Greyhound News
Back to Catalogs & Programs » FALL MEET 2017 ROUND I PROGRAM
Saturday, October 7, 2017

 Download

American Greyhound Council Stake

August

RACE 1

1. FLY BADTOTHEBONE BK., F 8/14/2016

GIGAWATT-AMF BONE CHIP

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS (A-66)

2. PJ CRAZIESTTHING W.R., M 08/22/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-AJ CHERAMIEAMOUR

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-67)

4. EMINENCE R., M 8/ 1/2016

SUPERIOR PANAMA-WINDY REBA

DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-68)

 

RACE 2

1. WINDY IRMA R., F 08/01/2016

SUPERIOR PANAMA-WINDY REBA

DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-69)

2. PJ WATCHANDLEARN W.BK., F 08/22/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-AJ CHERAMIEAMOUR

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-70)

4. NAKED AND FAMOUS DK.BD., F 8/26/2016

KC AND ALL-SE'S HIGH ABOVE

ROBERT JAMES BRITTON, VICTORIA, AUSTRALIA (S)

 

RACE 3

1. PJ UNDERDOG W.BK., F 08/22/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-AJ CHERAMIEAMOUR

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-71)

2. WINDY PEACH R., F 08/01/2016

SUPERIOR PANAMA-WINDY REBA

DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-72)

4. MOLLY MELDRUM W.T.BD., F 8/26/2016

KC AND ALL-SE'S HIGH ABOVE

ROBERT JAMES BRITTON, VICTORIA, AUSTRALIA (S)

 

RACE 4

1. WINDY MADISON R., F 08/01/2016

SUPERIOR PANAMA-WINDY REBA

DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-73)

2. WINDY TRIXIE BK., F 08/07/2016

SUPERIOR PANAMA-WINDY DANA

DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-74)

4. TIMELESS GOLD W.T.BK., F 8/10/2016

FLYING TRAIN-FLYING NINJA

URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-75)

 

RACE 5

1. WINDY BAMBI BK., F 08/07/2016

SUPERIOR PANAMA-WINDY DANA

DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-76)

2. PJ FIRE AWAY R., M 08/06/2016

SHONN-SWEET KELLY

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-77)

4. FINEBAUM BD., M 8/ 1/2016

SUPERIOR PANAMA-WINDY REBA

DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-78)

 

RACE 6

1. DOLLA SIGNS R., M 8/ 1/2016

SUPERIOR PANAMA-WINDY REBA

DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-79)

2. PJ I GOT NOTHING W.T.BK., M 08/22/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-AJ CHERAMIEAMOUR

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-80)

4. WINDY TAMARA BK., F 08/07/2016

SUPERIOR PANAMA-WINDY DANA

DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-81)

 

Racing PROud for Crossland Farms Stake

July

RACE 7

1. FLY DRIZELLA BK., F 7/10/2016

FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING CYNTHIANA

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

2. FLY CINDERELLA BK., F 7/10/2016

FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING CYNTHIANA

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

4. PJ GOODBYE TIME W.BK., F 07/20/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-COLT MISSY

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-53)

5. JOLLY JUMBUCK R., F 7/17/2016

BARCELONA BOSS-EYES UPON YOU

ROBERT JAMES BRITTON, VICTORIA, AUSTRALIA (S)

7. ALTO SUN SAND BK., F 7/23/2016

PAT C CLEMENT-SUNSAND FANNYMAY

RUFUS TATUM, DALLAS TX (A-54)

 

RACE 8

1. FLY ANASTASIA BK., F 7/10/2016

FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING CYNTHIANA

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

2. FLY LADY TREMAIN DK.BD., F 7/10/2016

FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING CYNTHIANA

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

4. MUNDINE W.T.BD., F 7/17/2016

BARCELONA BOSS-EYES UPON YOU

ROBERT JAMES BRITTON, VICTORIA, AUSTRALIA (S)

5. PJ ASPHALTCOWBOY BK., M 07/20/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-BLACKJACK CRUNCH

B. PARKER, V. RANGEL OR P. BITTERMAN, KEOTA OK (A-55)

7. ALTO CLEMENTTIME BD., M 7/23/2016

PAT C CLEMENT-SUNSAND FANNYMAY

RUFUS TATUM, DALLAS TX (A-56)

 

RACE 9

1. FLYING MILLSAP BD., M 7/11/2016

FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING SUPERSTAR

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

2. PJ ONE CALL AWAY R., F 07/20/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-BLACKJACK CRUNCH

B. PARKER, V. RANGEL OR P. BITTERMAN, KEOTA OK (A-57)

4. FLYING BROGDON BD., M 7/11/2016

FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING SUPERSTAR

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

5. PJ AMERICANCRAZY W.T.BK., M 07/20/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-BLACKJACK CRUNCH

B. PARKER, V. RANGEL OR P. BITTERMAN, KEOTA OK (A-58)

7. GO BON FAKE NEWS R.W., F 7/27/2016

RIGHT CONNECTION-GO BON WEGO

GORDON OR BONNIE J. HEATH, ATTICA KS (A-59)

 

RACE 10

1. FLYING PACHULIA DK.BD., F 7/11/2016

FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING SUPERSTAR

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

2. PJ ESCAPE ROUTE BK., F 07/22/2016

FLYING PENSKE-FLYING METALLEAF

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-60)

4. KB'S FARLEY BD., F 07/23/2016

GIGAWATT-KB'S EPIC WIN

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-61)

5. GO BON MINI CHIP R., F 7/27/2016

RIGHT CONNECTION-GO BON WEGO

GORDON OR BONNIE J. HEATH, ATTICA KS (A-62)

 

