
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-163)
7. FLYIN FRED JONES R.BD., M 2/21/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-KIOWA LADY GIRL
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-164)
 
RACE 70
1. GO BON JEN W.R., F 3/20/2015
MAMAS SPECIAL ED-GO BON WEGO
GORDON OR BONNIE J. HEATH, ATTICA KS (A-165)
2. CRAIGIE IMPULSE W.T.R., F 2/16/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-DEBBIE'S DREAMER
CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-166)
4. GRAYSON GOLDY R.F., F 3/16/2015
BD'S GRAYSON-LIFE IS GOOD
CLAYTON J. BLACK, FARRAGUT IA (A-167)
5. FLYING THROWBACK W.T.R., F 3/ 3/2015
RICO'S VINTAGE-BD'S RED DAWN
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-168)
7. ZZ TOP THIS BD.W., M 3/22/2015
STEVIE PREE-ROC A BY MAGGIE
JOE LAIL OR ASHLEY LAIL, ALVARADO TX (S)
 
RACE 71
1. GO BON JO W.BD., F 3/20/2015
MAMAS SPECIAL ED-GO BON WEGO
GORDON OR BONNIE J. HEATH, ATTICA KS (A-169)
2. KIOWA UTILITY BD., M 2/19/2015
BARCELONA BOSS-FLYING MOLINARI
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-170)
4. KEEPER SQUIGGY W.BK., M 2/ 1/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-KEEPER LENOX
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
5. TYRONE MEIRS R.F., M 3/16/2015
BD'S GRAYSON-LIFE IS GOOD
CLAYTON J. BLACK, FARRAGUT IA (A-171)
7. INSANE BOLT BD.W., M 3/25/2015
STEVIE PREE-ROC A BY CHEETOS
JOE LAIL OR ASHLEY LAIL, ALVARADO TX (S)
 
RACE 72
1. PAR ROSE PETAL R., F 3/21/2015
BD'S GRAYSON-DS KATIE
BOBBY JOE PARKER, KEOTA OK (A-172)
2. PJ WAY TOO MUCH BD., M 3/21/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-PJ MICHELADA
VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS
(A-173)
4. UNHINGED BD.W., M 3/25/2015
STEVIE PREE-ROC A BY CHEETOS
JOE LAIL OR ASHLEY LAIL, ALVARADO TX (S)
5. KEEPER LENNY BK., M 2/ 1/2015
DJAYS OCTANE-KEEPER LENOX
GREEN SMITH, BRYAN TX (S)
7. FLY STEPH CURRY R., M 3/29/2015
BELLA INFRARED-FLYIN CHRIS BOSH
VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-174)
Files