RACE 11

1. GO BON CURLY Q W.R., F 7/27/2016

RIGHT CONNECTION-GO BON WEGO

GORDON OR BONNIE J. HEATH, ATTICA KS (A-63)

2. PJ HARD TO LOVE W.R., F 07/20/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-BLACKJACK CRUNCH

B. PARKER, V. RANGEL OR P. BITTERMAN, KEOTA OK (A-64)

4. FLYING SPARKLER W.T.BD., F 7/ 4/2016

FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING WAR WAGER

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

5. FLYING DE ROZAN BK., M 7/11/2016

FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING SUPERSTAR

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

 

RACE 12

1. FLYIN LADYFINGER BK., F 7/ 4/2016

FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING WAR WAGER

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

2. PJ INFRARED LT.BD., M 07/25/2016

BELLA INFRARED-KAY ROCK SWEET

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-65)

4. VJ RED REGGIE R., M 7/15/2016

SHONN-VJ ROSEBUD

MICHAEL A. MONTOYA OR VICTOR JAY RANGEL, SALINA KS

5. FLYING IGUODALA R.BD., M 7/11/2016

FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING SUPERSTAR

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

 

ONE HOUR INTERMISSION

Mike Harris Racing Stake

June One

RACE 13

1. PJ COASTTOCOAST BD., F 06/08/2016

KIOWA SWEET TREY-PJ CHICKERITA

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS (A-1)

2. PJ ROADTOMEMPHIS R., M 06/12/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-WHATS NEXT

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS (A-2)

4. JS MUTTLEY CREW R., M 06/18/2016

PAT C SABBATH-CH KEEPIN FAITH

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-3)

5. FLY LAURITA KAY BD., F 6/25/2016

FLYING FIRED UP-FLYIN TYRA BANKS

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

7. JS BUCK CHERRY F., M 06/02/2016

KIOWA MON MANNY-JS CHERRY PITS

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-4)

8. PJ SEEINGDOUBLE W.BD., F 06/02/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-PEPPERED BAKIN

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P, BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS (A-5)

 

RACE 14

1. MY VALLEY GIRL W.BK., F 6/5/2016

SELDOM TOLD-CTW MELODRAMATIC

URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-6)

2. PJ BIGGERPICTURE BK., F 06/12/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-WHATS NEXT

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS (A-7)

4. JS NIBBLESBQUICK R., F 06/18/2016

PAT C SABBATH-CH KEEPIN FAITH

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-8)

5. FLY LANCEMICHAEL BD., M 6/25/2016

FLYING FIRED UP-FLYIN TYRA BANKS

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

7. PJ LOCKDOWN BK., M 06/11/2016

KC AND ALL-PJ FOX FACE

V. RANGEL, S. RANGEL OR P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS (A-9)

8. WHERE SHE GOES BK., F 6/21/2016

BELLA INFRARED-SKATE JUKIN

GEOFF COLLINS, VICTORIA, AUSTRALIA (S)

 

RACE 15

1. PJ ITSINTHEPOST BK., F 06/12/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-WHATS NEXT

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-10)

2. PJ BACK IN BLACK BK., M 06/02/2016

MAKESHIFT-PJ MIAMI

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-11)

4. PJ BURNING POINT BK., M 06/11/2016

KC AND ALL-PJ FOX FACE

V. RANGEL, S. RANGEL OR PAUL BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-12)

5. SE'S KC MEREDITH R., F 6/01/2016

KC AND ALL-SE'S MILLIE F

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-13)

7. JS RANGE ROVER R.BD., M 06/18/2016

PAT C SABBATH-CH KEEPIN FAITH

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-14)

8. JT'S BLINDNSPEED DK.BD., M 6/15/2016

PAT C SABBATH-JULIANNE HOUGH

SHANNON HENRY OR JERRY KOPPE, SOLOMON KS JUNE

 

RACE 16

1. JT'S SURE THANG BD., F 6/15/2016

PAT C SABBATH-JULIANNE HOUGH

SHANNON HENRY OR JERRY KOPPE, SOLOMON KS JUNE

2. JS THISBUDSFORU F., M 06/09/2016

KIOWA MON MANNY-JS LITTLE B

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-15)

4. PJ WHATCHAGONDO BK., F 06/28/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-JJ'S CAROLE KING

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-16)

5. PJ FLAMINGDRAGON BK., M 06/26/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-STYLISH DEBB

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-17)

7. WINDY JOSH R.W., M 06/01/2016

KC AND ALL-LUCIA

DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-18)

 

RACE 17

1. PJ NOTHING NEW W.BK., F 06/02/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-PEPPERED BAKIN

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P, BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-19)

2. SE'S KC MADDIE R., F 6/01/2016

KC AND ALL-SE'S MILLIE F

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-20)

4. JT'S ROADRUNNER BK., M 6/15/2016

PAT C SABBATH-JULIANNE HOUGH

SHANNON HENRY OR JERRY KOPPE, SOLOMON KS JUNE

5. COCHRANE BE.W., M 6/ 1/2016

KC AND ALL-LUCIA

DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-21)

7. PJ STRIKEITRICH BK., M 06/06/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-SUPERIOR RAINEY

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-22)

 

RACE 18

1. COBI'S RUCKER BK., M 6/24/2016

GIGAWATT-EXTREME FAITH

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-23)

2. PJ SAGETHEGEMINI BK., F 06/06/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-SUPERIOR RAINEY

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-24)

4. SE'S KC BISHOP W.F., M 6/01/2016

KC AND ALL-SE'S MILLIE F

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-25)

5. PJ IMNOTACREEPER BD., F 06/08/2016

KIOWA SWEET TREY-PJ CHICKERITA

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-26)

7. JS CHERRY ON TOP R., F 06/02/2016

KIOWA MON MANNY-JS CHERRY PITS

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-27)

 

Florida Greyhound Association Stake

June Two

RACE 19

1. KNOWS SHE GOES BD., F 6/21/2016

BELLA INFRARED-SKATE JUKIN

GEOFF COLLINS, VICTORIA, AUSTRALIA (S)

2. PJ WHOLELOTOFNOT BK.W., F 06/28/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-JJ'S CAROLE KING

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-28)

4. COLD WATER R., F 6/ 1/2016

KC AND ALL-LUCIA

DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-29)

5. SE'S KC ALI R., F 6/01/2016

KC AND ALL-SE'S MILLIE F

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-30)

7. PJ SOLAR POWER R., M 06/06/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-SUPERIOR RAINEY

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-31)

8. JS CHERRY SLUSH R., F 06/02/2016

KIOWA MON MANNY-JS CHERRY PITS

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-32)

 

RACE 20

1. PJ KNOW YOURSELF R., F 06/11/2016

KC AND ALL-PJ FOX FACE

V. RANGEL, S. RANGEL OR PAUL BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-33)

2. FLYING TENT BK., F 6/ 1/2016

FLYING FIRED UP-FLYING TROOPER

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

4. SO IT GOES BK., M 6/21/2016

BELLA INFRARED-SKATE JUKIN

GEOFF COLLINS, VICTORIA, AUSTRALIA (S)

5. PJ SPACE JAM R., M 06/26/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-STYLISH DEBB

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-34)

7. O LADYBUG W.T.BK., F 6/5/2016

SELDOM TOLD-CTW MELODRAMATIC

URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-35)

8. JS WILD CHERRY F., M 06/02/2016

KIOWA MON MANNY-JS CHERRY PITS

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-36)

 

RACE 21

1. PJ LUCKY FOR YOU R., F 06/11/2016

KC AND ALL-PJ FOX FACE

V. RANGEL, S. RANGEL OR PAUL BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-37)

2. JS HEADOVERBOOTS F., F 06/09/2016

KIOWA MON MANNY-JS LITTLE B

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-38)

4. FLY JOSEPH REID W.T.BD., M 6/25/2016

FLYING FIRED UP-FLYIN TYRA BANKS

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

5. AB OREO W.T.BK., F 6/5/2016

SELDOM TOLD-CTW MELODRAMATIC

URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-39)

7. PJ WHATIFISTAY BK., F 06/03/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-BLACKJACK IGNITE

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-40)

 

RACE 22

1. PJ NO PEACE W.BK., F 06/02/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-PEPPERED BAKIN

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P, BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-41)

2. PJ STATEOFHONOR R., M 06/12/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-WHATS NEXT

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-42)

4. JT'S RAGIN ROAD BD., M 6/15/2016

PAT C SABBATH-JULIANNE HOUGH

SHANNON HENRY OR JERRY KOPPE, SOLOMON KS JUNE

5. SE'S KC BEE BO W.R., F 6/01/2016

KC AND ALL-SE'S MILLIE F

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-43)

7. PJ CAPTAINMORGAN R., F 06/08/2016

KIOWA SWEET TREY-PJ CHICKERITA

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-44)

 

RACE 23

1. PJ CRISPY BACON BD., F 06/08/2016

KIOWA SWEET TREY-PJ CHICKERITA

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-45)

2. JS RED MERCEDES R., F 06/18/2016

PAT C SABBATH-CH KEEPIN FAITH

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-46)

4. JT'S IN THE BANK DK.BD., M 6/15/2016

PAT C SABBATH-JULIANNE HOUGH

SHANNON HENRY OR JERRY KOPPE, SOLOMON KS JUNE

5. PJ CLIMATECHANGE BK., F 06/12/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-WHATS NEXT

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-47)

7. WINDY JULIE W.T.BK., F 06/01/2016

KC AND ALL-LUCIA

DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-48)

 

RACE 24

1. JT'S CRUSHIN IT BK., M 6/15/2016

PAT C SABBATH-JULIANNE HOUGH

SHANNON HENRY OR JERRY KOPPE, SOLOMON KS

2. JS ATOMIC BLONDE R., F 06/18/2016

PAT C SABBATH-CH KEEPIN FAITH

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-49)

4. PJ SUPER TROOPER R., M 06/08/2016

KIOWA SWEET TREY-PJ CHICKERITA

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-50)

5. WINDY DASH R., M 06/01/2016

KC AND ALL-LUCIA

DAVID STRONG OR KURT PHILLIPS, SOLOMON KS (A-51)

7. PJ SKIRT SKIRT BK.W., F 06/28/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-JJ'S CAROLE KING

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-52)

 

Tuesday October 10, 2017

9 a.m.

Ben Stout Memorial Stake

May One

RACE 25

1. SE'S FASTFLECHER W.R., M 5/25/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-SE'S REAL MCCOY

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-204)

2. PJ IWANNABEROYAL F., F 05/04/2016

KC AND ALL-PJ LETS GO CRAZY

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTMERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-205)

4. B ZEKE ZINFANDEL R.BD., M 5/18/2016

GOLDEN SQUIRE-B MY MERLOT

EDWARD E. BOLTON, CLERMONT FL (A-206)

5. PJ ONE LINER F., F 05/10/2016

KC AND ALL-SPRITE DRIVE

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-207)

7. FLY CHERRY VALE DK.BD., F 5/11/2016

KIOWA MYTH-FLYING CHAMPAGNE

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

 

RACE 26

1. PJ NOMONEYHONEY BK., F 05/17/2016

PAT C CLEMENT-KELSOS WOEBEGONE

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-208)

2. PJ LAWANDORDER BK., M 05/18/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-PJ MICHELADA

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-209)

4. CRAIGIE PIXEL W.BE., M 5/30/2016

KC AND ALL-DELIGHTFUL MARY

CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-210)

5. SE'S FAST FANNY W.R., F 5/25/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-SE'S REAL MCCOY

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-211)

7. FLYING CASPIAN BD., M 5/10/2016

KIOWA MYTH-FLYING PIPELINE

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

 

RACE 27

1. CRAIGIE HOTROD DK.F., M 5/30/2016

KC AND ALL-DELIGHTFUL MARY

CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-212)

2. SE'S JOE K W.BK., M 5/25/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-SE'S REAL MCCOY

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-213)

4. PJ BENICEDEENICE BK., F 05/26/2016

FLYING PENSKE-MORNING DAWN

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-214)

5. COBI'S TUCKER F., M 5/ 8/2016

GIGAWATT-FUZZYS AMY SMART

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-215)

7. PJ STREAMLINED BD.W., F 05/17/2016

PAT C CLEMENT-KELSOS WOEBEGONE

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-216)

 

RACE 28

1. BLOOMBERG BK., M 5/29/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-TORTUGA GIFT

DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-217)

2. PJ BREAKINGLUCKY BD., M 05/17/2016

PAT C CLEMENT-KELSOS WOEBEGONE

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-218)

4. PJ KOOL AID W.R., F 05/10/2016

KC AND ALL-SPRITE DRIVE

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-219)

5. SE'S EDIE ANN W.BK., F 5/25/2016

DKAYS OCTANE-SE'S REAL MCCOY

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-220)

7. TEMPO ALANNA BK., F 05/13/2016

SELDOM TOLD-FIRES SNOW WHITE

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-221)

 

RACE 29

1. KB'S KEKATA BK., M 05/21/2016

SELDOM TOLD-HS GINGER

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-222)

2. ITCHYGOO W.T.BK., F 05/29/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-TORTUGA GIFT

DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-223)

4. PJ JOINTHEPARTY F., M 05/10/2016

KC AND ALL-SPRITE DRIVE

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-224)

5. JESSICA JONES BD., F 05/13/2016

TMC'S REMEDY-BM MURPHY

CHARLES E. WOODS, JR., MAYVIEW MO (A-225)

 

RACE 30

1. WINDY MANNY W.T.BK. R., M 05/29/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-TORTUGA GIFT

DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-226)

2. KB'S CINDER W.BK., M 05/06/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-BLACKJACK ARCH

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-227)

4. PJ FIX A DRINK W.R., M 05/10/2016

KC AND ALL-SPRITE DRIVE

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-228)

5. SYLVESTER TURNER DK.BD., M 05/09/2016

SHONN-GIT N FOXY

CHARLES E. WOODS, JR., MAYVIEW MO (A-229)

 

Plum Creek Kennel Stake

May Two

RACE 31

1. FLYING ODESSA BD., F 5/10/2016

KIOWA MYTH-FLYING PIPELINE

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

2. PJ BAD BUSINESS BK., M 05/19/2016

KD AND ALL-JJ'S QUICKSTEP

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-230)

4. PJ DEADLYWOMAN BK., F 05/18/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-PJ MICHELADA

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-231)

5. WINDY MILLEY R. R., F 05/29/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-TORTUGA GIFT

DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-232)

7. CRAIGIE ZURI W.T.R., F 5/30/2016

KC AND ALL-DELIGHTFUL MARY

CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-233)

 

RACE 32

1. FLY CHERRYDALE R., M 5/11/2016

KIOWA MYTH-FLYING CHAMPAGNE

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

2. WINDY HAZEL R. R., F 05/29/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-TORTUGA GIFT

DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-234)

4. PJ USUALSUSPECT BD., F 05/18/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-PJ MICHELADA

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-235)

5. CRAIGIE HULU BK., F 5/30/2016

KC AND ALL-DELIGHTFUL MARY

CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-236)

7. PJ QUICKSTEP W.R., F 05/19/2016

KD AND ALL-JJ'S QUICKSTEP

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-237)

 

RACE 33

1. TEMPO FUSION BK., M 05/13/2016

SELDOM TOLD-FIRES SNOW WHITE

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-238)

2. CRAIGIE BLUEBELL BE., F 5/30/2016

KC AND ALL-DELIGHTFUL MARY

CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-239)

4. SE'S ROAD BLOCK R.BD., M 5/06/2016

BIG ROAD-KAY ROCK SOLID

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-240)

5. LOU BRUTUS R.F., M 05/09/2016

SHONN-GIT N FOXY

CHARLES E. WOODS, JR., MARVIEW MO (A-241)

7. PJ NO MORE DRAMA R., F 05/26/2016

FLYING PENSKE-MORNING DAWN

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-242)

 

RACE 34

1. DISTANCE QUEEN BK., F 5/14/2016

TRENT LEE-PRISTINE SKYE

CLINTON R. BLAIR OR DAVID STRONG, EARLE AR (A-243)

2. PJ SIP IT SLOW W.R., F 05/10/2016

KC AND ALL-SPRITE DRIVE

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-244)

4. SE'S FAST JOJO W.R., F 5/25/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-SE'S REAL MCCOY

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-245)

5. TEMPO EXCAVATOR BK., F 05/13/2016

SELDOM TOLD-FIRES SNOW WHITE

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-246)

 

RACE 35

1. SE'S RIG ROCKET W.BK., M 5/25/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-SE'S REAL MCCOY

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-247)

2. MEMPHIS BOUND BK., M 05/14/2016

TRENT LEE-PRISTINE SKYE

CLINTON R. BLAIR OR DAVID STRONG, EARLE AR (A-248)

4. KB'S TERKINA BK., F 05/21/2016

SELDOM TOLD-HS GINGER

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-249)

5. PJ HEFANIE F., F 05/10/2016

KC AND ALL-SPRITE DRIVE

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-250)

 

RACE 36

1. B VINNY VINO BK., M 5/18/2016

GOLDEN SQUIRE-B MY MERLOT

EDWARD E. BOLTON, CLERMONT FL (A-251)

2. GREGG POPOVICH R.F., M 5/ 9/2016

SHONN-GIT N FOXY

CHARLES E. WOODS, JR., MAYVIEW MO (A-252)

4. PJ DRINKTHEDRINK F., M 05/10/2016

KC AND ALL-SPRITE DRIVE

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-253)

5. WINDY COUNT R.W., M 05/29/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-TORTUGA GIFT

DAVID STRONG, SOLOMON KS (A-254)

 

ONE HOUR INTERMISSION

Palm Beach Kennel Club Stake

April One

RACE 37

1. PJ WHATDOYATHINK BK., F 04/25/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-QUIRKY LUCILLE*

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-115)

2. GO BON GOODWILL BD., M 4/ 6/2016

KC AND ALL-GO BON RAINYDAY

GORDON HEATH, ATTICA KS (A-116)

4. IRON HEARTED BD., M 04/26/2016

LONESOME CRY-LAMORGE BLESSING

GEORGE W. REICH OR HARLAND V. OLSON, TARPON SPRINGS FL

(A-117)

5. COBI'S MOPPET R., F 4/15/2016

LONESOME CRY-FLYING BRIGHTER

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-118)

7. CRAIGIEPRECISION BK., M 4/19/2016

KC AND ALL-BUDZ KENZIE

CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-119)

8. BREITLING R.W., M 4/21/2016

SHONN-CTW URBAN TAN

URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-120)

 

RACE 38

1. PJ TROPICTHUNDER W.T.BK., M 04/04/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-HUSKER ZENYATTA

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-121)

2. ATLANTIS W.BD., F 4/19/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-GIRL ON FIRE

URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-122)

4. RACING JACKPOT F.BD., M 04/21/2016

KIOWA MON MANNY-RACING ANGEL

DEBORAH L. STRICKLAND TRUST, ABILENE KS (A-123)

5. FLY APOCALYPSE BD., M 4/15/2016

KIOWA MYTH-FLYING UZI

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

7. KB'S GUSMAN W.BK., M 04/30/2016

TMC'S REMEDY-BOC'S HAITI BABY

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-124)

8. COBI'S TANTOR BD., M 4/20/2016

ATASCOCITA GRAY-BACKWOOD BARBRA

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-125)

 

RACE 39

1. TWPA HARPER BD., F 04/12/2016

LOXAHATCHEE DASH-TAKEBACKYOURMINK

TRACY L. WILDEY OR PAUL J. AMOROSO, JR., ABILENE KS

(A-126)

2. KB'S RED ALERT BD., M 04/30/2016

TMC'S REMEDY-BOC'S HAITI BABY

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-127)

4. FLY DOCTOR DOOM R., M 4/15/2016

KIOWA MYTH-FLYING UZI

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

5. CRAIGIE PADMA BK.BD., F 4/19/2016

KC AND ALL-BUDZ KENZIE

CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-128)

7. PJ METRO BOOMIN W.T.BK., M 04/17/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-FLYING FINNISH

PAUL P. BITTERMAN OR VICTOR JAY RANGEL, LANCASTER NY

(A-129)

 

RACE 40

1. KB'S ROLLY BK., M 04/14/2016

FLYING COAL CITY-ATASCOCITA MIA

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-130)

2. JS BOOMTASTIC BK., M 04/05/2016

KC AND ALL-TY KAY EVENT

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-131)

4. CRAIGIE PINK BK., F 4/19/2016

KC AND ALL-BUDZ KENZIE

CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-132)

5. GEORGE H STRAIT R., M 4/29/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-RCK CATORI

CHARLES E. WOODS, JR., MAYVIEW MO (A-133)

7. PJ KINDADONTCARE W.T.BK., M 04/25/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-QUIRKY LUCILLE*

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-134)

 

RACE 41

1. ALTO BLONDIE R., F 4/18/2016

BELLA INCUBUS-CTW BRONZE SKY

RUFUS TATUM, DALLAS TX (A-135)

2. SUPERHERO TUFF W.BK., M 04/15/2016

HI NOON HERO-NEW NURSE

HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-136)

4. O DIZZY W.R., F 4/21/2016

SHONN-CTW URBAN TAN

URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-137)

5. JS CHARMNCHARLIE R., M 04/12/2016

DEERFIELD MOVER*-JS JOY KIL

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-138)

7. COBI'S PERCY R., F 4/20/2016

ATASCOCITA GRAY-BACKWOOD BARBRA

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-139)

 

RACE 42

1. BAD AND BOUJEE BK., F 4/ 5/2016

KC AND ALL-TY KAY EVENT

MICK RYAN OR ERIK C. KOLTZ, ABILENE KS (A-140)

2. SUPERHERO STRONG W.R., M 04/15/2016

HI NOON HERO-NEW NURSE

HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-141)

4. JS CHASE MY ACE R., M 04/12/2016

DEERFIELD MOVER*-JS JOY KIL

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-142)

5. COBI'S REMY R., F 4/15/2016

LONESOME CRY-FLYING BRIGHTER

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-143)

7. DANGEROUS PALOMA BK., F 4/ 6/2016

KC AND ALL-GO BON RAINYDAY

GREGORIO LEYVA, BURLINGAME KS (A-144)

 

Arkansas Greyhound Kennel Association Stake

April Two

RACE 43

1. KB'S YODA BD., M 04/13/2016

LONESOME CRY-SKATE PARCHY

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-145)

2. COBI'S RIZZO R.BD., M 4/20/2016

ATASCOCITA GRAY-BACKWOOD BARBRA

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-146)

4. TWPA HALEY R., F 04/12/2016

LOXAHATCHEE DASH-TAKEBACKYOURMINK

TRACY L. WILDEY OR PAUL J. AMOROSO, JR., ABILENE KS

(A-147)

5. O JERICHO W.BD., M 4/19/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-GIRL ON FIRE

URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-148)

7. PJ GETOFFMYBACK R., F 04/17/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-FLYING FINNISH

PAUL P. BITTERMAN OR VICTOR JAY RANGEL, LANCASTER NY

(A-149)

8. RACING WILD F.BD., F 04/21/2016

KIOWA MON MANNY-RACING ANGEL

DEBORAH L. STRICKLAND TRUST, ABILENE KS (A-150)

 

RACE 44

1. COBI'S CHANNING BD., F 4/20/2016

ATASCOCITA GRAY-BACKWOOD BARBRA

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-151)

2. JS MANE EVENT BK., F 04/05/2016

KC AND ALL-TY KAY EVENT

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-152)

4. AISSAS R.BD., F 4/26/2016

LONESOME CRY-LAMORGE BLESSING

GEORGE W. REICH, TARPON SPRINGS FL (A-153)

5. CRAIGIE PLAYER BK., M 4/19/2016

KC AND ALL-BUDZ KENZIE

CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-154)

7. FLYING HARLEQUIN R., F 4/15/2016

KIOWA MYTH-FLYING UZI

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

8. SUPERHERO QUICK BK., F 04/15/2016

HI NOON HERO-NEW NURSE

HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-155)

 

RACE 45

1. CRAIGIE LEGACY BE.BD., M 4/ 2/2016

KC AND ALL-TONI WORKS

CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-156)

2. COBI'S CACTUS R., F 4/15/2016

LONESOME CRY-FLYING BRIGHTER

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-157)

4. BIG HURRACAN DK.BD., M 4/ 6/2016

KC AND ALL-GO BON RAINYDAY

GREGORIO LEYVA, BURLINGAME KS (A-158)

5. PJ DONT STALK ME W.T.R., F 04/17/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-FLYING FINNISH

PAUL P. BITTERMAN OR VICTOR JAY RANGEL, LANCASTER NY

(A-159)

7. TWPA HEATHER R., F 04/12/2016

LOXAHATCHEE DASH-TAKEBACKYOURMINK

TRACY L. WILDEY OR PAUL J. AMOROSO, JR., ABILENE KS

(A-160)

 

RACE 46

1. COBI'S NALA F., F 4/15/2016

LONESOME CRY-FLYING BRIGHTER

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-161)

2. CRAIGIE PASCAL BK., M 4/19/2016

KC AND ALL-BUDZ KENZIE

CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-162)

4. JS KAY CI R., F 04/05/2016

KC AND ALL-TY KAY EVENT

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-163)

5. SILKY SMOOTH DK.BD., F 04/26/2016

LONESOME CRY-LAMORGE BLESSING

HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-164)

7. ALTO WALMART F., F 4/18/2016

BELLA INCUBUS-CTW BRONZE SKY

RUFUS TATUM, DALLAS TX (A-165)

 

RACE 47

1. BANDANA W.BD., F 4/ 1/2016

SOPRANO DRIVE-CTW BROUHAHA

URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-166)

2. PJ THATWHATILIKE R., F 04/25/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-QUIRKY LUCILLE*

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-167)

4. FLYING HARVICK BK., M 4/ 2/2016

FLYING PENSKE-FLYING WELSH

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

5. JS TOO THE MAXX DK.BD., M 04/12/2016

DEERFIELD MOVER*-JS JOY KIL

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-168)

7. KB'S ROUSER BK., M 04/30/2016

TMC'S REMEDY-BOC'S HAITI BABY

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-169)

 

RACE 48

1. DAVE KINGMAN R.F., M 4/29/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-RCK CATORI

CHARLES E. WOODS, JR., MAYVIEW MO (A-170)

2. PJ STREETSWEEPER BK., M 04/04/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-HUSKER ZENYATTA

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-171)

4. ARMORI W.R.BD., M 4/ 1/2016

SOPRANO DRIVE-CTW BROUHAHA

URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-172)

5. KB'S MOLLICA BK., F 04/30/2016

TMC'S REMEDY-BOC'S HAITI BABY

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-173)

7. JS FULL OF JOY BD., F 04/12/2016

DEERFIELD MOVER*-JS JOY KIL

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-174)

 

Hayden Aichele Memorial Stake

April Three

RACE 49

1. PJ BIG WORLD W.R., M 04/04/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-HUSKER ZENYATTA

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-175)

2. RACING WISHES W.T.BD., F 04/21/2016

KIOWA MON MANNY-RACING ANGEL

DEBORAH L. STRICKLAND TRUST, ABILENE KS (A-176)

4. TWPA HOPE BD., F 04/12/2016

LOXAHATCHEE DASH-TAKEBACKYOURMINK

TRACY L. WILDEY OR PAUL J. AMOROSO, JR., ABILENE KS

(A-177)

5. PLAINSMAN W.BK., M 4/19/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-GIRL ON FIRE

URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-178)

7. COBI'S DOMINO BD., M 4/15/2016

LONESOME CRY-FLYING BRIGHTER

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-179)

8. KB'S TIBBS BD., M 04/13/2016

LONESOME CRY-SKATE PARCHY

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-180)

 

RACE 50

1. PJ TONE IT DOWN W.R., M 04/17/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-FLYING FINNISH

PAUL P. BITTERMAN OR VICTOR JAY RANGEL, LANCASTER NY

(A-181)

2. COBI'S WHEEZY R., F 4/20/2016

ATASCOCITA GRAY-BACKWOOD BARBRA

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-182)

4. TWPA HAROLD BD., M 04/12/2016

LOXAHATCHEE DASH-TAKEBACKYOURMINK

TRACY L. WILDEY OR PAUL J. AMOROSO, JR., ABILENE KS

(A-183)

5. RACING FAME BK., F 04/21/2016

KIOWA MON MANNY-RACING ANGEL

DEBORAH L. STRICKLAND TRUST, ABILENE KS (A-184)

7. DANGEROUSECLIPSE BK., M 4/ 6/2016

KC AND ALL-GO BON RAINYDAY

GREGORIO LEYVA, BURLINGAME KS (A-185)

 

RACE 51

1. ALTO MISS BELLA R., F 4/18/2016

BELLA INCUBUS-CTW BRONZE SKY

RUFUS TATUM, DALLAS TX (A-186)

2. COBI'S DOBLER R., M 4/20/2016

ATASCOCITA GRAY-BACKWOOD BARBRA

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-187)

4. COUNTRY CRUIZER R.BD., M 4/26/2016

LONESOME CRY-LAMORGE BLESSING

HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-188)

5. DANGEROUSPEQUENA BD., F 4/ 6/2016

KC AND ALL-GO BON RAINYDAY

GREGORIO LEYVA, BURLINGAME KS (A-189)

7. CRAIGIE PARNELL BK., M 4/19/2016

KC AND ALL-BUDZ KENZIE

CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-190)

 

RACE 52

1. COBI'S SAYER R., F 4/15/2016

LONESOME CRY-FLYING BRIGHTER

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-191)

2. SUPERHERO THRILL W.T.R.BD., F 04/15/2016

HI NOON HERO-NEW NURSE

HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-192)

4. COVFEFE BK.W.T., F 4/ 5/2016

KC AND ALL-TY KAY EVENT

MICK RYAN OR ERIK C. KOLTZ, ABILENE KS (A-193)

5. JS RARIN TO GO BK., F 04/05/2016

KC AND ALL-TY KAY EVENT

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-194)

7. CRAIGIE PISTOL BK., M 4/19/2016

KC AND ALL-BUDZ KENZIE

CRAIGIE, INC., ABILENE KS (A-195)

 

RACE 53

1. SUPERHERO SWEET W.BK., F 04/15/2016

HI NOON HERO-NEW NURSE

HARLAND V. OLSON, SOLOMON KS (A-196)

2. FLYING ULTRON BD., M 4/15/2016

KIOWA MYTH-FLYING UZI

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

4. PJ MAD HIGH R., M 04/25/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-QUIRKY LUCILLE*

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-197)

5. KB'S SPACEK BK., M 04/30/2016

TMC'S REMEDY-BOC'S HAITI BABY

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-198)

7. JS KRAYZIE BONES BD., F 04/12/2016

DEERFIELD MOVER*-JS JOY KIL

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-199)

 

RACE 54

1. JS OUTWITHABANG BD., M 04/12/2016

DEERFIELD MOVER*-JS JOY KIL

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-200)

2. DAGGER W.T.BK., M 4/19/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-GIRL ON FIRE

URSULA O'DONNELL, ABILENE KS (A-201)

4. PJ WILD THOUGHTS BK., F 04/25/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-QUIRKY LUCILLE*

VICTOR JAY RANGEL OR PAUL P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS

(A-202)

5. KB'S TRISKET BK., F 04/30/2016

TMC'S REMEDY-BOC'S HAITI BABY

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-203)

7. FLYING RAINDANCE R., M 4/20/2016

FLYING HYDROGEN-FLYING RAINELLE

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

 

Greyhound Breeders of Arkansas Stake

February/March One

RACE 55

1. FLY SOUTH NOW R., F 2/15/2016

IRUSKA ALL STAR-FLYIN GOLD INGOT

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

2. SE'S EASI BOSS LT.BD., F 3/01/2016

BARCELONA BOSS-EASI MITCHIE

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-82)

4. CH HONEY IM GOOD W.T.R., F 3/11/2016

KC AND ALL-CH SWEET HONEY

SHANNON HENRY OR CALABRO GREY. FARM, LLC, SOLOMON KS

(A-83)

5. FLYING INSIGHT W.R., F 3/ 6/2016

KIOWA MYTH-FLYING SALDANA

VINCE BERLAND OR FERRELL R. PEARSON, ABILENE KS (A-84)

 

RACE 56

1. KB'S FRANKEL F., F 03/24/2016

ATASCOCITA GRAY-TB'S FULL O PEP

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-85)

2. SE'S EASI START BD., F 3/01/2016

BARCELONA BOSS-EASI MITCHIE

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-86)

4. FLY ACURA NSX W.T.BD., M 3/ 6/2016

KIOWA MYTH-FLYING SALDANA

VINCE BERLAND OR FERRELL R. PEARSON, ABILENE KS (A-87)

 

RACE 57

1. CH HONEY IM GONE R., M 3/11/2016

KC AND ALL-CH SWEET HONEY

SHANNON HENRY OR CALABRO GREY. FARM, LLC, SOLOMON KS

(A-88)

2. FLY CHARLIE GIRL F., F 3/25/2016

KC AND ALL-FLYING HENNE

VINCE BERLAND OR FERRELL R. PEARSON, ABILENE KS (A-89)

4. KB'S CHETAK R., M 03/24/2016

ATASCOCITA GRAY-TB'S FULL O PEP

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-90)

 

RACE 58

1. KB'S PALOMO R., M 03/24/2016

ATASCOCITA GRAY-TB'S FULL O PEP

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-91)

2. CH BIT O HONEY R., F 3/11/2016

KC AND ALL-CH SWEET HONEY

SHANNON HENRY OR CALABRO GREY. FARM, LLC, SOLOMON KS

(A-92)

4. FLY TONYA GIRL R., F 3/25/2016

KC AND ALL-FLYING HENNE

VINCE BERLAND OR FERRELL R. PEARSON, ABILENE KS (A-93)

 

RACE 59

1. FLYING CIVIC W.R., F 3/ 6/2016

KIOWA MYTH-FLYING SALDANA

VINCE BERLAND OR FERRELL R. PEARSON, ABILENE KS (A-94)

2. FLYIN MYTHBUSTER DK.BD., M 2/17/2016

KIOWA MYTH-FLYING AMES

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

4. CH HOTSHOT HONEY R., F 3/11/2016

KC AND ALL-CH SWEET HONEY

SHANNON HENRY OR CALABRO GREY. FARM, LLC, SOLOMON KS

(A-95)

 

RACE 60

1. FLYING FROGGER W.R., M 3/ 1/2016

KIOWA MYTH-FLYING ASSASSIN

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

2. CH HONEY BUNNY R., F 3/11/2016

KC AND ALL-CH SWEET HONEY

SHANNON HENRY OR CALABRO GREY. FARM, LLC, SOLOMON KS

(A-96)

4. FLY ASHLEY GIRL R., F 3/25/2016

KC AND ALL-FLYING HENNE

VINCE BERLAND OR FERRELL R. PEARSON, ABILENE KS (A-97)

 

Tampa Bay Greyhound Association Stake

February/March Two

RACE 61

1. CH NUTTIN HONEY BE.R., F 3/11/2016

KC AND ALL-CH SWEET HONEY

SHANNON HENRY OR CALABRO GREY. FARM, LLC, SOLOMON KS

(A-98)

2. SE'S EASI LITE BD., F 3/01/2016

BARCELONA BOSS-EASI MITCHIE

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-99)

4. KB'S ANITA BK., F 03/12/2016

FLYING COAL CITY-KB'S BEST CRUNCH

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-100)

5. FLY SANDRA GIRL R., F 3/25/2016

KC AND ALL-FLYING HENNE

VINCE BERLAND OR FERRELL R. PEARSON, ABILENE KS (A-101)

 

RACE 62

1. CH SWEET N HONEY W.T.BE.F., F 3/11/2016

KC AND ALL-CH SWEET HONEY

SHANNON HENRY OR CALABRO GREY. FARM, LLC, SOLOMON KS

(A-102)

2. FLYING ACCORD W.R., F 3/ 6/2016

KIOWA MYTH-FLYING SALDANA

VINCE BERLAND OR FERRELL R. PEARSON, ABILENE KS (A-103)

4. SE'S EASI FLASH BD., F 3/01/2016

BARCELONA BOSS-EASI MITCHIE

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-104)

 

RACE 63

1. FLYING PRELUDE R.BD., M 3/ 6/2016

KIOWA MYTH-FLYING SALDANA

VINCE BERLAND OR FERRELL R. PEARSON, ABILENE KS (A-105)

2. JS KNIGHTOFNIGHT BK., M 02/22/2016

DJAYS OCTANE-JS NAUT A BYTE

SHANNON HENRY, SOLOMON KS (A-106)

4. SE'S EASI JET F., F 3/01/2016

BARCELONA BOSS-EASI MITCHIE

STEVEN A. WARD, ELLIS KS (A-107)

 

RACE 64

1. PJ IN THE BLOOD R., M 03/22/2016

KC AND ALL-BOC'S FLY AWAY

V. RANGEL, S. RANGEL OR P. BITTERMAN, ABILENE KS (A-108)

2. FLY JENNY GIRL F., F 3/25/2016

KC AND ALL-FLYING HENNE

VINCE BERLAND OR FERRELL R. PEARSON, ABILENE KS (A-109)

4. KB'S ZABEEL F., F 03/24/2016

ATASCOCITA GRA-TB'S FULL O PEP

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-110)

 

RACE 65

1. CH BUZZ ON BY R., M 3/11/2016

KC AND ALL-CH SWEET HONEY

SHANNON HENRY OR CALABRO GREY. FARM, LLC, SOLOMON KS

(A-111)

2. COBI'S JAG BD., M 2/11/2016

FLYING COAL CITY-CONSIDER ME GONE

KENNETH BIEHLE, THORNDALE TX (A-112)

4. FLY IN THE SKY R.BD., F 2/15/2016

IRUSKA ALL STAR-FLYIN GOLD INGOT

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS

 

RACE 66

1. FLYING ODYSSEY R., F 3/ 6/2016

KIOWA MYTH-FLYING SALDANA

VINCE BERLAND OR FERRELL R. PEARSON, ABILENE KS (A-113)

2. CH LOVE MY HONEY W.T.R., M 3/11/2016

KC AND ALL-CH SWEET HONEY

SHANNON HENRY OR CALABRO GREY. FARM, LLC, SOLOMON KS

(A-114)

4. FLYING EVERETT R.F., M 2/22/2016

FLYING COAL CITY-FLYING FELICITY

VINCE BERLAND, ABILENE KS